Riffel, 50m - Fri | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 24. juni 2019 - kl. 06:04
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 13 198.23
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4199
Sum799 Snit199.75
2. 18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 11 197.64
R1200 R2199 R3199 R4199
Sum797 Snit199.25
3. 61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
FRI 4 198.50
R1199 R2199 R3198 R4198
Sum794 Snit198.50
4. 123424 Kirsten Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 6 196.17
R1199 R2198 R3198 R4197
Sum792 Snit198.00
5. 18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 5 197.40
R1199 R2198 R3197 R4197
Sum791 Snit197.75
6. 130479 Torben Gotfred Meier Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 4 196.75
R1199 R2197 R3196 R4195
Sum787 Snit196.75
7. 124354 Henrik Steen Jensen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 6 192.33
R1199 R2197 R3196 R4195
Sum787 Snit196.75
8. 123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 7 194.71
R1197 R2197 R3197 R4195
Sum786 Snit196.50
9. 124441 Birgit Benthin Bladt Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 6 193.17
R1200 R2197 R3196 R4192
Sum785 Snit196.25
10. 18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 5 195.60
R1197 R2196 R3196 R4195
Sum784 Snit196.00
11. 127501 Villy Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 195.50
R1197 R2195 R3195 R4195
Sum782 Snit195.50
12. 132726 Diana Johannesen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 195.50
R1198 R2197 R3195 R4192
Sum782 Snit195.50
13. 115017 René Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 7 194.43
R1196 R2195 R3195 R4195
Sum781 Snit195.25
14. 130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 7 194.00
R1197 R2196 R3194 R4194
Sum781 Snit195.25
15. 133555 Ole Stævring Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 7 193.86
R1197 R2195 R3195 R4194
Sum781 Snit195.25
16. 19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 10 191.90
R1196 R2195 R3195 R4195
Sum781 Snit195.25
17. 124451 Mona Kari Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 6 192.50
R1197 R2195 R3193 R4193
Sum778 Snit194.50
18. 123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
FRI 6 192.83
R1196 R2195 R3193 R4193
Sum777 Snit194.25
19. 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 18 189.28
R1195 R2194 R3194 R4192
Sum775 Snit193.75
20. 134508 Frede Bach Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 6 191.00
R1195 R2194 R3194 R4191
Sum774 Snit193.50
21. 24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 7 190.71
R1199 R2193 R3192 R4190
Sum774 Snit193.50
22. 129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 5 192.40
R1195 R2194 R3193 R4190
Sum772 Snit193.00
23. 128844 Gert Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 4 192.75
R1198 R2195 R3194 R4184
Sum771 Snit192.75
24. 12287 Alex Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 192.50
R1195 R2194 R3192 R4189
Sum770 Snit192.50
25. 124834 Britta Strunck Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 6 191.17
R1194 R2194 R3191 R4190
Sum769 Snit192.25
26. 137614 Mette Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 190.75
R1194 R2191 R3190 R4188
Sum763 Snit190.75
27. 119364 Morten Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 6 190.00
R1193 R2191 R3190 R4189
Sum763 Snit190.75
28. 124455 Svend Vincent Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 6 188.50
R1192 R2191 R3190 R4189
Sum762 Snit190.50
29. 12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 190.25
R1191 R2190 R3190 R4190
Sum761 Snit190.25
30. 31334 Hans Erik Dörr Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 190.00
R1196 R2192 R3190 R4182
Sum760 Snit190.00
31. 138499 Mette Ferslev Ramløse I.f.
DGI Nordsjælland
FRI 6 188.00
R1191 R2191 R3190 R4188
Sum760 Snit190.00
32. 122664 Edmund Madsen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 6 188.33
R1191 R2189 R3189 R4188
Sum757 Snit189.25
33. 134387 Betina Bager Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
FRI 6 187.67
R1191 R2189 R3189 R4187
Sum756 Snit189.00
34. 132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
FRI 5 186.80
R1193 R2189 R3188 R4185
Sum755 Snit188.75
35. 112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 6 186.67
R1193 R2191 R3186 R4184
Sum754 Snit188.50
36. 132018 Helle Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 8 185.25
R1190 R2188 R3188 R4186
Sum752 Snit188.00
37. 33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
FRI 6 184.33
R1187 R2187 R3187 R4185
Sum746 Snit186.50
38. 130405 Jonas Østerløv Andersen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 4 185.00
R1193 R2189 R3180 R4178
Sum740 Snit185.00
39. 95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 4 184.75
R1191 R2187 R3185 R4176
Sum739 Snit184.75
40. 32792 Christian Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 184.25
R1188 R2187 R3182 R4180
Sum737 Snit184.25
41. 124452 Paul Erik Kurzweg Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 6 182.00
R1186 R2184 R3182 R4181
Sum733 Snit183.25
42. 122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 8 177.63
R1188 R2182 R3179 R4179
Sum728 Snit182.00
43. 107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 6 176.00
R1186 R2179 R3177 R4177
Sum719 Snit179.75
44. 122633 Thomas Ørum Blaabjerg Skals Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 179.25
R1187 R2183 R3179 R4168
Sum717 Snit179.25
45. 114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
FRI 4 178.50
R1188 R2187 R3170 R4169
Sum714 Snit178.50
46. 134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 4 171.50
R1182 R2174 R3169 R4161
Sum686 Snit171.50
47. 130445 Keld Larsen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 5 158.60
R1182 R2173 R3168 R4144
Sum667 Snit166.75
48. 134553 Palle Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
FRI 11 144.64
R1167 R2165 R3164 R4154
Sum650 Snit162.50
49. 135120 Lars Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 3 195.33
R1198 R2194 R3194 R4-
Sum586 Snit195.33
50. 134424 Jack Ole Mikkelsen Damsholte Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 3 189.67
R1193 R2188 R3188 R4-
Sum569 Snit189.67
51. 138938 Brian Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
FRI 3 187.33
R1194 R2189 R3179 R4-
Sum562 Snit187.33
52. 80084 Bent Engstrøm Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 3 182.33
R1188 R2180 R3179 R4-
Sum547 Snit182.33
53. 134578 Birgit Lund Præstbro Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
FRI 7 123.57
R1158 R2137 R3128 R4118
Sum541 Snit135.25
54. 10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 197.00
R1198 R2196 R3- R4-
Sum394 Snit197.00
55. 134632 Michael Stigaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
FRI 2 197.00
R1200 R2194 R3- R4-
Sum394 Snit197.00
56. 122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 196.00
R1197 R2195 R3- R4-
Sum392 Snit196.00
57. 124444 Hans Otto Matthiesen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 195.50
R1199 R2192 R3- R4-
Sum391 Snit195.50
58. 128846 Børge Mortensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 195.50
R1196 R2195 R3- R4-
Sum391 Snit195.50
59. 137381 Jean Delon Vestfalster Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 2 195.50
R1197 R2194 R3- R4-
Sum391 Snit195.50
60. 137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 195.50
R1196 R2195 R3- R4-
Sum391 Snit195.50
61. 127560 Inger Visgård Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 194.50
R1196 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum389 Snit194.50
62. 113873 Klaus Lohse Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 2 194.00
R1194 R2194 R3- R4-
Sum388 Snit194.00
63. 121990 Hans Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 194.00
R1195 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum388 Snit194.00
64. 124446 Inger Jacobsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 194.00
R1195 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum388 Snit194.00
65. 12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 193.50
R1194 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum387 Snit193.50
66. 55706 Christian Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 2 193.50
R1196 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum387 Snit193.50
67. 125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 193.50
R1194 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum387 Snit193.50
68. 117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
FRI 2 193.50
R1195 R2192 R3- R4-
Sum387 Snit193.50
69. 134417 Trine Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 193.50
R1196 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum387 Snit193.50
70. 27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 193.00
R1193 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum386 Snit193.00
71. 134800 Frank Kjær Andersen Middelfart Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
FRI 2 193.00
R1195 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum386 Snit193.00
72. 124440 Bent Poulsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 192.50
R1194 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum385 Snit192.50
73. 86290 Irene Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 192.50
R1195 R2190 R3- R4-
Sum385 Snit192.50
74. 122666 Karl Thomsen Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 192.50
R1197 R2188 R3- R4-
Sum385 Snit192.50
75. 124445 Gunnar Jacobsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 192.00
R1196 R2188 R3- R4-
Sum384 Snit192.00
76. 133834 Carsten Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 2 192.00
R1192 R2192 R3- R4-
Sum384 Snit192.00
77. 133943 Holger Pedersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 192.00
R1193 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum384 Snit192.00
78. 134974 Johanne Vibholm Ludvigsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 192.00
R1196 R2188 R3- R4-
Sum384 Snit192.00
79. 137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 192.00
R1193 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum384 Snit192.00
80. 124456 Tage Lassen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 191.50
R1194 R2189 R3- R4-
Sum383 Snit191.50
81. 125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 191.50
R1192 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum383 Snit191.50
82. 134171 Preben Buur Lund Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 2 191.50
R1194 R2189 R3- R4-
Sum383 Snit191.50
83. 133536 Jesper Bruun Olsen Ikast Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 191.50
R1192 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum383 Snit191.50
84. 128850 Bent Aasand Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 191.00
R1192 R2190 R3- R4-
Sum382 Snit191.00
85. 128843 Flemming Jensen Fangel Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 190.50
R1191 R2190 R3- R4-
Sum381 Snit190.50
86. 122600 Ejnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 190.50
R1193 R2188 R3- R4-
Sum381 Snit190.50
87. 124450 Mogens Bartholin Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 190.50
R1194 R2187 R3- R4-
Sum381 Snit190.50
88. 136825 Allan Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 2 190.50
R1193 R2188 R3- R4-
Sum381 Snit190.50
89. 104919 Jørgen Erik Hasselmann Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 2 190.00
R1190 R2190 R3- R4-
Sum380 Snit190.00
90. 134669 Mia Katrine Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 2 190.00
R1191 R2189 R3- R4-
Sum380 Snit190.00
91. 66500 Knud Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 2 190.00
R1195 R2185 R3- R4-
Sum380 Snit190.00
92. 22761 Sonja Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 2 189.50
R1190 R2189 R3- R4-
Sum379 Snit189.50
93. 123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 189.50
R1192 R2187 R3- R4-
Sum379 Snit189.50
94. 120446 Simon Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 2 189.50
R1193 R2186 R3- R4-
Sum379 Snit189.50
95. 17986 Marie Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 2 188.50
R1191 R2186 R3- R4-
Sum377 Snit188.50
96. 124439 August Gosch Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 188.50
R1192 R2185 R3- R4-
Sum377 Snit188.50
97. 118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 188.50
R1189 R2188 R3- R4-
Sum377 Snit188.50
98. 133942 Kjeld Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 188.50
R1190 R2187 R3- R4-
Sum377 Snit188.50
99. 133941 Hans Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 187.50
R1193 R2182 R3- R4-
Sum375 Snit187.50
100. 134507 Gunnar Duelund Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 187.50
R1188 R2187 R3- R4-
Sum375 Snit187.50
101. 134971 Flemming Ekmann Ludvigsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 187.50
R1191 R2184 R3- R4-
Sum375 Snit187.50
102. 138227 Mathias Späth Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
FRI 2 187.50
R1192 R2183 R3- R4-
Sum375 Snit187.50
103. 116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 2 186.50
R1192 R2181 R3- R4-
Sum373 Snit186.50
104. 124443 Frede Isaack Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 186.50
R1192 R2181 R3- R4-
Sum373 Snit186.50
105. 124449 Kurt Larsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 186.00
R1191 R2181 R3- R4-
Sum372 Snit186.00
106. 120650 Jørgen Tindø Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 2 186.00
R1189 R2183 R3- R4-
Sum372 Snit186.00
107. 12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 185.50
R1186 R2185 R3- R4-
Sum371 Snit185.50
108. 138479 Peter Nørgard Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 185.00
R1188 R2182 R3- R4-
Sum370 Snit185.00
109. 130946 Hans Peter Hess Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 184.50
R1187 R2182 R3- R4-
Sum369 Snit184.50
110. 133978 Finn Leif Christensen KIFs Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 2 184.00
R1185 R2183 R3- R4-
Sum368 Snit184.00
111. 95281 Erling Skytte Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 2 183.50
R1184 R2183 R3- R4-
Sum367 Snit183.50
112. 128845 Ole Jønsson Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 183.50
R1188 R2179 R3- R4-
Sum367 Snit183.50
113. 115009 Karin Florin Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 2 182.00
R1185 R2179 R3- R4-
Sum364 Snit182.00
114. 27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 181.50
R1192 R2171 R3- R4-
Sum363 Snit181.50
115. 131745 Hans Holdorf Petersen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 2 181.00
R1188 R2174 R3- R4-
Sum362 Snit181.00
116. 134199 Mikkel Svendsen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 2 180.00
R1183 R2177 R3- R4-
Sum360 Snit180.00
117. 133974 Asnaldina Ferreira Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 2 179.50
R1188 R2171 R3- R4-
Sum359 Snit179.50
118. 134973 Poul B. Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 2 179.50
R1184 R2175 R3- R4-
Sum359 Snit179.50
119. 138442 Manoj Kumar Soni Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 2 176.50
R1178 R2175 R3- R4-
Sum353 Snit176.50
120. 134445 Lene Crail Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 2 175.00
R1177 R2173 R3- R4-
Sum350 Snit175.00
121. 125171 John Balch Olsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 2 171.00
R1171 R2171 R3- R4-
Sum342 Snit171.00
122. 39432 Dan Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
FRI 2 167.00
R1172 R2162 R3- R4-
Sum334 Snit167.00
123. 22748 Wolfgang Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 2 166.50
R1167 R2166 R3- R4-
Sum333 Snit166.50
124. 137457 Mikkel S. T. Andersen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 161.50
R1163 R2160 R3- R4-
Sum323 Snit161.50
125. 106472 Lis Rasmussen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 2 155.50
R1163 R2148 R3- R4-
Sum311 Snit155.50
126. 138347 Niclas Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 149.50
R1182 R2117 R3- R4-
Sum299 Snit149.50
127. 125852 Christina Skytte Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 2 148.00
R1153 R2143 R3- R4-
Sum296 Snit148.00
128. 138621 Kent Bjerre Langå & omegns skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
FRI 2 142.00
R1170 R2114 R3- R4-
Sum284 Snit142.00
129. 18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 1 197.00
R1197 R2- R3- R4-
Sum197 Snit197.00
130. 86291 Kjeld P. P. Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 194.00
R1194 R2- R3- R4-
Sum194 Snit194.00
131. 121991 Egon M Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 193.00
R1193 R2- R3- R4-
Sum193 Snit193.00
132. 132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
FRI 1 193.00
R1193 R2- R3- R4-
Sum193 Snit193.00
133. 133510 Jens Gøttler Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 193.00
R1193 R2- R3- R4-
Sum193 Snit193.00
134. 42950 Jens K. Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 192.00
R1192 R2- R3- R4-
Sum192 Snit192.00
135. 124453 Peter Olaf Petersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 192.00
R1192 R2- R3- R4-
Sum192 Snit192.00
136. 128849 Ejvind Kaasgaard Olesen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 192.00
R1192 R2- R3- R4-
Sum192 Snit192.00
137. 125632 Jimmi Larsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 1 191.00
R1191 R2- R3- R4-
Sum191 Snit191.00
138. 134668 Stine Hvid Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 1 191.00
R1191 R2- R3- R4-
Sum191 Snit191.00
139. 115973 Ruth bjørn Larsen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 1 190.00
R1190 R2- R3- R4-
Sum190 Snit190.00
140. 124442 Birgitte Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 190.00
R1190 R2- R3- R4-
Sum190 Snit190.00
141. 137360 Benny Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 190.00
R1190 R2- R3- R4-
Sum190 Snit190.00
142. 124626 Martin Skyberg-Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 1 189.00
R1189 R2- R3- R4-
Sum189 Snit189.00
143. 124458 Vagn Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 189.00
R1189 R2- R3- R4-
Sum189 Snit189.00
144. 134197 Berit Petersen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 1 189.00
R1189 R2- R3- R4-
Sum189 Snit189.00
145. 128847 Bente Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 187.00
R1187 R2- R3- R4-
Sum187 Snit187.00
146. 138887 Niels Johnsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 187.00
R1187 R2- R3- R4-
Sum187 Snit187.00
147. 136039 Benjamin Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
FRI 1 185.00
R1185 R2- R3- R4-
Sum185 Snit185.00
148. 138881 Johnny Udbjerg Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 1 184.00
R1184 R2- R3- R4-
Sum184 Snit184.00
149. 138889 Hans Erik Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 184.00
R1184 R2- R3- R4-
Sum184 Snit184.00
150. 126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
FRI 1 184.00
R1184 R2- R3- R4-
Sum184 Snit184.00
151. 39439 Claus Rasmussen Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
FRI 1 183.00
R1183 R2- R3- R4-
Sum183 Snit183.00
152. 135463 Svend Møller Ullerup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
FRI 1 182.00
R1182 R2- R3- R4-
Sum182 Snit182.00
153. 134972 Herman Boysen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 181.00
R1181 R2- R3- R4-
Sum181 Snit181.00
154. 138888 Anne Marie Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 181.00
R1181 R2- R3- R4-
Sum181 Snit181.00
155. 137549 Lotte Kronborg Petersen Midtdjurs skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
FRI 1 179.00
R1179 R2- R3- R4-
Sum179 Snit179.00
156. 131062 Brian Villum Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 1 179.00
R1179 R2- R3- R4-
Sum179 Snit179.00
157. 59392 Aksel Hemmingsen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 1 176.00
R1176 R2- R3- R4-
Sum176 Snit176.00
158. 110301 Helle Hansen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 1 173.00
R1173 R2- R3- R4-
Sum173 Snit173.00
159. 121349 Jakob Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
FRI 1 172.00
R1172 R2- R3- R4-
Sum172 Snit172.00
160. 138555 Flemming Pedersen Tistrup Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
FRI 2 85.00
R1102 R268 R3- R4-
Sum170 Snit85.00
161. 130018 Knud Erik Hansen Hjallerup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 1 166.00
R1166 R2- R3- R4-
Sum166 Snit166.00
162. 124438 Astra Højlund Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 165.00
R1165 R2- R3- R4-
Sum165 Snit165.00
163. 130268 Yvonne De Carvalho Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 1 161.00
R1161 R2- R3- R4-
Sum161 Snit161.00
164. 138220 Jørgen Christian Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
FRI 1 132.00
R1132 R2- R3- R4-
Sum132 Snit132.00

Til toppen