Riffel, 200m - Junior | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 24. juli 2021 - kl. 06:05
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 14 149.36
R1150 R2150 R3150 R4150
Sum600 Snit150.00
2. 132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 7 147.29
R1149 R2149 R3148 R4148
Sum594 Snit148.50
3. 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 5 147.80
R1149 R2148 R3148 R4147
Sum592 Snit148.00
4. 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 4 147.50
R1149 R2148 R3147 R4146
Sum590 Snit147.50
5. 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 11 144.09
R1148 R2147 R3147 R4146
Sum588 Snit147.00
6. 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 7 142.57
R1149 R2146 R3145 R4144
Sum584 Snit146.00
7. 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 4 145.50
R1150 R2145 R3144 R4143
Sum582 Snit145.50
8. 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 7 142.00
R1144 R2144 R3143 R4141
Sum572 Snit143.00
9. 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 6 141.83
R1145 R2144 R3142 R4141
Sum572 Snit143.00
10. 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 8 140.13
R1144 R2142 R3142 R4142
Sum570 Snit142.50
11. 127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 5 136.40
R1143 R2142 R3138 R4134
Sum557 Snit139.25
12. 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 4 136.50
R1140 R2137 R3135 R4134
Sum546 Snit136.50
13. 100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 3 145.67
R1147 R2145 R3145 R4-
Sum437 Snit145.67
14. 109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening
DGI Midtjylland
JUN 3 135.00
R1148 R2130 R3127 R4-
Sum405 Snit135.00
15. 114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 2 147.50
R1149 R2146 R3- R4-
Sum295 Snit147.50
16. 122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 2 146.50
R1149 R2144 R3- R4-
Sum293 Snit146.50
17. 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 2 146.00
R1147 R2145 R3- R4-
Sum292 Snit146.00
18. 123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
JUN 2 145.50
R1147 R2144 R3- R4-
Sum291 Snit145.50
19. 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 2 145.50
R1149 R2142 R3- R4-
Sum291 Snit145.50
20. 126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
JUN 2 145.50
R1147 R2144 R3- R4-
Sum291 Snit145.50
21. 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 2 145.00
R1146 R2144 R3- R4-
Sum290 Snit145.00
22. 122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 2 144.50
R1147 R2142 R3- R4-
Sum289 Snit144.50
23. 138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 2 144.00
R1147 R2141 R3- R4-
Sum288 Snit144.00
24. 128497 Liane Filtenborg Sparta Idrætsforening
DGI Sønderjylland
JUN 2 142.00
R1143 R2141 R3- R4-
Sum284 Snit142.00
25. 126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 2 142.00
R1143 R2141 R3- R4-
Sum284 Snit142.00
26. 108110 Tobias Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 2 139.50
R1140 R2139 R3- R4-
Sum279 Snit139.50
27. 112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 2 139.00
R1139 R2139 R3- R4-
Sum278 Snit139.00
28. 131709 Kasper Nielsen Toftlund Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
JUN 2 139.00
R1142 R2136 R3- R4-
Sum278 Snit139.00
29. 120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 2 138.00
R1139 R2137 R3- R4-
Sum276 Snit138.00
30. 135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
JUN 2 137.50
R1139 R2136 R3- R4-
Sum275 Snit137.50
31. 113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 2 132.00
R1139 R2125 R3- R4-
Sum264 Snit132.00
32. 134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 2 131.50
R1136 R2127 R3- R4-
Sum263 Snit131.50
33. 126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
JUN 2 130.50
R1134 R2127 R3- R4-
Sum261 Snit130.50
34. 138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
JUN 2 130.50
R1139 R2122 R3- R4-
Sum261 Snit130.50
35. 15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 1 146.00
R1146 R2- R3- R4-
Sum146 Snit146.00
36. 116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 1 142.00
R1142 R2- R3- R4-
Sum142 Snit142.00
37. 120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
JUN 1 141.00
R1141 R2- R3- R4-
Sum141 Snit141.00

Til toppen