Riffel, 200m - BK | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 16. oktober 2019 - kl. 06:03
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 17 148.29
R1150 R2150 R3150 R4150
Sum600 Snit150.00
2. 131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK 11 148.91
R1150 R2150 R3150 R4149
Sum599 Snit149.75
3. 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 27 146.56
R1150 R2150 R3149 R4149
Sum598 Snit149.50
4. 132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK 14 146.50
R1150 R2150 R3149 R4149
Sum598 Snit149.50
5. 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 10 146.50
R1150 R2150 R3149 R4148
Sum597 Snit149.25
6. 15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
BK 4 149.00
R1150 R2149 R3149 R4148
Sum596 Snit149.00
7. 122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK 11 147.55
R1150 R2150 R3148 R4148
Sum596 Snit149.00
8. 134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
BK 4 148.75
R1150 R2149 R3148 R4148
Sum595 Snit148.75
9. 109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
BK 8 146.50
R1150 R2148 R3148 R4148
Sum594 Snit148.50
10. 122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
BK 8 145.63
R1149 R2149 R3147 R4147
Sum592 Snit148.00
11. 126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 10 144.30
R1149 R2148 R3148 R4147
Sum592 Snit148.00
12. 120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
BK 9 146.78
R1149 R2148 R3147 R4147
Sum591 Snit147.75
13. 117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 9 146.00
R1149 R2148 R3147 R4147
Sum591 Snit147.75
14. 117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK 6 145.17
R1149 R2149 R3146 R4145
Sum589 Snit147.25
15. 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 12 144.08
R1148 R2148 R3147 R4146
Sum589 Snit147.25
16. 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 12 143.75
R1148 R2148 R3147 R4146
Sum589 Snit147.25
17. 126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK 6 145.33
R1149 R2149 R3146 R4144
Sum588 Snit147.00
18. 119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK 9 145.67
R1147 R2147 R3147 R4146
Sum587 Snit146.75
19. 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 10 142.60
R1149 R2148 R3145 R4145
Sum587 Snit146.75
20. 126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK 7 144.00
R1148 R2147 R3145 R4144
Sum584 Snit146.00
21. 129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
BK 11 141.91
R1147 R2146 R3146 R4145
Sum584 Snit146.00
22. 119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
BK 5 144.20
R1147 R2147 R3146 R4143
Sum583 Snit145.75
23. 131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 6 143.83
R1147 R2146 R3145 R4145
Sum583 Snit145.75
24. 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 11 141.91
R1146 R2146 R3145 R4144
Sum581 Snit145.25
25. 115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
BK 8 143.25
R1146 R2145 R3145 R4144
Sum580 Snit145.00
26. 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 14 141.07
R1146 R2146 R3144 R4144
Sum580 Snit145.00
27. 111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK 5 140.80
R1150 R2146 R3141 R4139
Sum576 Snit144.00
28. 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 11 140.36
R1147 R2144 R3142 R4142
Sum575 Snit143.75
29. 126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK 4 143.50
R1146 R2146 R3143 R4139
Sum574 Snit143.50
30. 127852 Maria Dahl Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 5 140.60
R1147 R2144 R3144 R4138
Sum573 Snit143.25
31. 134382 Laurits Gunnarson Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 8 141.25
R1144 R2144 R3142 R4142
Sum572 Snit143.00
32. 117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK 5 142.60
R1144 R2143 R3142 R4142
Sum571 Snit142.75
33. 127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 6 140.67
R1146 R2144 R3143 R4138
Sum571 Snit142.75
34. 128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
BK 4 142.00
R1146 R2146 R3145 R4131
Sum568 Snit142.00
35. 128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
BK 4 141.25
R1148 R2148 R3141 R4128
Sum565 Snit141.25
36. 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 8 135.75
R1145 R2141 R3138 R4137
Sum561 Snit140.25
37. 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 8 138.50
R1141 R2140 R3140 R4139
Sum560 Snit140.00
38. 108110 Tobias Bøgh jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
BK 9 137.22
R1142 R2141 R3138 R4138
Sum559 Snit139.75
39. 126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
BK 4 139.00
R1144 R2142 R3141 R4129
Sum556 Snit139.00
40. 118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
BK 11 135.18
R1139 R2139 R3139 R4138
Sum555 Snit138.75
41. 114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
BK 4 137.50
R1140 R2138 R3137 R4135
Sum550 Snit137.50
42. 131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 6 134.00
R1140 R2138 R3133 R4133
Sum544 Snit136.00
43. 124241 Andreas Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
BK 4 129.25
R1144 R2144 R3127 R4102
Sum517 Snit129.25
44. 120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
BK 3 148.33
R1149 R2148 R3148 R4-
Sum445 Snit148.33
45. 129913 Alfred Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
BK 4 110.75
R1121 R2120 R3102 R4100
Sum443 Snit110.75
46. 128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 3 145.67
R1148 R2146 R3143 R4-
Sum437 Snit145.67
47. 127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
BK 3 144.33
R1146 R2145 R3142 R4-
Sum433 Snit144.33
48. 133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 3 143.67
R1145 R2144 R3142 R4-
Sum431 Snit143.67
49. 125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
BK 3 134.33
R1139 R2135 R3129 R4-
Sum403 Snit134.33
50. 128497 Liane F. Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening
DGI Sønderjylland
BK 2 149.00
R1149 R2149 R3- R4-
Sum298 Snit149.00
51. 130503 Pauline Andreassen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
BK 2 147.50
R1149 R2146 R3- R4-
Sum295 Snit147.50
52. 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 2 147.00
R1147 R2147 R3- R4-
Sum294 Snit147.00
53. 121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
BK 2 146.00
R1148 R2144 R3- R4-
Sum292 Snit146.00
54. 131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
BK 2 141.50
R1145 R2138 R3- R4-
Sum283 Snit141.50
55. 131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i
DGI Sydøstjylland
BK 2 141.00
R1142 R2140 R3- R4-
Sum282 Snit141.00
56. 134415 Jeppe Dalegaard Ammitsbøl Sg&i
DGI Sydøstjylland
BK 2 140.00
R1143 R2137 R3- R4-
Sum280 Snit140.00
57. 131378 Emil Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK 2 138.50
R1139 R2138 R3- R4-
Sum277 Snit138.50
58. 115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK 2 138.00
R1138 R2138 R3- R4-
Sum276 Snit138.00
59. 125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
BK 2 131.50
R1133 R2130 R3- R4-
Sum263 Snit131.50
60. 106742 Natalia Frank Frimodt Hansen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
BK 2 131.00
R1134 R2128 R3- R4-
Sum262 Snit131.00
61. 123101 Viktor Bæk Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK 2 125.50
R1128 R2123 R3- R4-
Sum251 Snit125.50
62. 131379 Andreas Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK 2 125.00
R1128 R2122 R3- R4-
Sum250 Snit125.00
63. 118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
BK 1 146.00
R1146 R2- R3- R4-
Sum146 Snit146.00
64. 126856 Andreas Zeeberg Melby Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
BK 1 145.00
R1145 R2- R3- R4-
Sum145 Snit145.00
65. 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
BK 1 143.00
R1143 R2- R3- R4-
Sum143 Snit143.00
66. 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
BK 1 142.00
R1142 R2- R3- R4-
Sum142 Snit142.00
67. 120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
BK 1 137.00
R1137 R2- R3- R4-
Sum137 Snit137.00
68. 134871 Benjamin Kronborg Karup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK 1 135.00
R1135 R2- R3- R4-
Sum135 Snit135.00
69. 123560 Jakob Andersson Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
BK 1 135.00
R1135 R2- R3- R4-
Sum135 Snit135.00
70. 138983 Alfred Just Pedersen Ørre Skytteforening,
DGI Midtjylland
BK 1 135.00
R1135 R2- R3- R4-
Sum135 Snit135.00
71. 132557 Kristian Sig Ager Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
BK 1 128.00
R1128 R2- R3- R4-
Sum128 Snit128.00
72. 137937 Lucas Castor Grove Schmidt Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK 1 126.00
R1126 R2- R3- R4-
Sum126 Snit126.00
73. 116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 1 125.00
R1125 R2- R3- R4-
Sum125 Snit125.00
74. 135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
BK 1 120.00
R1120 R2- R3- R4-
Sum120 Snit120.00
75. 115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
BK 1 115.00
R1115 R2- R3- R4-
Sum115 Snit115.00
76. 125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
BK 1 111.00
R1111 R2- R3- R4-
Sum111 Snit111.00
77. 133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK 1 110.00
R1110 R2- R3- R4-
Sum110 Snit110.00

Til toppen