Riffel, 200m - Senior | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 19. oktober 2021 - kl. 06:05
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 53420 Johnny Johansson Damsholte Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE1 12 148.33
R1150 R2150 R3150 R4150
Sum600 Snit150.00
2. 39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
SE1 15 147.73
R1150 R2150 R3150 R4149
Sum599 Snit149.75
3. 61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE1 7 148.71
R1150 R2150 R3149 R4149
Sum598 Snit149.50
4. 104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
SE1 14 147.79
R1150 R2150 R3149 R4149
Sum598 Snit149.50
5. 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE1 7 149.00
R1149 R2149 R3149 R4149
Sum596 Snit149.00
6. 54312 Bjarne Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE1 11 148.27
R1149 R2149 R3149 R4149
Sum596 Snit149.00
7. 39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
SE1 8 147.88
R1150 R2149 R3149 R4148
Sum596 Snit149.00
8. 49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE1 23 145.96
R1149 R2149 R3149 R4149
Sum596 Snit149.00
9. 49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE1 13 146.08
R1150 R2149 R3148 R4148
Sum595 Snit148.75
10. 69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE1 7 145.43
R1149 R2149 R3149 R4148
Sum595 Snit148.75
11. 49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE1 5 148.00
R1150 R2149 R3148 R4147
Sum594 Snit148.50
12. 71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE1 5 148.00
R1149 R2148 R3148 R4148
Sum593 Snit148.25
13. 10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
SE1 7 145.86
R1149 R2148 R3148 R4148
Sum593 Snit148.25
14. 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
SE1 7 144.00
R1150 R2149 R3147 R4147
Sum593 Snit148.25
15. 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE1 8 146.38
R1149 R2149 R3148 R4146
Sum592 Snit148.00
16. 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE1 5 147.00
R1149 R2149 R3147 R4146
Sum591 Snit147.75
17. 68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE1 5 146.80
R1150 R2148 R3147 R4146
Sum591 Snit147.75
18. 10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
SE1 7 145.86
R1149 R2148 R3148 R4146
Sum591 Snit147.75
19. 63237 Ejgil Reimers Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE1 5 147.20
R1149 R2147 R3147 R4147
Sum590 Snit147.50
20. 49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE1 10 145.70
R1149 R2147 R3147 R4147
Sum590 Snit147.50
21. 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE1 7 146.43
R1148 R2147 R3147 R4147
Sum589 Snit147.25
22. 20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE1 28 145.43
R1148 R2147 R3147 R4147
Sum589 Snit147.25
23. 67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE1 10 145.00
R1149 R2148 R3147 R4145
Sum589 Snit147.25
24. 49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 15 144.40
R1148 R2148 R3147 R4146
Sum589 Snit147.25
25. 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE1 5 123.00
R1149 R2148 R3147 R4145
Sum589 Snit147.25
26. 53166 Berrit Carlsen Damsholte Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE1 4 147.00
R1148 R2148 R3147 R4145
Sum588 Snit147.00
27. 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE1 12 145.17
R1148 R2148 R3146 R4146
Sum588 Snit147.00
28. 65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
SE1 7 145.00
R1147 R2147 R3147 R4146
Sum587 Snit146.75
29. 50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 13 143.69
R1148 R2147 R3146 R4145
Sum586 Snit146.50
30. 71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
SE1 7 144.43
R1149 R2147 R3145 R4144
Sum585 Snit146.25
31. 10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
SE1 7 145.29
R1147 R2146 R3145 R4145
Sum583 Snit145.75
32. 116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
SE1 7 142.71
R1147 R2146 R3145 R4145
Sum583 Snit145.75
33. 60777 Leif Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE1 5 145.00
R1147 R2146 R3145 R4144
Sum582 Snit145.50
34. 33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE2 13 142.54
R1146 R2145 R3145 R4145
Sum581 Snit145.25
35. 68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE1 5 143.40
R1149 R2146 R3143 R4141
Sum579 Snit144.75
36. 54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE2 5 139.60
R1146 R2145 R3144 R4143
Sum578 Snit144.50
37. 20681 Hans O. Hansen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE1 11 140.18
R1147 R2145 R3143 R4142
Sum577 Snit144.25
38. 22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE2 9 140.89
R1146 R2144 R3142 R4141
Sum573 Snit143.25
39. 66318 Per Westh-Henrichsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 6 139.17
R1147 R2143 R3141 R4140
Sum571 Snit142.75
40. 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE2 4 142.50
R1145 R2143 R3142 R4140
Sum570 Snit142.50
41. 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2 5 141.60
R1144 R2142 R3142 R4142
Sum570 Snit142.50
42. 34969 Karl Erik Hansen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE2 4 142.25
R1144 R2143 R3143 R4139
Sum569 Snit142.25
43. 112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 4 142.00
R1146 R2142 R3141 R4139
Sum568 Snit142.00
44. 41593 Ejgil Thuesen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
SE2 12 139.33
R1143 R2141 R3141 R4141
Sum566 Snit141.50
45. 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE2 13 136.46
R1142 R2142 R3141 R4141
Sum566 Snit141.50
46. 32360 Knud Bjerre Arnborg Idrætsforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE2 4 141.25
R1143 R2143 R3140 R4139
Sum565 Snit141.25
47. 66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 5 140.20
R1143 R2142 R3142 R4138
Sum565 Snit141.25
48. 69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2 4 140.75
R1146 R2141 R3138 R4138
Sum563 Snit140.75
49. 70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 5 139.40
R1142 R2140 R3139 R4139
Sum560 Snit140.00
50. 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
SE2 4 138.75
R1140 R2140 R3139 R4136
Sum555 Snit138.75
51. 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
DGI Nordjylland
SE2 4 138.75
R1141 R2140 R3139 R4135
Sum555 Snit138.75
52. 107142 Benny Jørgen Ohlsen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 7 131.57
R1140 R2137 R3137 R4135
Sum549 Snit137.25
53. 68709 Ole Ibsen Hvidovre Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 6 134.83
R1137 R2136 R3136 R4135
Sum544 Snit136.00
54. 67449 Peter Christensen Parbst Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 4 135.75
R1141 R2135 R3134 R4133
Sum543 Snit135.75
55. 68160 Erik Lund Madsen Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 4 134.50
R1141 R2137 R3137 R4123
Sum538 Snit134.50
56. 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE2 4 133.75
R1143 R2137 R3130 R4125
Sum535 Snit133.75
57. 111975 Ole Christoffersen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 4 133.50
R1137 R2137 R3131 R4129
Sum534 Snit133.50
58. 68239 Jørgen Søbæk Sørensen Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 5 131.60
R1135 R2135 R3133 R4129
Sum532 Snit133.00
59. 54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE2 5 131.00
R1136 R2133 R3132 R4130
Sum531 Snit132.75
60. 32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE2 4 132.25
R1135 R2134 R3131 R4129
Sum529 Snit132.25
61. 47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 5 130.20
R1133 R2132 R3132 R4130
Sum527 Snit131.75
62. 45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 4 129.75
R1133 R2132 R3129 R4125
Sum519 Snit129.75
63. 131160 Lars Ole Kopp Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE2 5 111.00
R1121 R2119 R3109 R4106
Sum455 Snit113.75
64. 61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
SE1 3 148.33
R1149 R2148 R3148 R4-
Sum445 Snit148.33
65. 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE1 3 146.00
R1148 R2146 R3144 R4-
Sum438 Snit146.00
66. 62319 Jens Erik Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
SE1 3 146.00
R1147 R2146 R3145 R4-
Sum438 Snit146.00
67. 64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
SE1 3 143.67
R1147 R2143 R3141 R4-
Sum431 Snit143.67
68. 62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
SE1 3 143.67
R1146 R2144 R3141 R4-
Sum431 Snit143.67
69. 62169 Steen Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
SE2 3 143.00
R1144 R2144 R3141 R4-
Sum429 Snit143.00
70. 11203 Bent S. Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE2 3 142.67
R1144 R2144 R3140 R4-
Sum428 Snit142.67
71. 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2 3 142.33
R1143 R2143 R3141 R4-
Sum427 Snit142.33
72. 87368 Susanne Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 3 141.33
R1143 R2141 R3140 R4-
Sum424 Snit141.33
73. 71267 Thorkild Jensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 3 141.33
R1144 R2142 R3138 R4-
Sum424 Snit141.33
74. 22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
SE2 3 141.33
R1144 R2144 R3136 R4-
Sum424 Snit141.33
75. 67570 Knud Bagge Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 3 140.33
R1141 R2140 R3140 R4-
Sum421 Snit140.33
76. 11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE2 3 140.33
R1142 R2140 R3139 R4-
Sum421 Snit140.33
77. 58227 Johannes Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2 3 140.00
R1142 R2140 R3138 R4-
Sum420 Snit140.00
78. 87993 Bente Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2 3 140.00
R1142 R2140 R3138 R4-
Sum420 Snit140.00
79. 69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 3 138.67
R1140 R2139 R3137 R4-
Sum416 Snit138.67
80. 61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
SE2 3 136.33
R1145 R2139 R3125 R4-
Sum409 Snit136.33
81. 62357 Hans Christensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
SE2 3 132.00
R1138 R2134 R3124 R4-
Sum396 Snit132.00
82. 69886 Jørgen Ringholm Andersen Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 3 130.67
R1135 R2130 R3127 R4-
Sum392 Snit130.67
83. 10623 Anders L. Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
SE2 3 127.67
R1129 R2128 R3126 R4-
Sum383 Snit127.67
84. 62428 Bjørn Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 3 124.67
R1127 R2124 R3123 R4-
Sum374 Snit124.67
85. 10649 Bjarne Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE2 3 120.67
R1125 R2124 R3113 R4-
Sum362 Snit120.67
86. 63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE1 2 148.50
R1150 R2147 R3- R4-
Sum297 Snit148.50
87. 28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
SE1 2 146.50
R1149 R2144 R3- R4-
Sum293 Snit146.50
88. 61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
SE1 2 146.00
R1148 R2144 R3- R4-
Sum292 Snit146.00
89. 61312 Sven Holm Jensen Nyvest Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
SE1 2 144.00
R1144 R2144 R3- R4-
Sum288 Snit144.00
90. 66721 Svend Mørup Akademisk Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE1 2 144.00
R1145 R2143 R3- R4-
Sum288 Snit144.00
91. 62514 Michael Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
SE2 2 144.00
R1145 R2143 R3- R4-
Sum288 Snit144.00
92. 80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE2 2 143.00
R1145 R2141 R3- R4-
Sum286 Snit143.00
93. 55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE2 2 141.50
R1143 R2140 R3- R4-
Sum283 Snit141.50
94. 144469 Niels Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
SE2 2 139.50
R1140 R2139 R3- R4-
Sum279 Snit139.50
95. 59037 Pelle Rogert Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2 2 138.50
R1141 R2136 R3- R4-
Sum277 Snit138.50
96. 110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 2 138.50
R1139 R2138 R3- R4-
Sum277 Snit138.50
97. 116779 Ove Pedersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 2 138.00
R1139 R2137 R3- R4-
Sum276 Snit138.00
98. 22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
SE2 2 137.00
R1137 R2137 R3- R4-
Sum274 Snit137.00
99. 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE2 2 134.50
R1141 R2128 R3- R4-
Sum269 Snit134.50
100. 69607 Søren Hertzum Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2 2 130.50
R1134 R2127 R3- R4-
Sum261 Snit130.50
101. 68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2 2 124.50
R1128 R2121 R3- R4-
Sum249 Snit124.50
102. 19529 Steen Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE2 2 124.50
R1128 R2121 R3- R4-
Sum249 Snit124.50
103. 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
SE1 1 148.00
R1148 R2- R3- R4-
Sum148 Snit148.00
104. 53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE1 1 146.00
R1146 R2- R3- R4-
Sum146 Snit146.00
105. 18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
SE1 1 145.00
R1145 R2- R3- R4-
Sum145 Snit145.00
106. 50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
SE2 1 144.00
R1144 R2- R3- R4-
Sum144 Snit144.00
107. 48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
SE1 1 144.00
R1144 R2- R3- R4-
Sum144 Snit144.00
108. 17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
SE1 1 144.00
R1144 R2- R3- R4-
Sum144 Snit144.00
109. 31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
DGI Midtjylland
SE2 1 143.00
R1143 R2- R3- R4-
Sum143 Snit143.00
110. 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
SE1 1 143.00
R1143 R2- R3- R4-
Sum143 Snit143.00
111. 25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
SE1 1 143.00
R1143 R2- R3- R4-
Sum143 Snit143.00
112. 20643 Lars-Åge Pedersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE2 1 142.00
R1142 R2- R3- R4-
Sum142 Snit142.00
113. 39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening
DGI Sønderjylland
SE2 1 137.00
R1137 R2- R3- R4-
Sum137 Snit137.00
114. 51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
SE2 1 137.00
R1137 R2- R3- R4-
Sum137 Snit137.00
115. 57022 Kell Damgaard Nielsen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab)
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 1 137.00
R1137 R2- R3- R4-
Sum137 Snit137.00
116. 35841 Ryan Faurby Ringkøbing-Skjern Garderforening
DGI Vestjylland
SE2 1 133.00
R1133 R2- R3- R4-
Sum133 Snit133.00
117. 10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE2 1 132.00
R1132 R2- R3- R4-
Sum132 Snit132.00
118. 56826 Niels Peter Jensen Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2 1 131.00
R1131 R2- R3- R4-
Sum131 Snit131.00
119. 36289 Klaus Jensen Ringkøbing-Skjern Garderforening
DGI Vestjylland
SE2 1 130.00
R1130 R2- R3- R4-
Sum130 Snit130.00
120. 45595 Anni Knudsen Kølstrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 1 127.00
R1127 R2- R3- R4-
Sum127 Snit127.00
121. 14060 Jens Justenlund Åbybro Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE2 1 126.00
R1126 R2- R3- R4-
Sum126 Snit126.00
122. 66329 Lars Krogstrup Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
SE2 1 125.00
R1125 R2- R3- R4-
Sum125 Snit125.00
123. 45567 Peder Pedersen Kølstrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 1 120.00
R1120 R2- R3- R4-
Sum120 Snit120.00
124. 125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
SE2 1 118.00
R1118 R2- R3- R4-
Sum118 Snit118.00
125. 10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE2 1 115.00
R1115 R2- R3- R4-
Sum115 Snit115.00
126. 56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE2 1 113.00
R1113 R2- R3- R4-
Sum113 Snit113.00
127. 78909 Carsten Eliasen Kongsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE2 1 91.00
R191 R2- R3- R4-
Sum91 Snit91.00

Til toppen