Riffel, 50m - Fri | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 04. august 2020 - kl. 06:03
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 4 198.00
R1199 R2199 R3198 R4196
Sum792 Snit198.00
2. 61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
FRI 4 197.75
R1200 R2198 R3197 R4196
Sum791 Snit197.75
3. 18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 4 197.50
R1200 R2199 R3196 R4195
Sum790 Snit197.50
4. 137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 196.75
R1198 R2198 R3197 R4194
Sum787 Snit196.75
5. 139112 Berith Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 5 195.60
R1200 R2198 R3194 R4194
Sum786 Snit196.50
6. 10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 6 195.50
R1200 R2197 R3195 R4194
Sum786 Snit196.50
7. 19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 8 195.13
R1199 R2196 R3196 R4195
Sum786 Snit196.50
8. 134508 Frede Bach Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 6 194.33
R1197 R2196 R3196 R4193
Sum782 Snit195.50
9. 122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 6 194.17
R1196 R2196 R3196 R4193
Sum781 Snit195.25
10. 125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 6 193.67
R1197 R2194 R3194 R4194
Sum779 Snit194.75
11. 123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 6 192.33
R1196 R2196 R3195 R4191
Sum778 Snit194.50
12. 132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
FRI 5 193.00
R1197 R2196 R3192 R4190
Sum775 Snit193.75
13. 133555 Ole Stævring Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 4 193.00
R1195 R2194 R3192 R4191
Sum772 Snit193.00
14. 31334 Hans Erik Dörr Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 192.75
R1197 R2193 R3192 R4189
Sum771 Snit192.75
15. 130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 4 192.75
R1195 R2195 R3192 R4189
Sum771 Snit192.75
16. 118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 6 190.50
R1194 R2194 R3193 R4190
Sum771 Snit192.75
17. 123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
FRI 4 192.00
R1196 R2194 R3191 R4187
Sum768 Snit192.00
18. 134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 4 192.00
R1194 R2193 R3192 R4189
Sum768 Snit192.00
19. 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 12 189.33
R1194 R2192 R3191 R4191
Sum768 Snit192.00
20. 137614 Mette Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 191.25
R1195 R2194 R3190 R4186
Sum765 Snit191.25
21. 120446 Simon Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 4 191.00
R1194 R2190 R3190 R4190
Sum764 Snit191.00
22. 104919 Jørgen Erik Hasselmann Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 4 189.75
R1191 R2190 R3190 R4188
Sum759 Snit189.75
23. 126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
FRI 5 188.20
R1191 R2190 R3189 R4188
Sum758 Snit189.50
24. 12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 6 187.00
R1191 R2190 R3190 R4186
Sum757 Snit189.25
25. 122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 188.25
R1195 R2194 R3185 R4179
Sum753 Snit188.25
26. 122664 Edmund Madsen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 186.50
R1191 R2186 R3185 R4184
Sum746 Snit186.50
27. 95281 Erling Skytte Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 4 186.50
R1189 R2187 R3186 R4184
Sum746 Snit186.50
28. 80084 Bent Engstrøm Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 4 183.75
R1189 R2184 R3181 R4181
Sum735 Snit183.75
29. 120650 Jørgen Tindø Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 4 182.75
R1188 R2186 R3183 R4174
Sum731 Snit182.75
30. 33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
FRI 4 182.25
R1190 R2190 R3185 R4164
Sum729 Snit182.25
31. 114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
FRI 4 180.75
R1185 R2183 R3182 R4173
Sum723 Snit180.75
32. 125852 Christina Skytte Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 5 176.80
R1183 R2180 R3180 R4178
Sum721 Snit180.25
33. 134553 Palle Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
FRI 8 169.00
R1178 R2177 R3176 R4175
Sum706 Snit176.50
34. 115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 3 194.33
R1198 R2194 R3191 R4-
Sum583 Snit194.33
35. 18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 3 194.33
R1195 R2195 R3193 R4-
Sum583 Snit194.33
36. 18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 3 194.33
R1195 R2195 R3193 R4-
Sum583 Snit194.33
37. 24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 3 192.00
R1194 R2192 R3190 R4-
Sum576 Snit192.00
38. 54829 Kirsten Jakobsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 3 191.67
R1193 R2193 R3189 R4-
Sum575 Snit191.67
39. 139515 Louise Petersen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 3 190.67
R1192 R2191 R3189 R4-
Sum572 Snit190.67
40. 139121 Nikolaj Christenseen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 3 190.33
R1194 R2189 R3188 R4-
Sum571 Snit190.33
41. 137381 Jean Delon Vestfalster Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 3 190.00
R1192 R2191 R3187 R4-
Sum570 Snit190.00
42. 137549 Lotte Kronborg Petersen Midtdjurs skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
FRI 3 189.67
R1193 R2188 R3188 R4-
Sum569 Snit189.67
43. 132018 Helle Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 3 184.67
R1191 R2187 R3176 R4-
Sum554 Snit184.67
44. 134171 Preben Buur Lund Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 3 183.67
R1191 R2182 R3178 R4-
Sum551 Snit183.67
45. 95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 3 183.00
R1186 R2182 R3181 R4-
Sum549 Snit183.00
46. 135233 John Allan Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 3 183.00
R1187 R2186 R3176 R4-
Sum549 Snit183.00
47. 115009 Karin Florin Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 3 179.67
R1183 R2182 R3174 R4-
Sum539 Snit179.67
48. 106472 Lis Rasmussen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 3 178.33
R1186 R2184 R3165 R4-
Sum535 Snit178.33
49. 133978 Finn Leif Christensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 3 171.67
R1174 R2172 R3169 R4-
Sum515 Snit171.67
50. 142152 Allan Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 3 163.33
R1168 R2164 R3158 R4-
Sum490 Snit163.33
51. 139839 Ian Martin Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 3 163.00
R1183 R2183 R3123 R4-
Sum489 Snit163.00
52. 134445 Lene Crail Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 3 159.00
R1177 R2161 R3139 R4-
Sum477 Snit159.00
53. 128844 Gert Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 198.00
R1198 R2198 R3- R4-
Sum396 Snit198.00
54. 130479 Torben Gotfred Meier Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 197.50
R1198 R2197 R3- R4-
Sum395 Snit197.50
55. 123424 Kirsten Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 197.00
R1198 R2196 R3- R4-
Sum394 Snit197.00
56. 124354 Henrik Steen Jensen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 2 197.00
R1197 R2197 R3- R4-
Sum394 Snit197.00
57. 139155 Vivian Johannsen Sparta Idrætsforening
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 196.50
R1197 R2196 R3- R4-
Sum393 Snit196.50
58. 134974 Johanne Vibholm Ludvigsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 196.00
R1196 R2196 R3- R4-
Sum392 Snit196.00
59. 86290 Irene Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 196.00
R1196 R2196 R3- R4-
Sum392 Snit196.00
60. 122600 Ejnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 196.00
R1197 R2195 R3- R4-
Sum392 Snit196.00
61. 138934 Kristian Staaldy Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 2 196.00
R1197 R2195 R3- R4-
Sum392 Snit196.00
62. 86291 Kjeld P. P. Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 195.00
R1196 R2194 R3- R4-
Sum390 Snit195.00
63. 124444 Hans Otto Matthiesen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 195.00
R1197 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum390 Snit195.00
64. 109627 Henrik Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 194.50
R1197 R2192 R3- R4-
Sum389 Snit194.50
65. 138887 Niels Johnsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 194.50
R1195 R2194 R3- R4-
Sum389 Snit194.50
66. 124439 August Gosch Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 194.50
R1199 R2190 R3- R4-
Sum389 Snit194.50
67. 139202 Tommi Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 194.00
R1194 R2194 R3- R4-
Sum388 Snit194.00
68. 124441 Birgit Benthin Bladt Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 194.00
R1197 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum388 Snit194.00
69. 124446 Inger Jacobsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 194.00
R1195 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum388 Snit194.00
70. 135120 Lars Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 2 194.00
R1195 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum388 Snit194.00
71. 128845 Ole Jønsson Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 193.50
R1194 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum387 Snit193.50
72. 133510 Jens Gøttler Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 193.50
R1194 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum387 Snit193.50
73. 122666 Karl Thomsen Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 193.50
R1195 R2192 R3- R4-
Sum387 Snit193.50
74. 124440 Bent Poulsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 193.50
R1194 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum387 Snit193.50
75. 12206 Vita Brun Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 193.50
R1194 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum387 Snit193.50
76. 133941 Hans Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 193.00
R1195 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum386 Snit193.00
77. 124451 Mona Kari Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 192.50
R1195 R2190 R3- R4-
Sum385 Snit192.50
78. 121990 Hans Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 192.50
R1193 R2192 R3- R4-
Sum385 Snit192.50
79. 138938 Brian Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
FRI 2 192.50
R1193 R2192 R3- R4-
Sum385 Snit192.50
80. 134632 Michael Stigaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
FRI 2 192.50
R1194 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum385 Snit192.50
81. 12287 Alex Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 192.50
R1195 R2190 R3- R4-
Sum385 Snit192.50
82. 119364 Morten Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 191.50
R1193 R2190 R3- R4-
Sum383 Snit191.50
83. 124445 Gunnar Jacobsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 191.00
R1191 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum382 Snit191.00
84. 128843 Flemming Jensen Fangel Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 191.00
R1191 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum382 Snit191.00
85. 12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 191.00
R1191 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum382 Snit191.00
86. 139251 Henrik Hovmand Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 2 191.00
R1192 R2190 R3- R4-
Sum382 Snit191.00
87. 124452 Paul Erik Kurzweg Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 190.00
R1190 R2190 R3- R4-
Sum380 Snit190.00
88. 124450 Mogens Bartholin Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 189.50
R1192 R2187 R3- R4-
Sum379 Snit189.50
89. 112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 189.00
R1190 R2188 R3- R4-
Sum378 Snit189.00
90. 124456 Tage Lassen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 189.00
R1193 R2185 R3- R4-
Sum378 Snit189.00
91. 138479 Peter Nørgard Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 189.00
R1190 R2188 R3- R4-
Sum378 Snit189.00
92. 129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 2 188.50
R1189 R2188 R3- R4-
Sum377 Snit188.50
93. 124443 Frede Isaack Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 188.00
R1190 R2186 R3- R4-
Sum376 Snit188.00
94. 42950 Jens K. Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 188.00
R1189 R2187 R3- R4-
Sum376 Snit188.00
95. 133943 Holger Pedersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 187.50
R1192 R2183 R3- R4-
Sum375 Snit187.50
96. 124438 Astra Højlund Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 187.00
R1187 R2187 R3- R4-
Sum374 Snit187.00
97. 134973 Poul B. Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 185.50
R1187 R2184 R3- R4-
Sum371 Snit185.50
98. 133536 Jesper Bruun Olsen Ikast Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 185.50
R1188 R2183 R3- R4-
Sum371 Snit185.50
99. 138472 Nicolai Juhl Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 2 185.50
R1192 R2179 R3- R4-
Sum371 Snit185.50
100. 138442 Manoj Kumar Soni Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 2 184.00
R1189 R2179 R3- R4-
Sum368 Snit184.00
101. 12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 182.50
R1184 R2181 R3- R4-
Sum365 Snit182.50
102. 130405 Jonas Østerløv Andersen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 2 182.00
R1184 R2180 R3- R4-
Sum364 Snit182.00
103. 140022 Birgit Kallestrup Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 182.00
R1184 R2180 R3- R4-
Sum364 Snit182.00
104. 130946 Hans Peter Hess Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 180.00
R1181 R2179 R3- R4-
Sum360 Snit180.00
105. 140189 Niels Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 179.00
R1181 R2177 R3- R4-
Sum358 Snit179.00
106. 139203 Frank Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 178.50
R1184 R2173 R3- R4-
Sum357 Snit178.50
107. 129361 Jesper Asmussen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab)
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 2 175.00
R1176 R2174 R3- R4-
Sum350 Snit175.00
108. 137429 Jørn Sørensen Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 2 175.00
R1177 R2173 R3- R4-
Sum350 Snit175.00
109. 107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 171.00
R1172 R2170 R3- R4-
Sum342 Snit171.00
110. 124625 Allan Elgaard Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 2 169.00
R1173 R2165 R3- R4-
Sum338 Snit169.00
111. 137457 Mikkel S. T. Andersen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 165.00
R1168 R2162 R3- R4-
Sum330 Snit165.00
112. 138888 Anne Marie Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 162.50
R1171 R2154 R3- R4-
Sum325 Snit162.50
113. 135696 Leif Særkjær Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
FRI 2 161.50
R1165 R2158 R3- R4-
Sum323 Snit161.50
114. 132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
FRI 1 196.00
R1196 R2- R3- R4-
Sum196 Snit196.00
115. 134971 Flemming Ekmann Ludvigsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 194.00
R1194 R2- R3- R4-
Sum194 Snit194.00
116. 137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 1 194.00
R1194 R2- R3- R4-
Sum194 Snit194.00
117. 61764 Alon Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 1 194.00
R1194 R2- R3- R4-
Sum194 Snit194.00
118. 128846 Børge Mortensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 193.00
R1193 R2- R3- R4-
Sum193 Snit193.00
119. 121991 Egon M Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 193.00
R1193 R2- R3- R4-
Sum193 Snit193.00
120. 124449 Kurt Larsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 193.00
R1193 R2- R3- R4-
Sum193 Snit193.00
121. 125632 Jimmi Larsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 1 193.00
R1193 R2- R3- R4-
Sum193 Snit193.00
122. 18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 1 193.00
R1193 R2- R3- R4-
Sum193 Snit193.00
123. 125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 1 193.00
R1193 R2- R3- R4-
Sum193 Snit193.00
124. 124455 Svend Vincent Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 192.00
R1192 R2- R3- R4-
Sum192 Snit192.00
125. 125509 Jan Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 1 191.00
R1191 R2- R3- R4-
Sum191 Snit191.00
126. 128850 Bent Aasand Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 189.00
R1189 R2- R3- R4-
Sum189 Snit189.00
127. 130531 Karl Henry Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 1 189.00
R1189 R2- R3- R4-
Sum189 Snit189.00
128. 139587 Jakob Wounlund Langer Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 1 189.00
R1189 R2- R3- R4-
Sum189 Snit189.00
129. 137360 Benny Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 188.00
R1188 R2- R3- R4-
Sum188 Snit188.00
130. 128847 Bente Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 188.00
R1188 R2- R3- R4-
Sum188 Snit188.00
131. 124834 Britta Strunck Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 188.00
R1188 R2- R3- R4-
Sum188 Snit188.00
132. 138246 Trine Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 1 188.00
R1188 R2- R3- R4-
Sum188 Snit188.00
133. 122633 Thomas Ørum Blaabjerg Skals Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 1 187.00
R1187 R2- R3- R4-
Sum187 Snit187.00
134. 133942 Kjeld Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 186.00
R1186 R2- R3- R4-
Sum186 Snit186.00
135. 139732 Karl Søbygge Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 1 186.00
R1186 R2- R3- R4-
Sum186 Snit186.00
136. 138889 Hans Erik Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 185.00
R1185 R2- R3- R4-
Sum185 Snit185.00
137. 130445 Keld Larsen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 1 183.00
R1183 R2- R3- R4-
Sum183 Snit183.00
138. 17986 Marie Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 1 183.00
R1183 R2- R3- R4-
Sum183 Snit183.00
139. 133974 Asnaldina Ferreira Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 1 181.00
R1181 R2- R3- R4-
Sum181 Snit181.00
140. 138996 Jens Landergren Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 181.00
R1181 R2- R3- R4-
Sum181 Snit181.00
141. 139582 Jakob Damgaard Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 1 181.00
R1181 R2- R3- R4-
Sum181 Snit181.00
142. 82484 Mie Biermann Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 1 180.00
R1180 R2- R3- R4-
Sum180 Snit180.00
143. 125171 John Balch Olsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 1 178.00
R1178 R2- R3- R4-
Sum178 Snit178.00
144. 139517 Klaus Lüth Jepsen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 1 177.00
R1177 R2- R3- R4-
Sum177 Snit177.00
145. 140276 Preben Skovbjerg Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 1 169.00
R1169 R2- R3- R4-
Sum169 Snit169.00
146. 139586 Brian Nilsson Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 1 167.00
R1167 R2- R3- R4-
Sum167 Snit167.00
147. 131745 Hans Holdorf Petersen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 1 157.00
R1157 R2- R3- R4-
Sum157 Snit157.00
148. 139168 Majbritt Byskov Krogh Madsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
FRI 1 134.00
R1134 R2- R3- R4-
Sum134 Snit134.00

Til toppen