Riffel, 200m - BK | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 20. juni 2019 - kl. 06:04
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 18 147.61
R1150 R2150 R3150 R4149
Sum599 Snit149.75
2. 130503 Pauline Andreassen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
BK 4 149.00
R1150 R2149 R3149 R4148
Sum596 Snit149.00
3. 120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
BK 9 144.78
R1150 R2150 R3149 R4147
Sum596 Snit149.00
4. 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 21 143.24
R1149 R2149 R3148 R4148
Sum594 Snit148.50
5. 121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
BK 5 146.40
R1150 R2149 R3147 R4147
Sum593 Snit148.25
6. 126856 Andreas Zeeberg Melby Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
BK 4 147.75
R1150 R2148 R3147 R4146
Sum591 Snit147.75
7. 117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 7 146.86
R1149 R2148 R3147 R4147
Sum591 Snit147.75
8. 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 12 145.25
R1149 R2148 R3147 R4147
Sum591 Snit147.75
9. 122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK 4 147.25
R1149 R2148 R3147 R4145
Sum589 Snit147.25
10. 119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK 10 144.80
R1147 R2147 R3147 R4146
Sum587 Snit146.75
11. 122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
BK 8 144.75
R1149 R2147 R3146 R4145
Sum587 Snit146.75
12. 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 6 143.33
R1150 R2148 R3148 R4141
Sum587 Snit146.75
13. 129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
BK 9 141.67
R1148 R2147 R3146 R4146
Sum587 Snit146.75
14. 101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
BK 6 144.00
R1148 R2147 R3146 R4145
Sum586 Snit146.50
15. 118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
BK 10 144.10
R1147 R2147 R3146 R4145
Sum585 Snit146.25
16. 126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 9 143.44
R1147 R2146 R3146 R4146
Sum585 Snit146.25
17. 120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
BK 5 145.40
R1147 R2147 R3145 R4145
Sum584 Snit146.00
18. 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 11 140.09
R1147 R2146 R3146 R4144
Sum583 Snit145.75
19. 128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 4 145.25
R1148 R2145 R3144 R4144
Sum581 Snit145.25
20. 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 10 137.90
R1146 R2146 R3145 R4141
Sum578 Snit144.50
21. 111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK 6 143.17
R1146 R2145 R3144 R4142
Sum577 Snit144.25
22. 118319 Nicolaj Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
BK 4 144.00
R1146 R2146 R3146 R4138
Sum576 Snit144.00
23. 129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK 6 141.67
R1150 R2143 R3143 R4139
Sum575 Snit143.75
24. 127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
BK 5 141.60
R1148 R2142 R3141 R4140
Sum571 Snit142.75
25. 123119 Magnus Kimose Ring Algren Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
BK 5 139.00
R1146 R2143 R3142 R4140
Sum571 Snit142.75
26. 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 6 136.17
R1144 R2143 R3141 R4138
Sum566 Snit141.50
27. 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 11 138.00
R1146 R2140 R3140 R4139
Sum565 Snit141.25
28. 123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
BK 5 136.00
R1140 R2140 R3138 R4134
Sum552 Snit138.00
29. 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 4 135.75
R1145 R2136 R3131 R4131
Sum543 Snit135.75
30. 123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
BK 4 131.75
R1139 R2132 R3128 R4128
Sum527 Snit131.75
31. 120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK 5 125.40
R1136 R2133 R3122 R4118
Sum509 Snit127.25
32. 134382 Laurits Gunnarson Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 3 139.67
R1142 R2140 R3137 R4-
Sum419 Snit139.67
33. 127276 Jesper John Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK 3 139.00
R1143 R2139 R3135 R4-
Sum417 Snit139.00
34. 127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 3 134.33
R1138 R2134 R3131 R4-
Sum403 Snit134.33
35. 117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK 3 120.00
R1126 R2119 R3115 R4-
Sum360 Snit120.00
36. 109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
BK 2 145.00
R1146 R2144 R3- R4-
Sum290 Snit145.00
37. 129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
BK 2 140.50
R1146 R2135 R3- R4-
Sum281 Snit140.50
38. 131378 Emil Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK 2 138.50
R1139 R2138 R3- R4-
Sum277 Snit138.50
39. 106742 Natalia Frank Frimodt Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
BK 2 135.50
R1137 R2134 R3- R4-
Sum271 Snit135.50
40. 128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
BK 2 134.50
R1141 R2128 R3- R4-
Sum269 Snit134.50
41. 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 2 133.50
R1145 R2122 R3- R4-
Sum267 Snit133.50
42. 123101 Viktor Bæk Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK 2 125.50
R1128 R2123 R3- R4-
Sum251 Snit125.50
43. 131379 Andreas Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK 2 125.00
R1128 R2122 R3- R4-
Sum250 Snit125.00
44. 132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK 1 148.00
R1148 R2- R3- R4-
Sum148 Snit148.00
45. 119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
BK 1 147.00
R1147 R2- R3- R4-
Sum147 Snit147.00
46. 128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK 1 145.00
R1145 R2- R3- R4-
Sum145 Snit145.00
47. 118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
BK 1 144.00
R1144 R2- R3- R4-
Sum144 Snit144.00
48. 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 1 144.00
R1144 R2- R3- R4-
Sum144 Snit144.00
49. 126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
BK 1 142.00
R1142 R2- R3- R4-
Sum142 Snit142.00
50. 118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
BK 1 139.00
R1139 R2- R3- R4-
Sum139 Snit139.00
51. 108110 Tobias Bøgh jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
BK 1 137.00
R1137 R2- R3- R4-
Sum137 Snit137.00
52. 120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
BK 1 137.00
R1137 R2- R3- R4-
Sum137 Snit137.00
53. 134871 Benjamin Kronborg Karup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK 1 135.00
R1135 R2- R3- R4-
Sum135 Snit135.00
54. 131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 1 133.00
R1133 R2- R3- R4-
Sum133 Snit133.00
55. 127852 Maria Dahl Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 1 130.00
R1130 R2- R3- R4-
Sum130 Snit130.00
56. 109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK 1 128.00
R1128 R2- R3- R4-
Sum128 Snit128.00
57. 132557 Kristian Sig Ager Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
BK 1 128.00
R1128 R2- R3- R4-
Sum128 Snit128.00
58. 137937 Lucas Castor Grove Schmidt Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK 1 126.00
R1126 R2- R3- R4-
Sum126 Snit126.00
59. 116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 1 125.00
R1125 R2- R3- R4-
Sum125 Snit125.00
60. 135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
BK 1 120.00
R1120 R2- R3- R4-
Sum120 Snit120.00
61. 135685 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
BK 1 115.00
R1115 R2- R3- R4-
Sum115 Snit115.00
62. 134577 Mads Ramlau Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
BK 1 112.00
R1112 R2- R3- R4-
Sum112 Snit112.00

Til toppen