Opdateret: 18. marts 2024 - kl. 06:05
Periode: 12 måneder
Plac. |
Skyttenr. |
Navn |
Forening |
Klasse |
Antal |
Snit |
De 4 bedste resultater |
1.
|
147386
|
Lærke Bondesgaard Thomsen
|
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK1
|
6
|
199.67
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
2.
|
148654
|
Mads Otto Gosner Qvortrup
|
Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
8
|
199.50
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
3.
|
146801
|
Nicoline Dyhrberg Rahr
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK1
|
13
|
199.46
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
4.
|
130080
|
Nickoline Jedig
|
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK1
|
11
|
199.36
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
5.
|
136539
|
Kaya Wulf Lindgaard
|
Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
24
|
199.25
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
6.
|
145583
|
Katrine Holm Østergaard
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK1
|
13
|
199.15
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
7.
|
136270
|
Andrii Krop
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
11
|
199.09
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
8.
|
145262
|
Viktor Lund-Vogensen
|
Ganløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK1
|
14
|
199.00
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
9.
|
150199
|
Sofiia Volosiuk
|
Sparta Idrætsforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK1
|
13
|
199.00
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
10.
|
144833
|
Johanne Rantzau Paust
|
Vojens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK1
|
11
|
199.00
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
11.
|
141435
|
Mikkel Bøllingtoft Justesen
|
Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
16
|
198.81
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
12.
|
144044
|
Frederikke Kronborg Iversen
|
Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
12
|
198.75
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
13.
|
135836
|
Tobias Davidsen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
14
|
198.71
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
14.
|
146612
|
Asger Wagner Nilars
|
Kongsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK1
|
14
|
198.64
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
15.
|
146747
|
Frederik Lund-Vogensen
|
Ganløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK1
|
14
|
198.50
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
16.
|
150329
|
Maximus Møller
|
Sparta Idrætsforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK1
|
13
|
198.46
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
17.
|
131281
|
Leah E. Andersen
|
Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
16
|
198.31
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
18.
|
144657
|
Gustav Illum Larsen
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK1
|
13
|
198.31
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
19.
|
146803
|
Anna Eline Jørgensen
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
11
|
198.09
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
20.
|
147994
|
Tobias Larsen
|
Nordals Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK1
|
14
|
197.79
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
21.
|
135504
|
Sander V. Sørensen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
22
|
197.73
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
22.
|
141094
|
Caroline Thrane Hansen
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK1
|
15
|
197.20
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
23.
|
145960
|
Lærke Andersen Kretzchemer
|
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK1
|
11
|
198.73
|
|
Sum799
|
Snit199.75
|
24.
|
134500
|
Laura Friis Kriegbaum
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
14
|
198.64
|
|
Sum799
|
Snit199.75
|
25.
|
147158
|
Isabella Anni Kirstine Mogensen
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK1
|
11
|
198.55
|
|
Sum799
|
Snit199.75
|
26.
|
144659
|
Joshua Jo Sackmann
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK1
|
13
|
198.38
|
|
Sum799
|
Snit199.75
|
27.
|
145699
|
Kathrine J. R. Nielsen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
20
|
198.30
|
|
Sum799
|
Snit199.75
|
28.
|
139722
|
Magnus Lykke Pil
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK1
|
16
|
197.75
|
|
Sum799
|
Snit199.75
|
29.
|
145296
|
Nikolaj Skov Bertelsen
|
Lemvig Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK1
|
16
|
197.50
|
|
Sum799
|
Snit199.75
|
30.
|
144693
|
Max Lund Andersen
|
Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
16
|
196.94
|
|
Sum799
|
Snit199.75
|
31.
|
151472
|
Marcus Ellerød Hansen
|
Ganløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK1
|
15
|
196.67
|
|
Sum799
|
Snit199.75
|
32.
|
150465
|
Mynte Christensen
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK1
|
20
|
196.05
|
|
Sum799
|
Snit199.75
|
33.
|
145768
|
Alexander Egebro
|
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK1
|
5
|
199.20
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
34.
|
140385
|
Line Skovgaard
|
Sparta Idrætsforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK1
|
15
|
198.27
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
35.
|
146623
|
Hanna Zilinek
|
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
8
|
198.25
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
36.
|
145944
|
Jacob Christiansen
|
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK1
|
9
|
198.22
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
37.
|
136894
|
Tino B. R. Pedersen
|
Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
BK1
|
10
|
198.10
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
38.
|
142595
|
Lukas Grønbæk
|
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
12
|
198.08
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
39.
|
148161
|
Louise Bendtsen
|
Kongsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK1
|
14
|
198.00
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
40.
|
145803
|
Johanne Sørensen
|
Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
13
|
197.92
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
41.
|
147906
|
Aleksandra Kamczynka
|
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK1
|
11
|
197.91
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
42.
|
143661
|
Silje Bitsch Thørrenblad
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
22
|
197.59
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
43.
|
139442
|
Noah Misfeldt Kvist-Andersen
|
Ganløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK1
|
32
|
197.44
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
44.
|
140499
|
Mikal Wohlgemuth
|
Nordals Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK1
|
14
|
197.43
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
45.
|
143258
|
Mads Bredahl Christensen
|
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK1
|
15
|
196.87
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
46.
|
150466
|
Maj Christensen
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK1
|
22
|
196.77
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
47.
|
145581
|
Frederik Lund Palmgren
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK1
|
13
|
196.54
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
48.
|
150585
|
Ida Theilgaard Reitz
|
Skals Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
11
|
196.45
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
49.
|
138642
|
Sophus Libach Lund
|
Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
23
|
196.04
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
50.
|
142157
|
Maja Nielsen
|
Glud Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK1
|
7
|
199.00
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
51.
|
145082
|
Alma My Fragtrup
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK1
|
9
|
198.67
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
52.
|
136634
|
Mathias Larsen
|
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
11
|
197.91
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
53.
|
145560
|
David Svane Dalgaard Bach
|
Midtdjurs skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK1
|
10
|
197.80
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
54.
|
150141
|
Marius Alexander
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK1
|
8
|
197.75
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
55.
|
139617
|
Jamie Kristensen
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK1
|
17
|
197.71
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
56.
|
145782
|
Nadiia Kulbashnyk
|
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
BK1
|
13
|
197.69
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
57.
|
135908
|
Jakob Wohlgemuth
|
Nordals Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK1
|
14
|
197.57
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
58.
|
148999
|
Simone Sønderstgaard Larsen
|
Nordals Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK1
|
14
|
197.57
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
59.
|
141913
|
Anisha Holst Marinovic
|
Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
11
|
197.55
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
60.
|
148432
|
Peter Bay Eriksen
|
Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
|
BK1
|
12
|
197.50
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
61.
|
137052
|
Signe Røgilds Hansen
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
11
|
197.36
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
62.
|
139724
|
Rishika Shankarganesh
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK1
|
15
|
197.33
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
63.
|
142928
|
Luis Kloster
|
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
15
|
196.93
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
64.
|
141799
|
Clara Frederikke Rønbjerg Rask
|
Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
18
|
196.44
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
65.
|
142687
|
William Simonsen
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK1
|
12
|
196.42
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
66.
|
126324
|
Enya Josefine Jacobsen
|
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK1
|
19
|
196.16
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
67.
|
134695
|
Alexander Abildgaard
|
Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
7
|
198.29
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
68.
|
137490
|
Mikkel Pedersen
|
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
9
|
198.00
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
69.
|
135957
|
Julia Forman
|
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK1
|
10
|
197.60
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
70.
|
150284
|
Willads Aabling
|
Vojens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK1
|
10
|
197.50
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
71.
|
145386
|
Silas Weirgang Kjær Larsen
|
Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK1
|
8
|
197.38
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
72.
|
128667
|
Sebastian Jensen
|
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
12
|
197.33
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
73.
|
148609
|
Simon Jansen
|
Ganløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK1
|
10
|
197.20
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
74.
|
141096
|
Sofus Nikolaj Ringsing
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK1
|
20
|
196.85
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
75.
|
139818
|
Kira Linde Østergaard
|
Skals Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
15
|
196.80
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
76.
|
135317
|
Lukas Kling Larsen
|
Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
6
|
198.00
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
77.
|
147055
|
Buster Vedfeldt
|
Ganløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK1
|
9
|
197.67
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
78.
|
146771
|
Lucas Leisten
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK1
|
9
|
197.44
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
79.
|
147471
|
Alberte Stengaard
|
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK1
|
10
|
197.20
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
80.
|
147704
|
Amalie Sidse Krogh-Christensen
|
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
11
|
197.09
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
81.
|
138613
|
Jessica Rose
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK1
|
9
|
197.00
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
82.
|
146805
|
Kristoffer Knudsen
|
Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
|
BK1
|
10
|
196.80
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
83.
|
138351
|
Asta Østergård
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK1
|
13
|
196.69
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
84.
|
134104
|
Elias Hold Mørkenborg
|
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK1
|
19
|
196.47
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
85.
|
151580
|
William Mølbak
|
Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK1
|
12
|
196.25
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
86.
|
144439
|
Lia Roland Ahlgren
|
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
11
|
196.09
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
87.
|
144658
|
Alexzander Wismarch Hansen
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK1
|
23
|
195.52
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
88.
|
145812
|
Asger Stig Kjærhus
|
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK1
|
5
|
198.20
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
89.
|
144312
|
Emil Bonde
|
Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
|
BK1
|
10
|
197.80
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
90.
|
137324
|
Tjalfe Noah Jønsson
|
Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK1
|
8
|
197.25
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
91.
|
124725
|
Lukas Kristensen
|
Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK1
|
14
|
197.07
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
92.
|
147664
|
Martha Brødsgaard
|
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
11
|
196.55
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
93.
|
149737
|
Magnus Stensgaard
|
Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK1
|
7
|
196.29
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
94.
|
146582
|
Sofus Brødsgaard
|
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
13
|
196.23
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
95.
|
131950
|
Martin Henriksen
|
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK1
|
12
|
196.08
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
96.
|
141449
|
Erik Nissen
|
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK1
|
19
|
196.05
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
97.
|
145549
|
Jeanne Skjødt Larsen
|
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
BK1
|
12
|
196.00
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
98.
|
148142
|
Tobias Kristensen
|
Sparta Idrætsforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK1
|
17
|
195.94
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
99.
|
149196
|
Karoline Bjerggaard
|
Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
11
|
195.82
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
100.
|
144282
|
Jeppe Nygaard Lauritsen
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK1
|
14
|
195.07
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
101.
|
128439
|
Thais Holbøll
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK1
|
14
|
195.00
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
102.
|
149749
|
Celina Zederkof
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK1
|
9
|
197.78
|
|
Sum793
|
Snit198.25
|
103.
|
136046
|
Julie Marie Roldskov Døssing
|
Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
8
|
197.13
|
|
Sum793
|
Snit198.25
|
104.
|
149177
|
Malthe Bruun Kyed
|
Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
14
|
196.43
|
|
Sum793
|
Snit198.25
|
105.
|
148393
|
Andreas Linck
|
Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK1
|
10
|
195.90
|
|
Sum793
|
Snit198.25
|
106.
|
148759
|
Aron Knoch
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK1
|
10
|
195.90
|
|
Sum793
|
Snit198.25
|
107.
|
135349
|
Mads Søndergaard
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK1
|
9
|
195.56
|
|
Sum793
|
Snit198.25
|
108.
|
137547
|
Johannes von Haven Theilade
|
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK1
|
13
|
195.23
|
|
Sum793
|
Snit198.25
|
109.
|
150849
|
Mia Clausen
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK1
|
15
|
195.20
|
|
Sum793
|
Snit198.25
|
110.
|
148533
|
Sofie Lykkebo Pedersen
|
Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
19
|
194.42
|
|
Sum793
|
Snit198.25
|
111.
|
150018
|
Merle My Dittmann Oertel
|
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK1
|
4
|
198.00
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
112.
|
146802
|
Elina Qvist
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
7
|
197.14
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
113.
|
134134
|
Johanne Skyldal
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK1
|
9
|
197.00
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
114.
|
128070
|
Cian Beattie
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK1
|
9
|
196.44
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
115.
|
134735
|
Nicklas Vigen Ryberg
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
14
|
196.43
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
116.
|
150037
|
Sander Lundhøj Holm
|
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK1
|
8
|
196.38
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
117.
|
144310
|
Freja Hald
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
11
|
196.27
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
118.
|
137895
|
Magnus Libach Lund
|
Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
21
|
195.67
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
119.
|
150157
|
Emilie Vastrup
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK1
|
9
|
194.89
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
120.
|
149416
|
Oliver Scheel
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
13
|
193.77
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
121.
|
140092
|
Jeppe Dalgas Jensen
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK1
|
4
|
197.75
|
|
Sum791
|
Snit197.75
|
122.
|
135086
|
Signe Rasmussen
|
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
13
|
195.77
|
|
Sum791
|
Snit197.75
|
123.
|
150053
|
Laura Christine Madsen
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
11
|
195.45
|
|
Sum791
|
Snit197.75
|
124.
|
142087
|
Anne Strunge Bjerg
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK1
|
14
|
195.43
|
|
Sum791
|
Snit197.75
|
125.
|
148867
|
Viktor Krog
|
Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
15
|
194.07
|
|
Sum791
|
Snit197.75
|
126.
|
145890
|
Nico Lund Bentsen
|
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
7
|
196.43
|
|
Sum790
|
Snit197.50
|
127.
|
148299
|
Lucas Bøgh Nielsen
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
11
|
195.82
|
|
Sum790
|
Snit197.50
|
128.
|
147056
|
Alexander Middelboe
|
Ganløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK1
|
8
|
195.75
|
|
Sum790
|
Snit197.50
|
129.
|
150527
|
Sophia Voigt Christensen
|
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK1
|
15
|
195.07
|
|
Sum790
|
Snit197.50
|
130.
|
141022
|
Sigurd Lytzen Frederiksen
|
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
14
|
194.36
|
|
Sum790
|
Snit197.50
|
131.
|
145470
|
Silas Balser Pedersen
|
Sæby og omegns skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
9
|
193.89
|
|
Sum790
|
Snit197.50
|
132.
|
145502
|
Anna Bendixen
|
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK1
|
4
|
197.25
|
|
Sum789
|
Snit197.25
|
133.
|
139191
|
Kristian Sørensen
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK1
|
5
|
197.00
|
|
Sum789
|
Snit197.25
|
134.
|
136372
|
Kristian Aagaard Markussen
|
Tørring Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK1
|
5
|
196.40
|
|
Sum789
|
Snit197.25
|
135.
|
150238
|
Robin Hald
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK1
|
7
|
196.29
|
|
Sum789
|
Snit197.25
|
136.
|
149119
|
Denice Madsen
|
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK1
|
6
|
196.00
|
|
Sum789
|
Snit197.25
|
137.
|
150191
|
Sigurd Kirketofte Larsen
|
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK1
|
9
|
195.89
|
|
Sum789
|
Snit197.25
|
138.
|
146945
|
Matilde Krag Andersen
|
Vestfalster Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
7
|
195.86
|
|
Sum789
|
Snit197.25
|
139.
|
142931
|
Bertil Risgaard Jensen
|
Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
7
|
195.86
|
|
Sum789
|
Snit197.25
|
140.
|
141120
|
Maja Frederiksen
|
Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK1
|
6
|
195.67
|
|
Sum789
|
Snit197.25
|
141.
|
139875
|
Laura Heby Svendsen
|
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
11
|
194.55
|
|
Sum789
|
Snit197.25
|
142.
|
148611
|
Noah Daugaard
|
Midtdjurs skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK1
|
11
|
194.36
|
|
Sum789
|
Snit197.25
|
143.
|
148136
|
Nicklas Hagbard Olsen
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
9
|
194.33
|
|
Sum789
|
Snit197.25
|
144.
|
148761
|
Kamalesh Jagadeesh Kumar
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
9
|
192.67
|
|
Sum789
|
Snit197.25
|
145.
|
137473
|
Emil Eriksen
|
Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK1
|
4
|
197.00
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
146.
|
144751
|
Amina Hamid
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
8
|
195.75
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
147.
|
151756
|
Mathias Lund Linnerup
|
Nordals Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK1
|
7
|
195.71
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
148.
|
150079
|
Carl Kirk Rasmussen
|
Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
7
|
195.71
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
149.
|
141841
|
Gabriella Kristiansen
|
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK1
|
11
|
195.18
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
150.
|
149988
|
Freja Vinholt
|
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK1
|
12
|
195.00
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
151.
|
139593
|
Elias Træholt
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK1
|
9
|
194.89
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
152.
|
143785
|
Noah Søby
|
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
11
|
194.27
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
153.
|
141635
|
Adam Thomsen
|
Glumsøegnens Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK1
|
18
|
194.11
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
154.
|
145643
|
Claire Su
|
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
12
|
193.00
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
155.
|
138971
|
Mads Fugl Østergård
|
Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
4
|
196.75
|
|
Sum787
|
Snit196.75
|
156.
|
149971
|
Silke Naduk Rom Nicolaisen
|
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
5
|
196.00
|
|
Sum787
|
Snit196.75
|
157.
|
143594
|
Jonatan B. Christiansen
|
Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
13
|
195.46
|
|
Sum787
|
Snit196.75
|
158.
|
130798
|
Caroline Johansen
|
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
11
|
194.36
|
|
Sum787
|
Snit196.75
|
159.
|
125040
|
Viktor Mejdahl Brandt
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK2
|
10
|
193.50
|
|
Sum787
|
Snit196.75
|
160.
|
147380
|
Marcus Bindslev Lunbeck Liin
|
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
13
|
191.69
|
|
Sum787
|
Snit196.75
|
161.
|
148472
|
Mia Sommer
|
Ørre Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
4
|
196.50
|
|
Sum786
|
Snit196.50
|
162.
|
148317
|
Nikoline Aaskoven
|
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK1
|
5
|
195.60
|
|
Sum786
|
Snit196.50
|
163.
|
132311
|
Silas Jensen
|
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
8
|
195.38
|
|
Sum786
|
Snit196.50
|
164.
|
135551
|
Zenia Stouby Pedersen
|
Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK1
|
6
|
195.17
|
|
Sum786
|
Snit196.50
|
165.
|
151713
|
Oliver Rasmussen
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
11
|
194.00
|
|
Sum786
|
Snit196.50
|
166.
|
151757
|
Maya Jensen
|
Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
6
|
193.83
|
|
Sum786
|
Snit196.50
|
167.
|
139474
|
Jakob Rothmann
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
7
|
193.14
|
|
Sum786
|
Snit196.50
|
168.
|
145642
|
Chloe Su
|
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
13
|
192.85
|
|
Sum786
|
Snit196.50
|
169.
|
126975
|
Emil Holm Andersen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
5
|
195.60
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
170.
|
143918
|
Skjold Lumbye Ravnskjær
|
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
9
|
194.89
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
171.
|
149512
|
Lara Sylvester Damkjær
|
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
7
|
194.43
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
172.
|
139321
|
William Kongsted Werenberg
|
Brørup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
7
|
194.14
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
173.
|
149236
|
Cecilie Strandgaard
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
10
|
194.10
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
174.
|
150701
|
Lea May Bach
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
10
|
193.90
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
175.
|
146999
|
Filip Lorenzen
|
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
8
|
193.50
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
176.
|
143959
|
Arthur Reinhart
|
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
6
|
193.33
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
177.
|
149197
|
Benedikte Bjerggaard
|
Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
11
|
191.73
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
178.
|
148770
|
Jessica Klitgaard
|
Jørlunde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK2
|
10
|
191.50
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
179.
|
150228
|
Alexander Mogensen
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
17
|
188.94
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
180.
|
139725
|
Mikkel Isaack Larsen
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK1
|
5
|
195.40
|
|
Sum784
|
Snit196.00
|
181.
|
144752
|
Maysoun Hamid
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
6
|
195.17
|
|
Sum784
|
Snit196.00
|
182.
|
150056
|
Anna Olesen
|
Glud Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK1
|
9
|
195.11
|
|
Sum784
|
Snit196.00
|
183.
|
151160
|
Søren Madsen
|
Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
10
|
193.70
|
|
Sum784
|
Snit196.00
|
184.
|
149820
|
Asger Maagaard
|
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
11
|
193.36
|
|
Sum784
|
Snit196.00
|
185.
|
141832
|
Tristan Røgilds Hansen
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
9
|
193.11
|
|
Sum784
|
Snit196.00
|
186.
|
135300
|
Mads Kjærgaard
|
Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
11
|
192.82
|
|
Sum784
|
Snit196.00
|
187.
|
150375
|
Calle Gjelstrup
|
Sparta Idrætsforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK1
|
4
|
195.75
|
|
Sum783
|
Snit195.75
|
188.
|
140781
|
Freja-Sofia Marcher
|
Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
|
BK1
|
7
|
194.71
|
|
Sum783
|
Snit195.75
|
189.
|
146990
|
Malthe Hatting Schmidt
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
9
|
193.67
|
|
Sum783
|
Snit195.75
|
190.
|
137824
|
Sander Henriksen
|
Jørlunde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK2
|
10
|
192.20
|
|
Sum783
|
Snit195.75
|
191.
|
144160
|
Filippa Back Hansen
|
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
8
|
191.25
|
|
Sum783
|
Snit195.75
|
192.
|
148589
|
Rasmus Sørensen Wollesen
|
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
11
|
191.00
|
|
Sum783
|
Snit195.75
|
193.
|
151319
|
Max Vinholt
|
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
12
|
189.00
|
|
Sum783
|
Snit195.75
|
194.
|
137812
|
Tobias Wisth Nordahl-Petersen
|
Tommerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
4
|
195.50
|
|
Sum782
|
Snit195.50
|
195.
|
149478
|
Nikoline Mathilde Østergaard
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
7
|
193.57
|
|
Sum782
|
Snit195.50
|
196.
|
149237
|
William Bøgh Nielsen
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
11
|
193.18
|
|
Sum782
|
Snit195.50
|
197.
|
134777
|
Simon Moustgaard Klit
|
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
11
|
192.91
|
|
Sum782
|
Snit195.50
|
198.
|
140954
|
Villads Vingborg
|
Vojens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
7
|
192.29
|
|
Sum782
|
Snit195.50
|
199.
|
148857
|
Matti Johansson
|
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
11
|
192.27
|
|
Sum782
|
Snit195.50
|
200.
|
144425
|
Marius Hamer
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
11
|
192.27
|
|
Sum782
|
Snit195.50
|
201.
|
145656
|
Carl Frederik Schriver
|
Skals Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
13
|
191.00
|
|
Sum782
|
Snit195.50
|
202.
|
137633
|
Hjalte Balling Malmberg
|
Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
6
|
194.50
|
|
Sum781
|
Snit195.25
|
203.
|
148253
|
Simon Hedensted Kristensen
|
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
6
|
193.83
|
|
Sum781
|
Snit195.25
|
204.
|
136119
|
Noah F. Micheelsen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
8
|
193.50
|
|
Sum781
|
Snit195.25
|
205.
|
149627
|
Cirkeline J. S. Olejan
|
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
11
|
193.45
|
|
Sum781
|
Snit195.25
|
206.
|
151772
|
Ingrid Ella Søndergaard
|
Skytteforeningen Krudttønden
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
BK2
|
6
|
193.17
|
|
Sum781
|
Snit195.25
|
207.
|
148592
|
Viktor Källstrøm
|
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
10
|
191.60
|
|
Sum781
|
Snit195.25
|
208.
|
148442
|
Daniel Andreassen
|
Midtdjurs skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
5
|
193.60
|
|
Sum780
|
Snit195.00
|
209.
|
129343
|
Anton Kremmer Jensen
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
11
|
192.82
|
|
Sum780
|
Snit195.00
|
210.
|
139934
|
Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard
|
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
11
|
189.27
|
|
Sum780
|
Snit195.00
|
211.
|
150803
|
Karl August Thybring
|
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
11
|
189.09
|
|
Sum780
|
Snit195.00
|
212.
|
144559
|
Tilde Helsing Nikolajsen
|
Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
194.75
|
|
Sum779
|
Snit194.75
|
213.
|
147456
|
Lucas Tviis Obel
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
5
|
194.20
|
|
Sum779
|
Snit194.75
|
214.
|
146345
|
Magnus Linde Jensen
|
Høng Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
6
|
193.67
|
|
Sum779
|
Snit194.75
|
215.
|
128744
|
Carl Jørgen Møller
|
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK1
|
7
|
193.00
|
|
Sum779
|
Snit194.75
|
216.
|
143655
|
Simon Adrian
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
9
|
192.44
|
|
Sum779
|
Snit194.75
|
217.
|
149754
|
Markus Pold Sejr
|
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
6
|
191.83
|
|
Sum779
|
Snit194.75
|
218.
|
147815
|
Magne Lumbye Ravnskjær
|
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
9
|
191.11
|
|
Sum779
|
Snit194.75
|
219.
|
137828
|
Nikolas Kristensen
|
Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
7
|
194.00
|
|
Sum778
|
Snit194.50
|
220.
|
146951
|
Kasper Elmelund Bebe
|
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
6
|
193.83
|
|
Sum778
|
Snit194.50
|
221.
|
148210
|
Mathilde Gundersen-Hill
|
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
5
|
193.80
|
|
Sum778
|
Snit194.50
|
222.
|
144313
|
Philip Bonde
|
Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
|
BK2
|
10
|
191.20
|
|
Sum778
|
Snit194.50
|
223.
|
151614
|
Villads Nejstgaard Clausen
|
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
14
|
190.29
|
|
Sum778
|
Snit194.50
|
224.
|
146162
|
Nicoline Andersen
|
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
4
|
194.25
|
|
Sum777
|
Snit194.25
|
225.
|
147337
|
Lauge Lynge Bennetsen
|
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
6
|
193.17
|
|
Sum777
|
Snit194.25
|
226.
|
150076
|
Frederik Jensen
|
Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
7
|
192.00
|
|
Sum777
|
Snit194.25
|
227.
|
149375
|
Mathias Lykke Olsen
|
Hjallerup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
5
|
191.80
|
|
Sum777
|
Snit194.25
|
228.
|
150140
|
Theis Elmegaard
|
Damsholte Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
5
|
191.60
|
|
Sum777
|
Snit194.25
|
229.
|
149513
|
Milas Sylvester Damkjær
|
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
7
|
191.71
|
|
Sum776
|
Snit194.00
|
230.
|
149060
|
Sophia Andersen Kretzchemer
|
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
4
|
193.75
|
|
Sum775
|
Snit193.75
|
231.
|
151755
|
Johannes Jordt-Henningsen
|
Nordals Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
5
|
193.20
|
|
Sum775
|
Snit193.75
|
232.
|
144648
|
Mille Juul Bach
|
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
5
|
192.80
|
|
Sum775
|
Snit193.75
|
233.
|
151517
|
Lena Zukowska
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
9
|
190.33
|
|
Sum775
|
Snit193.75
|
234.
|
147118
|
Jens Marius Kjær
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
6
|
192.00
|
|
Sum774
|
Snit193.50
|
235.
|
150024
|
Nico Overgaard Pedersen
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
9
|
191.89
|
|
Sum774
|
Snit193.50
|
236.
|
148758
|
Oliver Mateo Geniak
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
5
|
191.60
|
|
Sum774
|
Snit193.50
|
237.
|
151789
|
Sebastian Ardal
|
Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
8
|
190.88
|
|
Sum774
|
Snit193.50
|
238.
|
127054
|
Frederik Bjerregaard
|
Ørre Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
9
|
190.56
|
|
Sum774
|
Snit193.50
|
239.
|
149924
|
Malthe Christensen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
18
|
188.44
|
|
Sum774
|
Snit193.50
|
240.
|
151323
|
Victor Daabeck
|
Gråsten Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
193.25
|
|
Sum773
|
Snit193.25
|
241.
|
148162
|
Malias Rasmussen
|
Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
10
|
191.10
|
|
Sum773
|
Snit193.25
|
242.
|
148331
|
Malte Hornshøj Lisbygd
|
Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
9
|
190.67
|
|
Sum773
|
Snit193.25
|
243.
|
139261
|
Sebastian Klein Lüth
|
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
5
|
190.20
|
|
Sum773
|
Snit193.25
|
244.
|
149261
|
Mathilde Johansen
|
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
11
|
190.09
|
|
Sum773
|
Snit193.25
|
245.
|
139071
|
Justin Nielsen
|
Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
4
|
193.00
|
|
Sum772
|
Snit193.00
|
246.
|
142394
|
Adam Engelund Bertelsen
|
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
4
|
193.00
|
|
Sum772
|
Snit193.00
|
247.
|
143435
|
Thue Hollerup Frost
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
7
|
191.57
|
|
Sum772
|
Snit193.00
|
248.
|
151642
|
Mads Larsen
|
Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
5
|
192.20
|
|
Sum771
|
Snit192.75
|
249.
|
135053
|
Valdemar Lejsgaard Ingemann
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK2
|
12
|
190.25
|
|
Sum771
|
Snit192.75
|
250.
|
149856
|
Elinor Clausen
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
11
|
190.00
|
|
Sum771
|
Snit192.75
|
251.
|
150751
|
Noah Valdemar Michaelsen
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
7
|
189.43
|
|
Sum771
|
Snit192.75
|
252.
|
135267
|
Morten Winther
|
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
11
|
189.36
|
|
Sum771
|
Snit192.75
|
253.
|
146476
|
Anton Smith Adamzig
|
Sæby og omegns skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
9
|
177.00
|
|
Sum771
|
Snit192.75
|
254.
|
130959
|
Jakob Lose
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
4
|
192.50
|
|
Sum770
|
Snit192.50
|
255.
|
149100
|
Bjørn Petersen-Olesen
|
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
192.50
|
|
Sum770
|
Snit192.50
|
256.
|
149470
|
Zofia Klamczynska
|
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
5
|
192.00
|
|
Sum770
|
Snit192.50
|
257.
|
141447
|
Theo Sass
|
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK2
|
6
|
191.67
|
|
Sum770
|
Snit192.50
|
258.
|
149254
|
Alexander Rasmussen
|
Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
5
|
191.20
|
|
Sum770
|
Snit192.50
|
259.
|
150473
|
Clara Revald-Alexander
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
6
|
190.83
|
|
Sum770
|
Snit192.50
|
260.
|
149280
|
Victoria Lassen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
8
|
190.75
|
|
Sum770
|
Snit192.50
|
261.
|
151691
|
Alia Ilencuta Predincea
|
Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
8
|
190.63
|
|
Sum770
|
Snit192.50
|
262.
|
148130
|
Valdemar Eriksen
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
9
|
188.67
|
|
Sum770
|
Snit192.50
|
263.
|
149453
|
Oliver Christensen
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
12
|
187.67
|
|
Sum770
|
Snit192.50
|
264.
|
147941
|
Tristan Mifan
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
192.25
|
|
Sum769
|
Snit192.25
|
265.
|
146861
|
Jonas Jensen
|
Tørring Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
8
|
189.75
|
|
Sum769
|
Snit192.25
|
266.
|
148213
|
Thor Furbo
|
Ørre Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
8
|
189.50
|
|
Sum769
|
Snit192.25
|
267.
|
149672
|
Alexander Surland Gadebirk
|
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
BK3
|
13
|
184.92
|
|
Sum769
|
Snit192.25
|
268.
|
141419
|
Villads Nordli Stathaim
|
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
4
|
192.00
|
|
Sum768
|
Snit192.00
|
269.
|
143317
|
Lucas Flintholm
|
Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
4
|
192.00
|
|
Sum768
|
Snit192.00
|
270.
|
144864
|
Lærke Larsen
|
Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
4
|
192.00
|
|
Sum768
|
Snit192.00
|
271.
|
149535
|
Emily Henriksen
|
Jørlunde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK2
|
6
|
191.17
|
|
Sum768
|
Snit192.00
|
272.
|
150702
|
Julie May Bach
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
10
|
190.30
|
|
Sum768
|
Snit192.00
|
273.
|
149941
|
Line Haarup Skov
|
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
9
|
189.11
|
|
Sum768
|
Snit192.00
|
274.
|
141980
|
Stella Rahbek Strunge
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
8
|
187.88
|
|
Sum768
|
Snit192.00
|
275.
|
151467
|
Johanna Schmidt
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
191.75
|
|
Sum767
|
Snit191.75
|
276.
|
149134
|
Casper Rye Riddermann
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
5
|
191.00
|
|
Sum767
|
Snit191.75
|
277.
|
144592
|
Lukas Bukhave Christensen
|
Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
7
|
190.14
|
|
Sum767
|
Snit191.75
|
278.
|
151675
|
Levin Viken
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
9
|
189.44
|
|
Sum767
|
Snit191.75
|
279.
|
142707
|
Tobias Krogh Dalsgaard
|
Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
191.50
|
|
Sum766
|
Snit191.50
|
280.
|
150717
|
Jeppe Roed
|
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
13
|
186.23
|
|
Sum766
|
Snit191.50
|
281.
|
144868
|
Daphne Magda Kaczmarek
|
Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
|
BK2
|
6
|
190.83
|
|
Sum765
|
Snit191.25
|
282.
|
142756
|
Elias Malthe Rasmussen
|
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
4
|
191.00
|
|
Sum764
|
Snit191.00
|
283.
|
151153
|
Elias Steffen David
|
Skytteforeningen Krudttønden
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
BK2
|
4
|
191.00
|
|
Sum764
|
Snit191.00
|
284.
|
151464
|
Charline Schæffer Hvid
|
Dauglykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK2
|
4
|
191.00
|
|
Sum764
|
Snit191.00
|
285.
|
149787
|
Maria Klitgaard Blicher
|
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
7
|
189.00
|
|
Sum764
|
Snit191.00
|
286.
|
149199
|
Benjamin Bjerggaard
|
Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
6
|
189.50
|
|
Sum763
|
Snit190.75
|
287.
|
148858
|
Casper Kristensen
|
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
8
|
187.75
|
|
Sum763
|
Snit190.75
|
288.
|
148760
|
Storm Fink
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
190.50
|
|
Sum762
|
Snit190.50
|
289.
|
148896
|
Sigurd Elbeck
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
5
|
190.20
|
|
Sum762
|
Snit190.50
|
290.
|
149231
|
Emil H. Nørgaard
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
5
|
189.60
|
|
Sum762
|
Snit190.50
|
291.
|
136374
|
Sebastian Berth
|
Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
5
|
187.80
|
|
Sum762
|
Snit190.50
|
292.
|
146085
|
Alex Lodder
|
Skytteforeningen Krudttønden
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
BK2
|
5
|
187.80
|
|
Sum762
|
Snit190.50
|
293.
|
146697
|
Emma Aastrup
|
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
190.25
|
|
Sum761
|
Snit190.25
|
294.
|
141921
|
Victoria Engelund Bertelsen
|
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
4
|
190.25
|
|
Sum761
|
Snit190.25
|
295.
|
143433
|
Karoline Søndergaard
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
7
|
188.71
|
|
Sum761
|
Snit190.25
|
296.
|
148123
|
Freja Kousgaard
|
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
190.00
|
|
Sum760
|
Snit190.00
|
297.
|
150697
|
Alice N. Darling Larsen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
6
|
188.83
|
|
Sum760
|
Snit190.00
|
298.
|
151615
|
Villum Nejstgaard Clausen
|
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
14
|
186.43
|
|
Sum760
|
Snit190.00
|
299.
|
149952
|
Rasmus Larsen
|
Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
5
|
187.40
|
|
Sum759
|
Snit189.75
|
300.
|
145671
|
Andreas Palle
|
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
13
|
185.08
|
|
Sum759
|
Snit189.75
|
301.
|
147637
|
Oscar Michal Paulos Harboe
|
Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
6
|
185.83
|
|
Sum758
|
Snit189.50
|
302.
|
148652
|
Anna Kamma Dyrberg
|
Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
15
|
185.73
|
|
Sum758
|
Snit189.50
|
303.
|
149073
|
Emily Valsgaard
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
9
|
182.67
|
|
Sum758
|
Snit189.50
|
304.
|
146194
|
Mathias Strøe
|
Lemvig Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK2
|
8
|
186.13
|
|
Sum757
|
Snit189.25
|
305.
|
150696
|
Saiman Tenchev
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
5
|
187.60
|
|
Sum756
|
Snit189.00
|
306.
|
150075
|
Markus B. Møhler
|
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
13
|
185.92
|
|
Sum756
|
Snit189.00
|
307.
|
151611
|
Marcus Subin Dalgas Christensen
|
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
9
|
183.11
|
|
Sum756
|
Snit189.00
|
308.
|
150844
|
Claudia Krogh Jensen
|
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
10
|
185.00
|
|
Sum755
|
Snit188.75
|
309.
|
148491
|
Emil Høgh Højen
|
Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
5
|
187.40
|
|
Sum754
|
Snit188.50
|
310.
|
143996
|
Adrian Kjærsgaard
|
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
5
|
187.40
|
|
Sum754
|
Snit188.50
|
311.
|
148172
|
Tobias Booker Andersen
|
Jørlunde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK2
|
6
|
186.83
|
|
Sum754
|
Snit188.50
|
312.
|
139467
|
Jannik Bjørnvig Christensen
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
5
|
186.20
|
|
Sum754
|
Snit188.50
|
313.
|
151874
|
Oscar Skårup
|
Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
5
|
186.00
|
|
Sum754
|
Snit188.50
|
314.
|
150700
|
Holger Stenholt
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
14
|
180.29
|
|
Sum754
|
Snit188.50
|
315.
|
130194
|
Frederik Hindse Søgaard
|
Tommerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
4
|
188.25
|
|
Sum753
|
Snit188.25
|
316.
|
148081
|
Noah Træholt
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
8
|
186.50
|
|
Sum753
|
Snit188.25
|
317.
|
148583
|
Andreas Viktor Andersen
|
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
8
|
184.50
|
|
Sum753
|
Snit188.25
|
318.
|
145442
|
Mikkel Rothmann Blois
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
7
|
185.71
|
|
Sum752
|
Snit188.00
|
319.
|
151427
|
Malthe Sunke Pedersen
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK3
|
9
|
182.44
|
|
Sum752
|
Snit188.00
|
320.
|
151519
|
Freya Struck
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
13
|
180.92
|
|
Sum752
|
Snit188.00
|
321.
|
138570
|
Mads Svenningsen
|
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
5
|
187.20
|
|
Sum751
|
Snit187.75
|
322.
|
149956
|
Noah Vestergaard
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
14
|
182.50
|
|
Sum751
|
Snit187.75
|
323.
|
149238
|
Esther Libach Lund
|
Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
19
|
180.42
|
|
Sum751
|
Snit187.75
|
324.
|
145684
|
Emil Peder Eriksen
|
Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
4
|
187.50
|
|
Sum750
|
Snit187.50
|
325.
|
149921
|
Jonas Brorson Petersen
|
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
186.00
|
|
Sum750
|
Snit187.50
|
326.
|
150765
|
Rasmus Persson
|
Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
4
|
187.25
|
|
Sum749
|
Snit187.25
|
327.
|
138940
|
Mads Kjerulff Jørgensen
|
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
187.00
|
|
Sum748
|
Snit187.00
|
328.
|
151817
|
Maksym Krop
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
7
|
184.43
|
|
Sum748
|
Snit187.00
|
329.
|
151288
|
Mathias Winding Pehrsson
|
Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
7
|
180.00
|
|
Sum748
|
Snit187.00
|
330.
|
151125
|
Emilie Sofie H Carstensen
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
186.75
|
|
Sum747
|
Snit186.75
|
331.
|
151815
|
Anton Aagaard Bach
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
5
|
185.80
|
|
Sum747
|
Snit186.75
|
332.
|
151217
|
Jessica Stenrand
|
Høng Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
6
|
181.33
|
|
Sum747
|
Snit186.75
|
333.
|
148113
|
Anna Andrea Øhlenschlæger
|
Ørre Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
186.25
|
|
Sum745
|
Snit186.25
|
334.
|
151351
|
Lykke Juhl Rasmussen
|
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
11
|
181.91
|
|
Sum745
|
Snit186.25
|
335.
|
148585
|
Jacob Poulsen
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
4
|
185.75
|
|
Sum743
|
Snit185.75
|
336.
|
144470
|
Marinus Steenberg Løgtved
|
Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
5
|
185.40
|
|
Sum743
|
Snit185.75
|
337.
|
149767
|
Viola Andersen
|
Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
182.00
|
|
Sum743
|
Snit185.75
|
338.
|
139465
|
Jonas Flindt Porse
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
185.50
|
|
Sum742
|
Snit185.50
|
339.
|
149942
|
Arnaaluk Magda Dorthe Olsen
|
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
184.40
|
|
Sum742
|
Snit185.50
|
340.
|
151543
|
Noah Christensen
|
Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
8
|
182.75
|
|
Sum742
|
Snit185.50
|
341.
|
132754
|
Freja Solveig Jensen
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
12
|
181.33
|
|
Sum742
|
Snit185.50
|
342.
|
144474
|
Mathilde Skammelsen
|
Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
185.25
|
|
Sum741
|
Snit185.25
|
343.
|
120175
|
Hugo Iuel
|
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
182.83
|
|
Sum741
|
Snit185.25
|
344.
|
151284
|
Mikkel Højen Bak
|
Sæby og omegns skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
9
|
178.89
|
|
Sum740
|
Snit185.00
|
345.
|
146279
|
Nicolaj Meyhoff
|
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK3
|
6
|
183.50
|
|
Sum739
|
Snit184.75
|
346.
|
148489
|
Sebastian Bøge Pitzner-Christensen
|
Høng Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
6
|
181.00
|
|
Sum739
|
Snit184.75
|
347.
|
144483
|
Liam Vogt
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
181.00
|
|
Sum739
|
Snit184.75
|
348.
|
144219
|
Ferdinand Näslund Thagaard
|
Skytteforeningen Krudttønden
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
BK2
|
4
|
184.50
|
|
Sum738
|
Snit184.50
|
349.
|
134644
|
Rasmus Fihl
|
Ørre Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
7
|
181.43
|
|
Sum738
|
Snit184.50
|
350.
|
147181
|
Mikkel Andersen
|
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
11
|
180.09
|
|
Sum738
|
Snit184.50
|
351.
|
151612
|
Magnus Subin Dalgas Christensen
|
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
8
|
177.88
|
|
Sum738
|
Snit184.50
|
352.
|
151788
|
Theodor Gabriel Popescu
|
Lemvig Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
182.83
|
|
Sum737
|
Snit184.25
|
353.
|
150843
|
Jasmin Krogh Jensen
|
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
8
|
179.50
|
|
Sum737
|
Snit184.25
|
354.
|
149670
|
Ata Hüseynov
|
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
BK3
|
7
|
180.57
|
|
Sum736
|
Snit184.00
|
355.
|
133603
|
Holger Smed
|
Østerild Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
181.00
|
|
Sum735
|
Snit183.75
|
356.
|
146820
|
Valdemar Lauge Pedersen
|
Jørlunde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK3
|
6
|
180.00
|
|
Sum735
|
Snit183.75
|
357.
|
147824
|
Saxo Reng-Andersen
|
Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
183.50
|
|
Sum734
|
Snit183.50
|
358.
|
151393
|
Manse Christensen
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK3
|
10
|
178.10
|
|
Sum734
|
Snit183.50
|
359.
|
151525
|
Rose Revald-Alexander
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
182.75
|
|
Sum731
|
Snit182.75
|
360.
|
151225
|
Saga Voxted
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK3
|
5
|
181.80
|
|
Sum731
|
Snit182.75
|
361.
|
150773
|
Silas Dyhr
|
Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
7
|
179.14
|
|
Sum731
|
Snit182.75
|
362.
|
144621
|
Tristan Andersen
|
Haarby Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
4
|
182.50
|
|
Sum730
|
Snit182.50
|
363.
|
151563
|
Mathias Andersen
|
Vojens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
180.80
|
|
Sum730
|
Snit182.50
|
364.
|
141741
|
Simon Tranegaard
|
Østbirk Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
182.25
|
|
Sum729
|
Snit182.25
|
365.
|
150703
|
Viktoria Elsia Langkilde
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
179.33
|
|
Sum728
|
Snit182.00
|
366.
|
151613
|
Mikkel Skovgaard Kristensen
|
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
176.33
|
|
Sum728
|
Snit182.00
|
367.
|
151340
|
Alexander Bjørklund
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK3
|
10
|
175.90
|
|
Sum728
|
Snit182.00
|
368.
|
150684
|
William Riddersholm Lysgaard
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
11
|
170.18
|
|
Sum728
|
Snit182.00
|
369.
|
145912
|
Adam Nordstrøm
|
Haarby Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
4
|
181.75
|
|
Sum727
|
Snit181.75
|
370.
|
148100
|
Noah Larsen
|
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
4
|
181.50
|
|
Sum726
|
Snit181.50
|
371.
|
150811
|
Sebastian Andersen
|
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
BK3
|
5
|
178.60
|
|
Sum725
|
Snit181.25
|
372.
|
151813
|
Mathilde Sjørup
|
Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
180.75
|
|
Sum723
|
Snit180.75
|
373.
|
150094
|
Aleksander Weihrauch
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
178.83
|
|
Sum723
|
Snit180.75
|
374.
|
149300
|
Philip Røjgaard Jensen
|
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
180.50
|
|
Sum722
|
Snit180.50
|
375.
|
150136
|
Victor Hulehøj Vindelev
|
Jørlunde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK3
|
4
|
180.50
|
|
Sum722
|
Snit180.50
|
376.
|
148705
|
Emil Hesselund Hansen
|
Ørre Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
179.00
|
|
Sum722
|
Snit180.50
|
377.
|
149791
|
Alfred Alstrup Pedersen
|
Lemvig Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
178.00
|
|
Sum722
|
Snit180.50
|
378.
|
149616
|
Mathilde Kamp Vestergård
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
12
|
166.08
|
|
Sum722
|
Snit180.50
|
379.
|
151541
|
Andreas Dieckmann
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
7
|
174.29
|
|
Sum720
|
Snit180.00
|
380.
|
148560
|
Jeppe Bjerg
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
14
|
173.36
|
|
Sum720
|
Snit180.00
|
381.
|
151986
|
Sander Vestergaard
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
11
|
168.27
|
|
Sum720
|
Snit180.00
|
382.
|
147274
|
Kasper Heide Worm
|
Østbirk Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
179.50
|
|
Sum718
|
Snit179.50
|
383.
|
150054
|
Patrik Sheriff
|
Hellerup Skyde Selskab
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
BK3
|
5
|
178.20
|
|
Sum716
|
Snit179.00
|
384.
|
152078
|
Julie Beck Kasdorf
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
178.75
|
|
Sum715
|
Snit178.75
|
385.
|
134597
|
Kasper Sørensen
|
Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
176.80
|
|
Sum715
|
Snit178.75
|
386.
|
144867
|
Phoebe Kaczmarek
|
Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
|
BK3
|
6
|
176.17
|
|
Sum710
|
Snit177.50
|
387.
|
150695
|
Sigurd Kim Michel
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
173.33
|
|
Sum710
|
Snit177.50
|
388.
|
148266
|
Peter Chr. Sørensen
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
4
|
177.25
|
|
Sum709
|
Snit177.25
|
389.
|
151518
|
Elva Elise Geniak
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
177.25
|
|
Sum709
|
Snit177.25
|
390.
|
150739
|
Marcus Baluta
|
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
174.80
|
|
Sum708
|
Snit177.00
|
391.
|
148576
|
Mathias Sanvig Andersen
|
Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
4
|
176.75
|
|
Sum707
|
Snit176.75
|
392.
|
151551
|
Laurids Vestkær Pedersen
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
4
|
176.25
|
|
Sum705
|
Snit176.25
|
393.
|
149488
|
Mikkel Skou Henkel
|
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
176.00
|
|
Sum704
|
Snit176.00
|
394.
|
151886
|
Alfred Nørgaard Noren
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
175.75
|
|
Sum703
|
Snit175.75
|
395.
|
148090
|
Andreas Rytter Leander
|
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
174.80
|
|
Sum703
|
Snit175.75
|
396.
|
151193
|
William Klose Andersen
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
175.50
|
|
Sum702
|
Snit175.50
|
397.
|
150273
|
Silas Nøhr
|
Skals Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
170.20
|
|
Sum701
|
Snit175.25
|
398.
|
152050
|
Axel Hvidbjerg
|
Ørre Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
175.00
|
|
Sum700
|
Snit175.00
|
399.
|
150813
|
Marcus Nicolajsen
|
Skals Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
166.40
|
|
Sum699
|
Snit174.75
|
400.
|
148349
|
Magnus Holmberg Bruun
|
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
4
|
174.25
|
|
Sum697
|
Snit174.25
|
401.
|
149688
|
Freja Dallerup
|
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
4
|
174.25
|
|
Sum697
|
Snit174.25
|
402.
|
150661
|
Silas Birkebæk Haar
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
169.50
|
|
Sum696
|
Snit174.00
|
403.
|
150515
|
Silas Green Bach
|
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
7
|
170.14
|
|
Sum694
|
Snit173.50
|
404.
|
150704
|
Veronika Elsia Langkilde
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
171.83
|
|
Sum693
|
Snit173.25
|
405.
|
151531
|
Silje Egebo Hilkjær
|
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
6
|
166.17
|
|
Sum692
|
Snit173.00
|
406.
|
147747
|
Mathias Spanggaard Juul Kildholt
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
172.50
|
|
Sum690
|
Snit172.50
|
407.
|
151632
|
Matti Schæffer Hvid
|
Dauglykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK3
|
4
|
172.50
|
|
Sum690
|
Snit172.50
|
408.
|
150109
|
Malthe Bundgaard Vestergaard
|
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
169.00
|
|
Sum690
|
Snit172.50
|
409.
|
145439
|
Albert Thisted Stobbe
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
172.25
|
|
Sum689
|
Snit172.25
|
410.
|
147565
|
Sebastian Schmidt
|
Bramming Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
4
|
171.25
|
|
Sum685
|
Snit171.25
|
411.
|
148211
|
Villads Haugaard
|
Ørre Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
165.67
|
|
Sum677
|
Snit169.25
|
412.
|
151415
|
Adrian Dybkær Kristensen
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
167.25
|
|
Sum669
|
Snit167.25
|
413.
|
148538
|
Laust Gunner Sværke
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK3
|
6
|
162.00
|
|
Sum659
|
Snit164.75
|
414.
|
151532
|
Emmy Vinholt Sass
|
Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK3
|
4
|
162.00
|
|
Sum648
|
Snit162.00
|
415.
|
148951
|
Tjalfe Bang
|
Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
157.33
|
|
Sum643
|
Snit160.75
|
416.
|
151832
|
Valdemar Bjerregaard Nielsen
|
Ørre Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
157.20
|
|
Sum643
|
Snit160.75
|
417.
|
151568
|
Jonathan Frederiksen
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
6
|
156.83
|
|
Sum643
|
Snit160.75
|
418.
|
150886
|
Stella Bjerggaard
|
Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
6
|
152.00
|
|
Sum635
|
Snit158.75
|
419.
|
151816
|
Sigurd Aagaard Bach
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
154.60
|
|
Sum629
|
Snit157.25
|
420.
|
151860
|
Mads-Emil Boes Brandt
|
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
154.60
|
|
Sum622
|
Snit155.50
|
421.
|
151809
|
Daniel Hounisen
|
Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
155.25
|
|
Sum621
|
Snit155.25
|
422.
|
145140
|
Per L. K. Petersen
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
147.67
|
|
Sum619
|
Snit154.75
|
423.
|
151818
|
Ask Frederiksen Tind
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
149.67
|
|
Sum615
|
Snit153.75
|
424.
|
146857
|
Jonas Kappel
|
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
3
|
199.33
|
|
Sum598
|
Snit199.33
|
425.
|
148121
|
Laura Christensen
|
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
3
|
197.67
|
|
Sum593
|
Snit197.67
|
426.
|
131750
|
Malene Madsen
|
Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
BK1
|
3
|
196.67
|
|
Sum590
|
Snit196.67
|
427.
|
140142
|
Lasse Emil Fynshave
|
Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
3
|
196.67
|
|
Sum590
|
Snit196.67
|
428.
|
147755
|
Jens Nygaard-Wulff
|
Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
BK1
|
3
|
196.67
|
|
Sum590
|
Snit196.67
|
429.
|
145773
|
Malte B. Olsen
|
Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
3
|
196.00
|
|
Sum588
|
Snit196.00
|
430.
|
139279
|
Halfdan Jørgensen
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK1
|
3
|
195.67
|
|
Sum587
|
Snit195.67
|
431.
|
147199
|
Tabitha Laura Flindt
|
Vojens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK1
|
3
|
194.33
|
|
Sum583
|
Snit194.33
|
432.
|
138042
|
Sofie Juliane Tarnowski
|
Skytteforeningen Krudttønden
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
BK1
|
3
|
194.00
|
|
Sum582
|
Snit194.00
|
433.
|
149170
|
Malou Petersen
|
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
3
|
194.00
|
|
Sum582
|
Snit194.00
|
434.
|
148548
|
Oscar Thiim
|
Ørre Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
3
|
193.33
|
|
Sum580
|
Snit193.33
|
435.
|
142666
|
Emma Lykke Kristensen
|
Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
3
|
193.33
|
|
Sum580
|
Snit193.33
|
436.
|
150468
|
Cenia Stoltze Stück
|
Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
3
|
193.00
|
|
Sum579
|
Snit193.00
|
437.
|
151124
|
Anders Bork
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
3
|
193.00
|
|
Sum579
|
Snit193.00
|
438.
|
149985
|
Nikolaj Munch Hansen
|
Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
3
|
192.33
|
|
Sum577
|
Snit192.33
|
439.
|
151736
|
Kresten Kamp Josefsen
|
Bjergby SGI&U
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
3
|
191.67
|
|
Sum575
|
Snit191.67
|
440.
|
140981
|
Mathias Odgaard Kristensen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
3
|
191.33
|
|
Sum574
|
Snit191.33
|
441.
|
149821
|
Magnus Klausen
|
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
191.33
|
|
Sum574
|
Snit191.33
|
442.
|
149840
|
Mads Haarnagel
|
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
3
|
191.33
|
|
Sum574
|
Snit191.33
|
443.
|
121550
|
Viktor Lysdahl
|
Tørring Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
3
|
191.00
|
|
Sum573
|
Snit191.00
|
444.
|
148893
|
Ludwig Tudborg Løgstrup
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
3
|
191.00
|
|
Sum573
|
Snit191.00
|
445.
|
146292
|
Christian List
|
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
3
|
191.00
|
|
Sum573
|
Snit191.00
|
446.
|
150776
|
Sebastian Milo
|
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
191.00
|
|
Sum573
|
Snit191.00
|
447.
|
151752
|
Mia S. Larsen
|
Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
3
|
190.67
|
|
Sum572
|
Snit190.67
|
448.
|
145932
|
Lucas Madsen
|
Bramming Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
3
|
190.00
|
|
Sum570
|
Snit190.00
|
449.
|
147775
|
Sofie Cecilie Brinkmann Nielsen
|
Hjallerup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
189.33
|
|
Sum568
|
Snit189.33
|
450.
|
148011
|
Lærke Wedel
|
Billund Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
3
|
188.67
|
|
Sum566
|
Snit188.67
|
451.
|
138623
|
Catja Kiesbye Gade
|
Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
3
|
188.33
|
|
Sum565
|
Snit188.33
|
452.
|
147214
|
Asle Ovens
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
3
|
188.33
|
|
Sum565
|
Snit188.33
|
453.
|
139278
|
Celina Chrestensen
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
3
|
188.00
|
|
Sum564
|
Snit188.00
|
454.
|
147640
|
Jamie Bank Jensen
|
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
3
|
188.00
|
|
Sum564
|
Snit188.00
|
455.
|
151731
|
Jonas Bonde Sørensen
|
Bjergby SGI&U
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
3
|
188.00
|
|
Sum564
|
Snit188.00
|
456.
|
150057
|
Aksel Lodsgaard
|
Glud Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
3
|
188.00
|
|
Sum564
|
Snit188.00
|
457.
|
139664
|
Magnus Dige Christensen
|
Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
3
|
186.00
|
|
Sum558
|
Snit186.00
|
458.
|
148661
|
Victor Bachman Bøgelund
|
Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
3
|
186.00
|
|
Sum558
|
Snit186.00
|
459.
|
145252
|
Malte Rasmussen
|
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
3
|
186.00
|
|
Sum558
|
Snit186.00
|
460.
|
139303
|
Unik Bocksch Duedal Andersen
|
Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
3
|
185.33
|
|
Sum556
|
Snit185.33
|
461.
|
151801
|
Huxi Vedfald Madsen
|
Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
139.00
|
|
Sum556
|
Snit139.00
|
462.
|
148998
|
Clara Bondgaard
|
Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
185.00
|
|
Sum555
|
Snit185.00
|
463.
|
151760
|
Mira Kuluk Mott Mogensen
|
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
3
|
185.00
|
|
Sum555
|
Snit185.00
|
464.
|
132412
|
Klara Hovgaard
|
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
3
|
184.67
|
|
Sum554
|
Snit184.67
|
465.
|
145227
|
Ella Lage Møller
|
Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
3
|
184.67
|
|
Sum554
|
Snit184.67
|
466.
|
149536
|
Amin Hagbard Jensen
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
184.67
|
|
Sum554
|
Snit184.67
|
467.
|
149900
|
Emeli Ringgaard
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
3
|
184.67
|
|
Sum554
|
Snit184.67
|
468.
|
150526
|
Magnus Kjul Michelsen
|
Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
184.67
|
|
Sum554
|
Snit184.67
|
469.
|
148013
|
Berthil Juul Lomholt
|
Billund Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
184.33
|
|
Sum553
|
Snit184.33
|
470.
|
148170
|
Markus Ankerbye
|
Skytteforeningen Krudttønden
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
BK3
|
3
|
184.33
|
|
Sum553
|
Snit184.33
|
471.
|
148284
|
August Gustavsen
|
Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
184.33
|
|
Sum553
|
Snit184.33
|
472.
|
151973
|
Anton Bendixen
|
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
3
|
184.33
|
|
Sum553
|
Snit184.33
|
473.
|
149244
|
Oscar Sopasop Snedker
|
Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
184.00
|
|
Sum552
|
Snit184.00
|
474.
|
148297
|
Mikki Matti Alvagård
|
Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
3
|
183.67
|
|
Sum551
|
Snit183.67
|
475.
|
151933
|
Gaia Sortfeldt Juul
|
Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
182.67
|
|
Sum548
|
Snit182.67
|
476.
|
145070
|
Vile Meyer
|
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
182.67
|
|
Sum548
|
Snit182.67
|
477.
|
148300
|
Laurits Klitgaard
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
182.33
|
|
Sum547
|
Snit182.33
|
478.
|
143783
|
Julian Commerou
|
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
181.67
|
|
Sum545
|
Snit181.67
|
479.
|
147119
|
Jens Peter Moff Juul
|
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
181.00
|
|
Sum543
|
Snit181.00
|
480.
|
151734
|
Valdemar Timmermann Thorn
|
Bjergby SGI&U
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
180.67
|
|
Sum542
|
Snit180.67
|
481.
|
151934
|
Bertram Sortfeldt Juul
|
Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
180.00
|
|
Sum540
|
Snit180.00
|
482.
|
150077
|
Philippa Hedegaard
|
Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
180.00
|
|
Sum540
|
Snit180.00
|
483.
|
151320
|
Sejr Lennefø Mark Hermansen
|
Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
180.00
|
|
Sum540
|
Snit180.00
|
484.
|
151754
|
Piotr Manikowski
|
Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
179.00
|
|
Sum537
|
Snit179.00
|
485.
|
143255
|
Liam T. Enoch
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
178.67
|
|
Sum536
|
Snit178.67
|
486.
|
149940
|
Camille Brønd
|
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
178.33
|
|
Sum535
|
Snit178.33
|
487.
|
140601
|
Alex Klemmesen
|
Østerild Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
177.67
|
|
Sum533
|
Snit177.67
|
488.
|
149806
|
Sigurd Nielsen
|
Glud Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
177.33
|
|
Sum532
|
Snit177.33
|
489.
|
148519
|
Viktor Persson
|
Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
3
|
177.00
|
|
Sum531
|
Snit177.00
|
490.
|
145959
|
Jakob Kristensen
|
Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
177.00
|
|
Sum531
|
Snit177.00
|
491.
|
150022
|
Noah Zindorff Gram
|
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
175.67
|
|
Sum527
|
Snit175.67
|
492.
|
150930
|
Mikkel Haugaard Sørensen
|
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
175.67
|
|
Sum527
|
Snit175.67
|
493.
|
149165
|
Milas Johansson
|
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
175.33
|
|
Sum526
|
Snit175.33
|
494.
|
151771
|
Odin Busklein
|
Skytteforeningen Krudttønden
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
BK3
|
3
|
175.33
|
|
Sum526
|
Snit175.33
|
495.
|
151938
|
Dominik Mania
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
175.00
|
|
Sum525
|
Snit175.00
|
496.
|
151558
|
Miabella Kirkegaard
|
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
BK3
|
3
|
172.33
|
|
Sum517
|
Snit172.33
|
497.
|
151876
|
Loke Nørup
|
Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
172.00
|
|
Sum516
|
Snit172.00
|
498.
|
151547
|
Joseph Zindorff Gram
|
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
171.67
|
|
Sum515
|
Snit171.67
|
499.
|
151466
|
Nohr Bundgaard
|
Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
3
|
171.67
|
|
Sum515
|
Snit171.67
|
500.
|
147108
|
Carl Sommer Skov
|
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
3
|
171.33
|
|
Sum514
|
Snit171.33
|
501.
|
151562
|
Marcus Goth Ejstrup Nielsen
|
Vojens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
170.67
|
|
Sum512
|
Snit170.67
|
502.
|
151918
|
Mohamed Haji
|
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
170.67
|
|
Sum512
|
Snit170.67
|
503.
|
149222
|
Dominykas Tamosaitis
|
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
170.00
|
|
Sum510
|
Snit170.00
|
504.
|
149383
|
Signe Marie Varming
|
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
169.33
|
|
Sum508
|
Snit169.33
|
505.
|
151109
|
Thilde Rude Duedal
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
3
|
169.00
|
|
Sum507
|
Snit169.00
|
506.
|
149717
|
Oliver Andersen
|
Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
167.00
|
|
Sum501
|
Snit167.00
|
507.
|
147107
|
Herman Sommer Skov
|
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
3
|
166.00
|
|
Sum498
|
Snit166.00
|
508.
|
151662
|
Mads Simonsen
|
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
165.67
|
|
Sum497
|
Snit165.67
|
509.
|
145952
|
Benjamin Rathje
|
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
165.67
|
|
Sum497
|
Snit165.67
|
510.
|
150448
|
Bertil Hammelsvang Lauge
|
Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
3
|
164.67
|
|
Sum494
|
Snit164.67
|
511.
|
151054
|
Naja Bøttger Nanning
|
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
164.67
|
|
Sum494
|
Snit164.67
|
512.
|
151735
|
Silje Ydegaard Veje
|
Bjergby SGI&U
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
162.67
|
|
Sum488
|
Snit162.67
|
513.
|
149774
|
Emmelie Lysdahl
|
Tørring Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
159.67
|
|
Sum479
|
Snit159.67
|
514.
|
148900
|
Tue Bjørnvig Christensen
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
158.67
|
|
Sum476
|
Snit158.67
|
515.
|
140455
|
Mathilde Nymark Kristensen
|
Sæby og omegns skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
155.67
|
|
Sum467
|
Snit155.67
|
516.
|
151523
|
Vera Toräng
|
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
3
|
152.67
|
|
Sum458
|
Snit152.67
|
517.
|
151917
|
Alan Haji
|
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
143.33
|
|
Sum430
|
Snit143.33
|
518.
|
150861
|
Bastian Jensen
|
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
141.67
|
|
Sum425
|
Snit141.67
|
519.
|
151819
|
Marie Fyllgraf
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
141.00
|
|
Sum423
|
Snit141.00
|
520.
|
132787
|
Jeppe Steenstrup
|
Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK1
|
2
|
198.00
|
|
Sum396
|
Snit198.00
|
521.
|
147391
|
Helena Eplov Mortensen
|
Svaneke Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
|
BK1
|
2
|
198.00
|
|
Sum396
|
Snit198.00
|
522.
|
148333
|
Viktor Schutt
|
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK1
|
2
|
197.50
|
|
Sum395
|
Snit197.50
|
523.
|
147480
|
Christian Elneff
|
Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
2
|
197.00
|
|
Sum394
|
Snit197.00
|
524.
|
140288
|
Daniel H. F. Jensen
|
Middelfart Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
2
|
196.00
|
|
Sum392
|
Snit196.00
|
525.
|
146364
|
Silke Sørensen
|
Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
2
|
196.00
|
|
Sum392
|
Snit196.00
|
526.
|
126782
|
Liva Lykke Kristensen
|
Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK1
|
2
|
195.50
|
|
Sum391
|
Snit195.50
|
527.
|
140287
|
Casper Bundgaard Mayer
|
Middelfart Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
2
|
195.50
|
|
Sum391
|
Snit195.50
|
528.
|
141541
|
Frederik Gustav Enok
|
Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
2
|
194.50
|
|
Sum389
|
Snit194.50
|
529.
|
145862
|
Kasper Johansen
|
Middelfart Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
2
|
194.50
|
|
Sum389
|
Snit194.50
|
530.
|
146531
|
Alberte Rostbøll Skals
|
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
2
|
194.50
|
|
Sum389
|
Snit194.50
|
531.
|
151571
|
Jamie Haugaard Holm Rusbjerg
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
129.67
|
|
Sum389
|
Snit129.67
|
532.
|
134100
|
Mir Rasmussen
|
Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
2
|
194.00
|
|
Sum388
|
Snit194.00
|
533.
|
148411
|
Madeleine Nissen
|
Sparta Idrætsforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK1
|
2
|
194.00
|
|
Sum388
|
Snit194.00
|
534.
|
144941
|
Nikolaj Dahl-Hansen
|
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
|
BK1
|
2
|
194.00
|
|
Sum388
|
Snit194.00
|
535.
|
144618
|
Terkel Blomberg Jensen
|
Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
2
|
193.50
|
|
Sum387
|
Snit193.50
|
536.
|
151230
|
Marcus Holk Kjeldsen
|
Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
2
|
193.50
|
|
Sum387
|
Snit193.50
|
537.
|
139929
|
Sebastian Hougård
|
Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
2
|
193.00
|
|
Sum386
|
Snit193.00
|
538.
|
147281
|
Mika Rasmussen
|
Østbirk Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
2
|
193.00
|
|
Sum386
|
Snit193.00
|
539.
|
148094
|
Astrid Flyvholm Pedersen
|
Brønderslev Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
2
|
193.00
|
|
Sum386
|
Snit193.00
|
540.
|
144212
|
Vinzent Kjærgaard NIelsen
|
Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
BK1
|
2
|
193.00
|
|
Sum386
|
Snit193.00
|
541.
|
145631
|
My Andersen
|
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
2
|
193.00
|
|
Sum386
|
Snit193.00
|
542.
|
140043
|
Esben Lippert-Kramer
|
Tommerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
2
|
192.50
|
|
Sum385
|
Snit192.50
|
543.
|
144407
|
Michell Maria Dyhr Hansen
|
Ollerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
2
|
192.50
|
|
Sum385
|
Snit192.50
|
544.
|
146594
|
Silas H. Larsen
|
Vestfalster Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
2
|
192.00
|
|
Sum384
|
Snit192.00
|
545.
|
150944
|
Aila Mogensen
|
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
192.00
|
|
Sum384
|
Snit192.00
|
546.
|
135532
|
Carla Skovmand Buchan
|
Bramming Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
2
|
191.50
|
|
Sum383
|
Snit191.50
|
547.
|
148332
|
Jeppe Mygind Plaep
|
Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK2
|
2
|
191.50
|
|
Sum383
|
Snit191.50
|
548.
|
148518
|
Oliver Beck
|
Tørring Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
191.50
|
|
Sum383
|
Snit191.50
|
549.
|
152370
|
Ronja Sørensen
|
Dauglykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK2
|
2
|
191.50
|
|
Sum383
|
Snit191.50
|
550.
|
150230
|
Kresten Seitzberg
|
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
2
|
191.50
|
|
Sum383
|
Snit191.50
|
551.
|
150341
|
Anton Starklint Olsen
|
Rødding Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
2
|
191.00
|
|
Sum382
|
Snit191.00
|
552.
|
142955
|
Magnus Sarkov Nielsen
|
Brønderslev Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
2
|
191.00
|
|
Sum382
|
Snit191.00
|
553.
|
150169
|
Marius Wittrock
|
Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
2
|
191.00
|
|
Sum382
|
Snit191.00
|
554.
|
146174
|
Anton Svop
|
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
2
|
190.50
|
|
Sum381
|
Snit190.50
|
555.
|
135015
|
Jonathan Boserup
|
Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
2
|
190.00
|
|
Sum380
|
Snit190.00
|
556.
|
139466
|
Magnus Hvass Pedersen
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
2
|
190.00
|
|
Sum380
|
Snit190.00
|
557.
|
151907
|
Anders Sosnovskyy
|
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
2
|
190.00
|
|
Sum380
|
Snit190.00
|
558.
|
150405
|
Lærke Marie Kruse
|
Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
2
|
190.00
|
|
Sum380
|
Snit190.00
|
559.
|
151204
|
Storm Sandfeld
|
Brande Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
2
|
190.00
|
|
Sum380
|
Snit190.00
|
560.
|
142331
|
Miro Dithmer
|
Høng Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
2
|
189.50
|
|
Sum379
|
Snit189.50
|
561.
|
151751
|
Merle Y. Sørensen
|
Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
2
|
189.00
|
|
Sum378
|
Snit189.00
|
562.
|
146838
|
Storm Nielsen
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
2
|
188.50
|
|
Sum377
|
Snit188.50
|
563.
|
148521
|
Emil Thomhav
|
Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
2
|
188.50
|
|
Sum377
|
Snit188.50
|
564.
|
149680
|
Nicolai Jeppesen
|
Tommerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
2
|
188.50
|
|
Sum377
|
Snit188.50
|
565.
|
151800
|
Matias Veddum-Catino
|
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
2
|
188.00
|
|
Sum376
|
Snit188.00
|
566.
|
152051
|
Iben Madsen
|
Ørre Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
2
|
187.50
|
|
Sum375
|
Snit187.50
|
567.
|
142954
|
Casper Sarkov Andersen
|
Brønderslev Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
2
|
187.50
|
|
Sum375
|
Snit187.50
|
568.
|
146856
|
Sidsel Bredil Kappel
|
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
187.00
|
|
Sum374
|
Snit187.00
|
569.
|
151834
|
Silas Jakobsen
|
Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
2
|
187.00
|
|
Sum374
|
Snit187.00
|
570.
|
152116
|
Karoline Unnereup
|
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
2
|
187.00
|
|
Sum374
|
Snit187.00
|
571.
|
146950
|
Theis Rydén
|
Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
2
|
187.00
|
|
Sum374
|
Snit187.00
|
572.
|
151301
|
Johannes Houhgaard
|
Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
2
|
187.00
|
|
Sum374
|
Snit187.00
|
573.
|
146087
|
Storm K. Andersen
|
Skytteforeningen Krudttønden
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
BK3
|
2
|
186.50
|
|
Sum373
|
Snit186.50
|
574.
|
147564
|
Gorm Ørtoft
|
Bramming Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
2
|
186.00
|
|
Sum372
|
Snit186.00
|
575.
|
152023
|
Joakim Schöne Hald
|
Tommerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
2
|
186.00
|
|
Sum372
|
Snit186.00
|
576.
|
151871
|
Matti Rose Bækø-Christensen
|
Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
2
|
185.50
|
|
Sum371
|
Snit185.50
|
577.
|
145601
|
Benjamin Anders Pindstrup Riishøj
|
Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
2
|
185.00
|
|
Sum370
|
Snit185.00
|
578.
|
149727
|
Timo Salling Petersen
|
Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
185.00
|
|
Sum370
|
Snit185.00
|
579.
|
150517
|
Gustav Rej
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
2
|
185.00
|
|
Sum370
|
Snit185.00
|
580.
|
150147
|
Mike Filthuth
|
Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
2
|
184.50
|
|
Sum369
|
Snit184.50
|
581.
|
141166
|
Nicklas Hansen
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
184.50
|
|
Sum369
|
Snit184.50
|
582.
|
145299
|
Tim Ahlgren Nielsen
|
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
184.50
|
|
Sum369
|
Snit184.50
|
583.
|
135108
|
Nora Rottwitt
|
Skals Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
184.00
|
|
Sum368
|
Snit184.00
|
584.
|
150406
|
Andreas Peter Kruse
|
Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
184.00
|
|
Sum368
|
Snit184.00
|
585.
|
150574
|
Nomi Skov Andresen Andresen
|
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
184.00
|
|
Sum368
|
Snit184.00
|
586.
|
148363
|
Phillip Rasmussen
|
Middelfart Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
2
|
183.50
|
|
Sum367
|
Snit183.50
|
587.
|
149328
|
Nicklas Hvid
|
Billund Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
183.50
|
|
Sum367
|
Snit183.50
|
588.
|
146858
|
Jeppe Kappel
|
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
182.50
|
|
Sum365
|
Snit182.50
|
589.
|
147046
|
Sienna Athene Damgaard Sørensen
|
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
182.50
|
|
Sum365
|
Snit182.50
|
590.
|
148231
|
Walter Lind Francis Holck
|
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
2
|
182.50
|
|
Sum365
|
Snit182.50
|
591.
|
148676
|
Amalie Rask Vinther Hald
|
Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
2
|
182.50
|
|
Sum365
|
Snit182.50
|
592.
|
148314
|
Jonathan Søsborg Urhøj Jensen
|
Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
2
|
182.50
|
|
Sum365
|
Snit182.50
|
593.
|
151870
|
Alexander Elmark Sørensen
|
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
182.00
|
|
Sum364
|
Snit182.00
|
594.
|
150248
|
Gabriel Cadorna Mathiasen
|
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
182.00
|
|
Sum364
|
Snit182.00
|
595.
|
151761
|
Isabella Nielsen
|
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
181.50
|
|
Sum363
|
Snit181.50
|
596.
|
138992
|
Alberte Hyldahn
|
Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
2
|
181.50
|
|
Sum363
|
Snit181.50
|
597.
|
148227
|
Malthe Koefoed Lenz
|
Nyvest Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
|
BK3
|
2
|
181.00
|
|
Sum362
|
Snit181.00
|
598.
|
151897
|
Gabriel Alfred Walløe Ankerstjerne
|
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
2
|
181.00
|
|
Sum362
|
Snit181.00
|
599.
|
149679
|
Rasmus Jeppesen
|
Tommerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
2
|
181.00
|
|
Sum362
|
Snit181.00
|
600.
|
148796
|
Mikkel Gaardsøe Sivertsen
|
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
180.50
|
|
Sum361
|
Snit180.50
|
601.
|
147405
|
Aksel Rye Romme
|
Maribo Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK3
|
2
|
179.50
|
|
Sum359
|
Snit179.50
|
602.
|
150734
|
Liam Jacob Sørensen
|
Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
179.50
|
|
Sum359
|
Snit179.50
|
603.
|
152040
|
Maxmilian Rietl Eriksen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
179.00
|
|
Sum358
|
Snit179.00
|
604.
|
150871
|
Christian Kaccem
|
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK3
|
2
|
178.50
|
|
Sum357
|
Snit178.50
|
605.
|
151414
|
Adam Dybkær Kristensen
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
178.50
|
|
Sum357
|
Snit178.50
|
606.
|
132907
|
Søs Wilhemsen Schmuck
|
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
177.50
|
|
Sum355
|
Snit177.50
|
607.
|
152093
|
Anton Walmod-Larsen
|
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK3
|
2
|
177.50
|
|
Sum355
|
Snit177.50
|
608.
|
152237
|
Mattis Bjarne Pedersen
|
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
177.00
|
|
Sum354
|
Snit177.00
|
609.
|
149669
|
Filip Petrovski
|
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
BK3
|
2
|
177.00
|
|
Sum354
|
Snit177.00
|
610.
|
150250
|
David Cadorna Mathiasen
|
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
177.00
|
|
Sum354
|
Snit177.00
|
611.
|
149090
|
Viggo Klukan
|
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK3
|
2
|
176.00
|
|
Sum352
|
Snit176.00
|
612.
|
151810
|
Katrine Damsgaard
|
Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
176.00
|
|
Sum352
|
Snit176.00
|
613.
|
148953
|
Liam Hansen
|
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
175.50
|
|
Sum351
|
Snit175.50
|
614.
|
149596
|
Maximilian Carl
|
Skytteforeningen Krudttønden
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
BK3
|
2
|
175.00
|
|
Sum350
|
Snit175.00
|
615.
|
146457
|
Xander Sørensen
|
Haarby Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
2
|
174.50
|
|
Sum349
|
Snit174.50
|
616.
|
148826
|
Louis Rosenfeldt
|
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
2
|
174.00
|
|
Sum348
|
Snit174.00
|
617.
|
151426
|
Emil Hamer Hedeby
|
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
174.00
|
|
Sum348
|
Snit174.00
|
618.
|
148725
|
Tobias Møller Laursen
|
Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
173.00
|
|
Sum346
|
Snit173.00
|
619.
|
151908
|
Sander Ejby Petersen
|
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
173.00
|
|
Sum346
|
Snit173.00
|
620.
|
151016
|
Eliaz Kaysen
|
Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
2
|
173.00
|
|
Sum346
|
Snit173.00
|
621.
|
146777
|
Noan Zacharias Vejlgård Kristensen
|
Billund Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
172.50
|
|
Sum345
|
Snit172.50
|
622.
|
148724
|
Sander Skjefrås
|
Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
172.50
|
|
Sum345
|
Snit172.50
|
623.
|
151473
|
Vilhelm Østergaard
|
Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
172.50
|
|
Sum345
|
Snit172.50
|
624.
|
140071
|
Jacob Horsdal
|
Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
2
|
172.00
|
|
Sum344
|
Snit172.00
|
625.
|
151944
|
Niels Bergmann
|
Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
171.50
|
|
Sum343
|
Snit171.50
|
626.
|
144880
|
Sean Fabritius de Tengnagel
|
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
2
|
171.50
|
|
Sum343
|
Snit171.50
|
627.
|
151548
|
Johan Christensen
|
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
170.50
|
|
Sum341
|
Snit170.50
|
628.
|
151802
|
Phelix Vestergaard Laursen
|
Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
166.50
|
|
Sum333
|
Snit166.50
|
629.
|
150458
|
Katrine Heide Worm
|
Østbirk Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
166.50
|
|
Sum333
|
Snit166.50
|
630.
|
151831
|
Noah Thomsen
|
Ørre Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
165.50
|
|
Sum331
|
Snit165.50
|
631.
|
152133
|
Anja Roesgaard
|
Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
165.50
|
|
Sum331
|
Snit165.50
|
632.
|
151697
|
Magne Andersen
|
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
165.00
|
|
Sum330
|
Snit165.00
|
633.
|
147346
|
Hannah Højgaard
|
Tistrup Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
2
|
164.50
|
|
Sum329
|
Snit164.50
|
634.
|
151644
|
Sara Jørgensen
|
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
2
|
163.50
|
|
Sum327
|
Snit163.50
|
635.
|
152138
|
Mikkel Hauris Simmelkjær
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
163.00
|
|
Sum326
|
Snit163.00
|
636.
|
151260
|
Mads Fridel Jensen
|
Bramming Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
2
|
161.00
|
|
Sum322
|
Snit161.00
|
637.
|
152039
|
Asker Rosbach Bergstrøm
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
159.50
|
|
Sum319
|
Snit159.50
|
638.
|
151258
|
Malthe Jensen
|
Bramming Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
3
|
106.33
|
|
Sum319
|
Snit106.33
|
639.
|
152037
|
Storm Lyngsø Lassen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
155.50
|
|
Sum311
|
Snit155.50
|
640.
|
151922
|
Alberte Flindt Porse
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
155.00
|
|
Sum310
|
Snit155.00
|
641.
|
152038
|
August Petersen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
155.00
|
|
Sum310
|
Snit155.00
|
642.
|
150978
|
Marcus Van Thygesen
|
Århus Riffelskytte klub
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
155.00
|
|
Sum310
|
Snit155.00
|
643.
|
150979
|
Karl W. M. Sode
|
Århus Riffelskytte klub
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
151.50
|
|
Sum303
|
Snit151.50
|
644.
|
148190
|
Johan Rasmussen Beier
|
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
150.50
|
|
Sum301
|
Snit150.50
|
645.
|
151912
|
Nynne Due
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
150.00
|
|
Sum300
|
Snit150.00
|
646.
|
151844
|
August Mohr Uhrbrand
|
Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
2
|
149.50
|
|
Sum299
|
Snit149.50
|
647.
|
151857
|
Marcus Alf Sørensen
|
Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
146.00
|
|
Sum292
|
Snit146.00
|
648.
|
151811
|
Linea Friis Damsgaard
|
Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
137.50
|
|
Sum275
|
Snit137.50
|
649.
|
150752
|
David Gregers Michaelsen
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
124.00
|
|
Sum248
|
Snit124.00
|
650.
|
147344
|
Nickolas Højgaard
|
Tistrup Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
2
|
123.50
|
|
Sum247
|
Snit123.50
|
651.
|
151807
|
Bella Schäfer
|
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
BK3
|
2
|
121.50
|
|
Sum243
|
Snit121.50
|
652.
|
151808
|
Tais Møller Laursen
|
Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
116.00
|
|
Sum232
|
Snit116.00
|
653.
|
126894
|
Rosa Lindberg Hermann
|
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK1
|
1
|
199.00
|
|
Sum199
|
Snit199.00
|
654.
|
145363
|
Viktoria U. Enevoldsen
|
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK1
|
1
|
196.00
|
|
Sum196
|
Snit196.00
|
655.
|
145533
|
Nicki Petersen
|
Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK1
|
1
|
195.00
|
|
Sum195
|
Snit195.00
|
656.
|
147706
|
Klara Sofie Andersen
|
Rødding Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK1
|
1
|
195.00
|
|
Sum195
|
Snit195.00
|
657.
|
151432
|
Oliver Hansen
|
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK3
|
1
|
195.00
|
|
Sum195
|
Snit195.00
|
658.
|
150052
|
Isabella Suzanne Madsen
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
1
|
194.00
|
|
Sum194
|
Snit194.00
|
659.
|
150003
|
Noah Søndergaard
|
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
194.00
|
|
Sum194
|
Snit194.00
|
660.
|
150698
|
Villads Bøgedal
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
194.00
|
|
Sum194
|
Snit194.00
|
661.
|
148293
|
Sylvester Hougaard Christensen
|
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
1
|
193.00
|
|
Sum193
|
Snit193.00
|
662.
|
148825
|
Gustav T. V. Laursen
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK3
|
1
|
193.00
|
|
Sum193
|
Snit193.00
|
663.
|
142919
|
Xander Vejlgård
|
Billund Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
1
|
193.00
|
|
Sum193
|
Snit193.00
|
664.
|
150699
|
Frederik Lund Andreasen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
193.00
|
|
Sum193
|
Snit193.00
|
665.
|
145297
|
Karla B. Petersen
|
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
1
|
192.00
|
|
Sum192
|
Snit192.00
|
666.
|
146420
|
Laurits Eriksen
|
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
192.00
|
|
Sum192
|
Snit192.00
|
667.
|
150145
|
Niels Reinertsen
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
191.00
|
|
Sum191
|
Snit191.00
|
668.
|
142659
|
Jonas Prahl Bennesen
|
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
1
|
191.00
|
|
Sum191
|
Snit191.00
|
669.
|
145254
|
Mikki Virklund Pedersen
|
Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
1
|
191.00
|
|
Sum191
|
Snit191.00
|
670.
|
146419
|
Ida Eriksen
|
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
1
|
191.00
|
|
Sum191
|
Snit191.00
|
671.
|
152312
|
Lukas Larsen Lasota
|
Nordals Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
1
|
190.00
|
|
Sum190
|
Snit190.00
|
672.
|
150058
|
Lui Gren Cholewa
|
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
1
|
188.00
|
|
Sum188
|
Snit188.00
|
673.
|
147349
|
Lukas Sortberg.
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK2
|
1
|
187.00
|
|
Sum187
|
Snit187.00
|
674.
|
151728
|
Michella Jakobsen
|
Nr. Nebel Salon-Skytte-Forening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
1
|
187.00
|
|
Sum187
|
Snit187.00
|
675.
|
146789
|
Nynne Commerou
|
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
1
|
186.00
|
|
Sum186
|
Snit186.00
|
676.
|
151887
|
Villads Frej Larsen
|
Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
1
|
186.00
|
|
Sum186
|
Snit186.00
|
677.
|
151889
|
Sofie Ravn Nielsen
|
Hjallerup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
1
|
186.00
|
|
Sum186
|
Snit186.00
|
678.
|
149381
|
Marie Grann
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
1
|
186.00
|
|
Sum186
|
Snit186.00
|
679.
|
152910
|
Lukan Bøwes
|
Brande Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
185.00
|
|
Sum185
|
Snit185.00
|
680.
|
147951
|
Alex Borg-Linnet
|
Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
1
|
185.00
|
|
Sum185
|
Snit185.00
|
681.
|
146768
|
Johannes Alstrup Aalborg
|
Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
184.00
|
|
Sum184
|
Snit184.00
|
682.
|
150189
|
Nanna Olldag
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
1
|
184.00
|
|
Sum184
|
Snit184.00
|
683.
|
149093
|
Lauge Agerbo-Ziegenfeldt
|
Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
183.00
|
|
Sum183
|
Snit183.00
|
684.
|
144513
|
Casper Sandberg
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK3
|
1
|
183.00
|
|
Sum183
|
Snit183.00
|
685.
|
148499
|
William Langgaard
|
Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
1
|
182.00
|
|
Sum182
|
Snit182.00
|
686.
|
150980
|
Aske Vinter
|
Århus Riffelskytte klub
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
182.00
|
|
Sum182
|
Snit182.00
|
687.
|
149863
|
Laurits Kristiansen
|
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
1
|
181.00
|
|
Sum181
|
Snit181.00
|
688.
|
150881
|
Mathilde Reitz Gunthel
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK3
|
1
|
181.00
|
|
Sum181
|
Snit181.00
|
689.
|
148389
|
Isabella Marie Øhlenschlæger
|
Ørre Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
180.00
|
|
Sum180
|
Snit180.00
|
690.
|
151902
|
Storm Sommermark Villadsen
|
Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
180.00
|
|
Sum180
|
Snit180.00
|
691.
|
151786
|
Jimmy Christian Dalgaard
|
Lemvig Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
179.00
|
|
Sum179
|
Snit179.00
|
692.
|
150525
|
Mikkel Kjul Michelsen
|
Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
179.00
|
|
Sum179
|
Snit179.00
|
693.
|
143463
|
Thomas Christiansen
|
Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
1
|
177.00
|
|
Sum177
|
Snit177.00
|
694.
|
150545
|
Lucas Ladekjær
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
176.00
|
|
Sum176
|
Snit176.00
|
695.
|
147961
|
Simone Amdisen Snedker
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
175.00
|
|
Sum175
|
Snit175.00
|
696.
|
149744
|
Agnete Eriksen
|
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
175.00
|
|
Sum175
|
Snit175.00
|
697.
|
150982
|
Markus Elias Poulsen
|
Århus Riffelskytte klub
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
175.00
|
|
Sum175
|
Snit175.00
|
698.
|
151932
|
Alexsanser Tinghus
|
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
174.00
|
|
Sum174
|
Snit174.00
|
699.
|
151799
|
Ask Oftedahl Vivanco
|
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
1
|
173.00
|
|
Sum173
|
Snit173.00
|
700.
|
150981
|
Mads Langeland
|
Århus Riffelskytte klub
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
173.00
|
|
Sum173
|
Snit173.00
|
701.
|
147409
|
Alfred Hyldgaard
|
Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
172.00
|
|
Sum172
|
Snit172.00
|
702.
|
151750
|
Felix Ulrik
|
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
171.00
|
|
Sum171
|
Snit171.00
|
703.
|
152245
|
Magne Kirkegaard
|
Ørre Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
171.00
|
|
Sum171
|
Snit171.00
|
704.
|
150474
|
Sara Amdisen Snedker
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
171.00
|
|
Sum171
|
Snit171.00
|
705.
|
151106
|
Noah Jensen
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
1
|
170.00
|
|
Sum170
|
Snit170.00
|
706.
|
151916
|
Malthe Juul Hedegaard Kristensen
|
Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
169.00
|
|
Sum169
|
Snit169.00
|
707.
|
144856
|
Aleksandra Radic
|
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
1
|
169.00
|
|
Sum169
|
Snit169.00
|
708.
|
150080
|
Atle Møller Halberg
|
Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
169.00
|
|
Sum169
|
Snit169.00
|
709.
|
152108
|
Tobias Dall Nielsen
|
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
BK3
|
1
|
168.00
|
|
Sum168
|
Snit168.00
|
710.
|
149463
|
Frederik Stræde
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
168.00
|
|
Sum168
|
Snit168.00
|
711.
|
149708
|
Magnus Brink Classen
|
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
1
|
168.00
|
|
Sum168
|
Snit168.00
|
712.
|
149773
|
Sofie Lykke Christensen
|
Lemvig Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
167.00
|
|
Sum167
|
Snit167.00
|
713.
|
135621
|
Noah Stigaard Sørensen
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
162.00
|
|
Sum162
|
Snit162.00
|
714.
|
150999
|
Dima Roskov
|
Østerild Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
162.00
|
|
Sum162
|
Snit162.00
|
715.
|
151647
|
Jacob Overgaard Friis
|
Østerild Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
160.00
|
|
Sum160
|
Snit160.00
|
716.
|
148267
|
Felix Adler Pehrson
|
Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
1
|
160.00
|
|
Sum160
|
Snit160.00
|
717.
|
149697
|
Rie Fredensborg Petermann
|
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
1
|
160.00
|
|
Sum160
|
Snit160.00
|
718.
|
150537
|
Rasmus Bruun
|
Tørring Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
158.00
|
|
Sum158
|
Snit158.00
|
719.
|
148888
|
Jonas Schøneberg
|
Bramming Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
1
|
157.00
|
|
Sum157
|
Snit157.00
|
720.
|
151888
|
William Holmgreen
|
Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK3
|
1
|
157.00
|
|
Sum157
|
Snit157.00
|
721.
|
152170
|
Robin Lykke Henvig
|
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
1
|
157.00
|
|
Sum157
|
Snit157.00
|
722.
|
152062
|
Carl Buur Lund
|
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
1
|
155.00
|
|
Sum155
|
Snit155.00
|
723.
|
151425
|
Camilla Hamer Hedeby
|
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
154.00
|
|
Sum154
|
Snit154.00
|
724.
|
147932
|
Hjalte Elias Schmidt Jensen
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
153.00
|
|
Sum153
|
Snit153.00
|
725.
|
152314
|
Rosa Studsgaard
|
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
1
|
153.00
|
|
Sum153
|
Snit153.00
|
726.
|
152345
|
Alfred Buur Romvig
|
Ørre Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
153.00
|
|
Sum153
|
Snit153.00
|
727.
|
152404
|
Eskild Pagh Bæk
|
Ørre Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
153.00
|
|
Sum153
|
Snit153.00
|
728.
|
149689
|
Gustav Hyldahn
|
Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
1
|
152.00
|
|
Sum152
|
Snit152.00
|
729.
|
152302
|
Floke Kückelhahn
|
Nordals Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
150.00
|
|
Sum150
|
Snit150.00
|
730.
|
148586
|
Theodor Hagbard Karlsen
|
Hjallerup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
148.00
|
|
Sum148
|
Snit148.00
|
731.
|
151052
|
Malthe Uldrup Nissen
|
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
146.00
|
|
Sum146
|
Snit146.00
|
732.
|
137184
|
Jonatan Fischer
|
Herrested Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
1
|
143.00
|
|
Sum143
|
Snit143.00
|
733.
|
151723
|
Njord Emil Lorenzen Meyer
|
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
140.00
|
|
Sum140
|
Snit140.00
|
734.
|
151903
|
Sejer Sommermark Villadsen
|
Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
133.00
|
|
Sum133
|
Snit133.00
|
735.
|
151848
|
Andreas Gjørtz Hejn
|
Bramming Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
1
|
130.00
|
|
Sum130
|
Snit130.00
|
736.
|
151192
|
Halfdan Dela Olafson
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
125.00
|
|
Sum125
|
Snit125.00
|