Riffel, 200m - Stilling | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 10. august 2020 - kl. 06:04
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST1 10 146.60
R1148 R2148 R3148 R4147
Sum591 Snit147.75
2. 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
ST1 9 145.78
R1148 R2148 R3148 R4147
Sum591 Snit147.75
3. 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
ST1 12 145.58
R1148 R2148 R3147 R4147
Sum590 Snit147.50
4. 86870 Jesper Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
ST1 12 145.08
R1148 R2147 R3147 R4147
Sum589 Snit147.25
5. 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST1 6 145.50
R1148 R2148 R3147 R4145
Sum588 Snit147.00
6. 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
ST1 7 145.29
R1148 R2147 R3146 R4146
Sum587 Snit146.75
7. 100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
ST1 8 145.38
R1147 R2146 R3146 R4146
Sum585 Snit146.25
8. 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST1 4 146.00
R1149 R2148 R3145 R4142
Sum584 Snit146.00
9. 22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST1 5 144.40
R1146 R2145 R3145 R4144
Sum580 Snit145.00
10. 27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST1 8 143.75
R1146 R2145 R3145 R4144
Sum580 Snit145.00
11. 80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST1 7 142.86
R1147 R2145 R3145 R4143
Sum580 Snit145.00
12. 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST2 10 142.80
R1146 R2145 R3144 R4143
Sum578 Snit144.50
13. 68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
ST2 10 142.00
R1146 R2145 R3143 R4143
Sum577 Snit144.25
14. 57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST2 7 142.14
R1146 R2145 R3143 R4142
Sum576 Snit144.00
15. 40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
ST1 4 143.00
R1145 R2143 R3142 R4142
Sum572 Snit143.00
16. 54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
ST2 4 142.50
R1147 R2142 R3141 R4140
Sum570 Snit142.50
17. 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST2 5 141.40
R1145 R2142 R3142 R4140
Sum569 Snit142.25
18. 85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
ST3 7 139.43
R1144 R2144 R3140 R4139
Sum567 Snit141.75
19. 31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST2 8 138.25
R1144 R2144 R3140 R4139
Sum567 Snit141.75
20. 60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST2 4 141.25
R1145 R2142 R3142 R4136
Sum565 Snit141.25
21. 25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening,
DGI Midtjylland
ST2 4 141.25
R1146 R2141 R3141 R4137
Sum565 Snit141.25
22. 28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
ST2 5 140.60
R1143 R2141 R3141 R4139
Sum564 Snit141.00
23. 43033 Christian Jakobsen Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
ST2 5 140.40
R1143 R2141 R3141 R4139
Sum564 Snit141.00
24. 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
ST2 5 139.60
R1144 R2142 R3142 R4135
Sum563 Snit140.75
25. 52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
ST2 6 139.00
R1143 R2140 R3140 R4140
Sum563 Snit140.75
26. 28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST2 12 137.42
R1142 R2140 R3140 R4140
Sum562 Snit140.50
27. 12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
ST1 4 140.25
R1142 R2141 R3140 R4138
Sum561 Snit140.25
28. 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST2 10 136.50
R1142 R2141 R3139 R4139
Sum561 Snit140.25
29. 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
ST2 4 139.25
R1143 R2140 R3138 R4136
Sum557 Snit139.25
30. 30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST2 7 137.43
R1141 R2139 R3139 R4137
Sum556 Snit139.00
31. 61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
ST3 7 136.71
R1141 R2141 R3137 R4137
Sum556 Snit139.00
32. 110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
ST3 4 138.50
R1144 R2141 R3135 R4134
Sum554 Snit138.50
33. 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
ST2 4 137.50
R1140 R2138 R3136 R4136
Sum550 Snit137.50
34. 43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
ST3 4 137.00
R1138 R2138 R3137 R4135
Sum548 Snit137.00
35. 31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening,
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 4 136.75
R1139 R2138 R3136 R4134
Sum547 Snit136.75
36. 92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
ST3 6 134.17
R1138 R2138 R3136 R4133
Sum545 Snit136.25
37. 30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening,
DGI Midtjylland
ST2 4 135.75
R1141 R2137 R3133 R4132
Sum543 Snit135.75
38. 15633 Eyvind Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
ST3 6 133.33
R1140 R2135 R3134 R4134
Sum543 Snit135.75
39. 43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
ST3 4 135.25
R1141 R2138 R3134 R4128
Sum541 Snit135.25
40. 54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
ST3 4 134.50
R1137 R2134 R3134 R4133
Sum538 Snit134.50
41. 53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
ST2 5 131.60
R1143 R2138 R3129 R4128
Sum538 Snit134.50
42. 34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
ST3 4 133.75
R1138 R2137 R3130 R4130
Sum535 Snit133.75
43. 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
ST3 4 133.50
R1137 R2135 R3131 R4131
Sum534 Snit133.50
44. 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
ST3 4 132.75
R1141 R2132 R3130 R4128
Sum531 Snit132.75
45. 29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 4 131.75
R1135 R2133 R3132 R4127
Sum527 Snit131.75
46. 43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
ST3 4 131.50
R1137 R2135 R3129 R4125
Sum526 Snit131.50
47. 31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 9 126.44
R1133 R2132 R3130 R4128
Sum523 Snit130.75
48. 121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
ST3 4 130.50
R1132 R2131 R3130 R4129
Sum522 Snit130.50
49. 115847 Søren Juul Møller Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
ST3 4 130.50
R1135 R2133 R3128 R4126
Sum522 Snit130.50
50. 15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
ST3 5 129.40
R1133 R2131 R3130 R4127
Sum521 Snit130.25
51. 27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 6 123.50
R1131 R2131 R3130 R4125
Sum517 Snit129.25
52. 89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
ST3 7 118.43
R1134 R2130 R3129 R4114
Sum507 Snit126.75
53. 35128 René Kristiansen Ørre Skytteforening,
DGI Midtjylland
ST1 3 146.67
R1148 R2147 R3145 R4-
Sum440 Snit146.67
54. 17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
ST1 3 146.33
R1148 R2146 R3145 R4-
Sum439 Snit146.33
55. 16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
ST2 3 138.33
R1141 R2137 R3137 R4-
Sum415 Snit138.33
56. 17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
ST3 3 136.67
R1139 R2136 R3135 R4-
Sum410 Snit136.67
57. 16969 Morten Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
ST3 3 136.33
R1137 R2137 R3135 R4-
Sum409 Snit136.33
58. 75149 Maja Groot Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST3 3 135.00
R1140 R2134 R3131 R4-
Sum405 Snit135.00
59. 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
ST3 3 131.33
R1134 R2133 R3127 R4-
Sum394 Snit131.33
60. 17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
ST3 3 130.67
R1134 R2129 R3129 R4-
Sum392 Snit130.67
61. 50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
ST1 2 146.50
R1147 R2146 R3- R4-
Sum293 Snit146.50
62. 26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST1 2 146.00
R1146 R2146 R3- R4-
Sum292 Snit146.00
63. 25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
ST2 2 143.50
R1145 R2142 R3- R4-
Sum287 Snit143.50
64. 27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST2 2 143.00
R1143 R2143 R3- R4-
Sum286 Snit143.00
65. 30976 Alexander Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
ST1 2 143.00
R1144 R2142 R3- R4-
Sum286 Snit143.00
66. 47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
ST2 2 142.50
R1143 R2142 R3- R4-
Sum285 Snit142.50
67. 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
ST2 2 142.50
R1145 R2140 R3- R4-
Sum285 Snit142.50
68. 55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
ST2 2 142.50
R1143 R2142 R3- R4-
Sum285 Snit142.50
69. 27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST2 2 142.00
R1143 R2141 R3- R4-
Sum284 Snit142.00
70. 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
ST2 2 142.00
R1144 R2140 R3- R4-
Sum284 Snit142.00
71. 34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
ST2 2 141.50
R1143 R2140 R3- R4-
Sum283 Snit141.50
72. 20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
ST2 2 140.50
R1141 R2140 R3- R4-
Sum281 Snit140.50
73. 61108 Søren Clausen Østermarie Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
ST2 2 140.00
R1141 R2139 R3- R4-
Sum280 Snit140.00
74. 92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
ST3 2 139.00
R1142 R2136 R3- R4-
Sum278 Snit139.00
75. 10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
ST3 2 139.00
R1139 R2139 R3- R4-
Sum278 Snit139.00
76. 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
ST3 2 138.00
R1140 R2136 R3- R4-
Sum276 Snit138.00
77. 99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
ST2 2 138.00
R1140 R2136 R3- R4-
Sum276 Snit138.00
78. 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
ST3 2 137.00
R1140 R2134 R3- R4-
Sum274 Snit137.00
79. 61144 Bent Clausen Østermarie Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
ST3 2 136.50
R1139 R2134 R3- R4-
Sum273 Snit136.50
80. 95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST3 2 136.00
R1140 R2132 R3- R4-
Sum272 Snit136.00
81. 21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
ST3 2 135.50
R1139 R2132 R3- R4-
Sum271 Snit135.50
82. 69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST3 2 135.50
R1137 R2134 R3- R4-
Sum271 Snit135.50
83. 61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
ST3 2 134.00
R1134 R2134 R3- R4-
Sum268 Snit134.00
84. 19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
ST3 2 134.00
R1137 R2131 R3- R4-
Sum268 Snit134.00
85. 98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
ST3 2 134.00
R1136 R2132 R3- R4-
Sum268 Snit134.00
86. 29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
ST3 2 134.00
R1141 R2127 R3- R4-
Sum268 Snit134.00
87. 46704 Knud Hansen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
ST2 2 133.50
R1134 R2133 R3- R4-
Sum267 Snit133.50
88. 49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
ST3 2 133.00
R1135 R2131 R3- R4-
Sum266 Snit133.00
89. 107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
ST3 2 130.50
R1137 R2124 R3- R4-
Sum261 Snit130.50
90. 51072 Peder Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
ST3 2 130.00
R1133 R2127 R3- R4-
Sum260 Snit130.00
91. 128348 Linas Zvirblis Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
ST3 2 129.50
R1134 R2125 R3- R4-
Sum259 Snit129.50
92. 66581 John Aarø Mortensen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
ST3 2 128.50
R1129 R2128 R3- R4-
Sum257 Snit128.50
93. 66453 Michael Prætorius Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
ST3 2 120.00
R1125 R2115 R3- R4-
Sum240 Snit120.00
94. 48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
ST1 1 144.00
R1144 R2- R3- R4-
Sum144 Snit144.00
95. 31260 Rikke Mæng Ørre Skytteforening,
DGI Midtjylland
ST1 1 143.00
R1143 R2- R3- R4-
Sum143 Snit143.00
96. 41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
ST2 1 141.00
R1141 R2- R3- R4-
Sum141 Snit141.00
97. 69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
ST2 1 141.00
R1141 R2- R3- R4-
Sum141 Snit141.00
98. 94693 Kurt Mosgaard Ørre Skytteforening,
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 1 139.00
R1139 R2- R3- R4-
Sum139 Snit139.00
99. 63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
ST2 1 139.00
R1139 R2- R3- R4-
Sum139 Snit139.00
100. 86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
ST2 1 139.00
R1139 R2- R3- R4-
Sum139 Snit139.00
101. 28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
ST2 1 139.00
R1139 R2- R3- R4-
Sum139 Snit139.00
102. 25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
ST3 1 138.00
R1138 R2- R3- R4-
Sum138 Snit138.00
103. 25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
ST2 1 137.00
R1137 R2- R3- R4-
Sum137 Snit137.00
104. 97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening,
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 1 136.00
R1136 R2- R3- R4-
Sum136 Snit136.00
105. 32352 Kristian Grene Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening,
DGI Midtjylland
ST1 1 136.00
R1136 R2- R3- R4-
Sum136 Snit136.00
106. 30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening,
DGI Midtjylland
ST2 1 135.00
R1135 R2- R3- R4-
Sum135 Snit135.00
107. 130231 Anant Choubey Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
ST3 1 134.00
R1134 R2- R3- R4-
Sum134 Snit134.00
108. 55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
ST3 1 134.00
R1134 R2- R3- R4-
Sum134 Snit134.00
109. 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
ST3 1 132.00
R1132 R2- R3- R4-
Sum132 Snit132.00
110. 23037 Peter Skøtt Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
ST3 1 131.00
R1131 R2- R3- R4-
Sum131 Snit131.00
111. 25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
ST3 1 131.00
R1131 R2- R3- R4-
Sum131 Snit131.00
112. 41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
ST3 1 130.00
R1130 R2- R3- R4-
Sum130 Snit130.00
113. 124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
ST3 1 127.00
R1127 R2- R3- R4-
Sum127 Snit127.00
114. 46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
ST3 1 126.00
R1126 R2- R3- R4-
Sum126 Snit126.00
115. 66721 Svend Mørup Akademisk Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
ST3 1 126.00
R1126 R2- R3- R4-
Sum126 Snit126.00
116. 34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
ST3 1 126.00
R1126 R2- R3- R4-
Sum126 Snit126.00
117. 92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
ST3 1 126.00
R1126 R2- R3- R4-
Sum126 Snit126.00
118. 106690 Jørgen Kim Christensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
ST3 1 124.00
R1124 R2- R3- R4-
Sum124 Snit124.00
119. 53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
ST3 1 124.00
R1124 R2- R3- R4-
Sum124 Snit124.00
120. 34644 John Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
ST3 1 123.00
R1123 R2- R3- R4-
Sum123 Snit123.00
121. 93146 Rune Lauritsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
ST3 1 123.00
R1123 R2- R3- R4-
Sum123 Snit123.00
122. 31315 John Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening,
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 1 121.00
R1121 R2- R3- R4-
Sum121 Snit121.00
123. 32482 Johannes Jensen Ørre Skytteforening,
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 1 117.00
R1117 R2- R3- R4-
Sum117 Snit117.00
124. 86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
ST3 1 117.00
R1117 R2- R3- R4-
Sum117 Snit117.00
125. 62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
ST3 1 113.00
R1113 R2- R3- R4-
Sum113 Snit113.00
126. 69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
ST3 1 112.00
R1112 R2- R3- R4-
Sum112 Snit112.00
127. 100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
ST3 1 112.00
R1112 R2- R3- R4-
Sum112 Snit112.00
128. 25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
ST3 1 108.00
R1108 R2- R3- R4-
Sum108 Snit108.00

Til toppen