Riffel, 200m - Senior | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 10. august 2020 - kl. 06:04
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE1 7 149.14
R1150 R2150 R3150 R4150
Sum600 Snit150.00
2. 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE1 6 148.83
R1150 R2150 R3149 R4149
Sum598 Snit149.50
3. 49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE1 17 146.76
R1149 R2149 R3149 R4149
Sum596 Snit149.00
4. 49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE1 7 147.57
R1150 R2149 R3148 R4148
Sum595 Snit148.75
5. 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE1 8 147.38
R1150 R2150 R3148 R4147
Sum595 Snit148.75
6. 61799 Peter Hansen Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE1 4 148.25
R1150 R2149 R3147 R4147
Sum593 Snit148.25
7. 69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE1 11 146.64
R1149 R2148 R3148 R4148
Sum593 Snit148.25
8. 68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE1 4 148.00
R1149 R2149 R3148 R4146
Sum592 Snit148.00
9. 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE1 8 146.75
R1148 R2148 R3148 R4147
Sum591 Snit147.75
10. 10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
SE1 8 146.38
R1149 R2148 R3147 R4147
Sum591 Snit147.75
11. 54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE1 5 147.00
R1150 R2148 R3146 R4146
Sum590 Snit147.50
12. 54312 Bjarne Larsen Maribo Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE1 4 147.25
R1148 R2147 R3147 R4147
Sum589 Snit147.25
13. 63237 Ejgil Reimers Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE1 5 146.80
R1149 R2147 R3147 R4146
Sum589 Snit147.25
14. 69408 LEIF Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE1 6 146.50
R1149 R2148 R3146 R4146
Sum589 Snit147.25
15. 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE1 8 145.38
R1148 R2147 R3147 R4146
Sum588 Snit147.00
16. 49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE1 10 144.70
R1148 R2148 R3147 R4145
Sum588 Snit147.00
17. 61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
SE1 6 146.17
R1148 R2147 R3146 R4146
Sum587 Snit146.75
18. 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE1 9 144.67
R1147 R2147 R3147 R4146
Sum587 Snit146.75
19. 53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE1 7 145.43
R1148 R2147 R3146 R4145
Sum586 Snit146.50
20. 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE1 4 146.25
R1147 R2147 R3146 R4145
Sum585 Snit146.25
21. 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE1 6 144.83
R1147 R2147 R3146 R4145
Sum585 Snit146.25
22. 71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
SE1 4 146.00
R1149 R2147 R3147 R4141
Sum584 Snit146.00
23. 10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
SE1 6 144.50
R1147 R2146 R3145 R4144
Sum582 Snit145.50
24. 49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 12 141.92
R1146 R2146 R3145 R4145
Sum582 Snit145.50
25. 49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 16 142.44
R1146 R2145 R3145 R4144
Sum580 Snit145.00
26. 22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE1 11 142.36
R1147 R2145 R3144 R4144
Sum580 Snit145.00
27. 66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 11 141.91
R1147 R2145 R3144 R4143
Sum579 Snit144.75
28. 53054 Per Andersen Maribo Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE1 7 141.86
R1147 R2146 R3146 R4140
Sum579 Snit144.75
29. 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE1 5 144.00
R1146 R2145 R3145 R4142
Sum578 Snit144.50
30. 68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE1 4 144.25
R1145 R2145 R3144 R4143
Sum577 Snit144.25
31. 87368 Susanne Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 5 143.40
R1146 R2144 R3143 R4143
Sum576 Snit144.00
32. 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE2 13 139.85
R1145 R2144 R3144 R4142
Sum575 Snit143.75
33. 33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE1 6 143.17
R1144 R2144 R3143 R4143
Sum574 Snit143.50
34. 20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE1 4 143.00
R1146 R2145 R3141 R4140
Sum572 Snit143.00
35. 64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
SE1 4 143.00
R1144 R2143 R3143 R4142
Sum572 Snit143.00
36. 54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE2 6 140.17
R1143 R2143 R3142 R4142
Sum570 Snit142.50
37. 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
SE2 5 138.20
R1145 R2144 R3141 R4140
Sum570 Snit142.50
38. 97318 Niels Olsen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE2 4 142.25
R1145 R2143 R3142 R4139
Sum569 Snit142.25
39. 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE2 4 141.75
R1146 R2141 R3141 R4139
Sum567 Snit141.75
40. 54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE2 6 139.00
R1144 R2142 R3141 R4140
Sum567 Snit141.75
41. 22096 John Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE2 6 139.50
R1143 R2142 R3141 R4140
Sum566 Snit141.50
42. 67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 7 136.71
R1142 R2142 R3139 R4136
Sum559 Snit139.75
43. 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
DGI Nordjylland
SE2 4 138.50
R1143 R2142 R3137 R4132
Sum554 Snit138.50
44. 69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2 4 138.25
R1142 R2141 R3141 R4129
Sum553 Snit138.25
45. 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE2 4 137.50
R1142 R2138 R3136 R4134
Sum550 Snit137.50
46. 69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 5 135.00
R1141 R2138 R3133 R4133
Sum545 Snit136.25
47. 111975 Ole Christoffersen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 7 132.14
R1136 R2136 R3133 R4132
Sum537 Snit134.25
48. 62428 Bjørn Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 6 121.17
R1125 R2124 R3124 R4123
Sum496 Snit124.00
49. 71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE1 3 148.67
R1149 R2149 R3148 R4-
Sum446 Snit148.67
50. 18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
SE1 3 146.33
R1149 R2145 R3145 R4-
Sum439 Snit146.33
51. 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
SE1 3 146.33
R1148 R2147 R3144 R4-
Sum439 Snit146.33
52. 67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE1 3 146.00
R1148 R2147 R3143 R4-
Sum438 Snit146.00
53. 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
SE1 3 145.33
R1149 R2144 R3143 R4-
Sum436 Snit145.33
54. 17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
SE1 3 144.33
R1147 R2143 R3143 R4-
Sum433 Snit144.33
55. 10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
SE1 3 144.33
R1145 R2144 R3144 R4-
Sum433 Snit144.33
56. 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
SE1 3 143.33
R1145 R2144 R3141 R4-
Sum430 Snit143.33
57. 50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
SE2 3 143.00
R1146 R2142 R3141 R4-
Sum429 Snit143.00
58. 18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
SE1 3 142.67
R1147 R2142 R3139 R4-
Sum428 Snit142.67
59. 21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE2 3 142.00
R1143 R2143 R3140 R4-
Sum426 Snit142.00
60. 51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
SE2 3 141.67
R1143 R2142 R3140 R4-
Sum425 Snit141.67
61. 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE2 3 141.67
R1143 R2142 R3140 R4-
Sum425 Snit141.67
62. 50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 3 141.33
R1147 R2142 R3135 R4-
Sum424 Snit141.33
63. 77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
DGI Østjylland
SE2 3 141.00
R1143 R2142 R3138 R4-
Sum423 Snit141.00
64. 33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE2 3 140.67
R1142 R2142 R3138 R4-
Sum422 Snit140.67
65. 68709 Ole Ibsen Hvidovre Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 3 138.33
R1143 R2139 R3133 R4-
Sum415 Snit138.33
66. 70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 3 137.67
R1141 R2139 R3133 R4-
Sum413 Snit137.67
67. 10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
SE2 3 137.33
R1140 R2137 R3135 R4-
Sum412 Snit137.33
68. 10623 Anders L. Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
SE2 3 115.67
R1123 R2118 R3106 R4-
Sum347 Snit115.67
69. 20681 Hans O. Hansen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE1 2 146.00
R1146 R2146 R3- R4-
Sum292 Snit146.00
70. 62319 Jens Erik Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
SE1 2 146.00
R1146 R2146 R3- R4-
Sum292 Snit146.00
71. 28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
SE1 2 145.00
R1147 R2143 R3- R4-
Sum290 Snit145.00
72. 60777 Leif Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE1 2 144.50
R1146 R2143 R3- R4-
Sum289 Snit144.50
73. 13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne
DGI Nordjylland
SE1 2 143.50
R1144 R2143 R3- R4-
Sum287 Snit143.50
74. 65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
SE1 2 143.00
R1145 R2141 R3- R4-
Sum286 Snit143.00
75. 20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
SE1 2 143.00
R1143 R2143 R3- R4-
Sum286 Snit143.00
76. 50991 Jens Peder Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
SE2 2 142.50
R1144 R2141 R3- R4-
Sum285 Snit142.50
77. 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE1 2 142.50
R1145 R2140 R3- R4-
Sum285 Snit142.50
78. 80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE1 2 141.50
R1144 R2139 R3- R4-
Sum283 Snit141.50
79. 67449 Peter Christensen Parbst Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 2 141.00
R1143 R2139 R3- R4-
Sum282 Snit141.00
80. 68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2 2 141.00
R1142 R2140 R3- R4-
Sum282 Snit141.00
81. 34969 Karl Erik Hansen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE2 2 140.50
R1142 R2139 R3- R4-
Sum281 Snit140.50
82. 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2 2 140.50
R1141 R2140 R3- R4-
Sum281 Snit140.50
83. 30043 Peder Bertelsen Mejrup Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
SE2 2 140.00
R1144 R2136 R3- R4-
Sum280 Snit140.00
84. 112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 2 139.50
R1140 R2139 R3- R4-
Sum279 Snit139.50
85. 15095 Flemming Lindemann Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE2 2 138.50
R1140 R2137 R3- R4-
Sum277 Snit138.50
86. 13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne
DGI Nordjylland
SE2 2 138.50
R1140 R2137 R3- R4-
Sum277 Snit138.50
87. 15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE2 2 138.00
R1141 R2135 R3- R4-
Sum276 Snit138.00
88. 58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2 2 138.00
R1140 R2136 R3- R4-
Sum276 Snit138.00
89. 25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
SE2 2 137.50
R1139 R2136 R3- R4-
Sum275 Snit137.50
90. 52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 2 137.00
R1140 R2134 R3- R4-
Sum274 Snit137.00
91. 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE2 2 137.00
R1145 R2129 R3- R4-
Sum274 Snit137.00
92. 31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
DGI Midtjylland
SE2 2 135.00
R1141 R2129 R3- R4-
Sum270 Snit135.00
93. 66401 Erik Rasmussen Tryg Idrætsklub
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 2 133.00
R1134 R2132 R3- R4-
Sum266 Snit133.00
94. 22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
SE2 2 133.00
R1133 R2133 R3- R4-
Sum266 Snit133.00
95. 19529 Steen Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE2 2 131.50
R1133 R2130 R3- R4-
Sum263 Snit131.50
96. 10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE2 2 130.00
R1133 R2127 R3- R4-
Sum260 Snit130.00
97. 61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
SE2 2 129.50
R1132 R2127 R3- R4-
Sum259 Snit129.50
98. 68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2 2 129.00
R1135 R2123 R3- R4-
Sum258 Snit129.00
99. 69914 Bjarne Clausen Tryg Idrætsklub
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 2 128.50
R1130 R2127 R3- R4-
Sum257 Snit128.50
100. 69777 Ole Abildgaard Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 2 127.50
R1128 R2127 R3- R4-
Sum255 Snit127.50
101. 62357 Hans Christensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
SE2 2 125.00
R1126 R2124 R3- R4-
Sum250 Snit125.00
102. 48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 2 123.00
R1127 R2119 R3- R4-
Sum246 Snit123.00
103. 71125 Lars Hven Troelsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 2 104.50
R1106 R2103 R3- R4-
Sum209 Snit104.50
104. 25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub
DGI Østjylland
SE1 1 148.00
R1148 R2- R3- R4-
Sum148 Snit148.00
105. 21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub
DGI Østjylland
SE1 1 147.00
R1147 R2- R3- R4-
Sum147 Snit147.00
106. 47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
SE2 1 146.00
R1146 R2- R3- R4-
Sum146 Snit146.00
107. 70446 Tommi Gjermandsen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE1 1 145.00
R1145 R2- R3- R4-
Sum145 Snit145.00
108. 47128 Finn Christensen Tved Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
SE1 1 144.00
R1144 R2- R3- R4-
Sum144 Snit144.00
109. 25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
SE1 1 144.00
R1144 R2- R3- R4-
Sum144 Snit144.00
110. 61312 Sven Holm Jensen Nyvest Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
SE1 1 143.00
R1143 R2- R3- R4-
Sum143 Snit143.00
111. 47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 1 142.00
R1142 R2- R3- R4-
Sum142 Snit142.00
112. 68239 Jørgen Søbæk Sørensen Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 1 142.00
R1142 R2- R3- R4-
Sum142 Snit142.00
113. 135035 Jan Vrang Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
SE2 1 142.00
R1142 R2- R3- R4-
Sum142 Snit142.00
114. 26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub
DGI Østjylland
SE1 1 142.00
R1142 R2- R3- R4-
Sum142 Snit142.00
115. 48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
SE1 1 141.00
R1141 R2- R3- R4-
Sum141 Snit141.00
116. 66318 Per Westh-Henrichsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 1 140.00
R1140 R2- R3- R4-
Sum140 Snit140.00
117. 42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
SE2 1 140.00
R1140 R2- R3- R4-
Sum140 Snit140.00
118. 25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
SE2 1 140.00
R1140 R2- R3- R4-
Sum140 Snit140.00
119. 81067 Jørgen S. Larsen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE2 1 139.00
R1139 R2- R3- R4-
Sum139 Snit139.00
120. 46902 Svend Højmark Jensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber
DGI Fyn
SE2 1 139.00
R1139 R2- R3- R4-
Sum139 Snit139.00
121. 46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 1 139.00
R1139 R2- R3- R4-
Sum139 Snit139.00
122. 35841 Ryan Faurby Ringkøbing-Skjern Garderforening
DGI Vestjylland
SE2 1 139.00
R1139 R2- R3- R4-
Sum139 Snit139.00
123. 34560 Jens Kristian Madsen Tørring Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE2 1 138.00
R1138 R2- R3- R4-
Sum138 Snit138.00
124. 101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 1 138.00
R1138 R2- R3- R4-
Sum138 Snit138.00
125. 68160 Erik Lund Madsen Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 1 138.00
R1138 R2- R3- R4-
Sum138 Snit138.00
126. 47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 1 138.00
R1138 R2- R3- R4-
Sum138 Snit138.00
127. 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE2 1 137.00
R1137 R2- R3- R4-
Sum137 Snit137.00
128. 111107 Kaj Levi Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE2 1 137.00
R1137 R2- R3- R4-
Sum137 Snit137.00
129. 17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
SE2 1 137.00
R1137 R2- R3- R4-
Sum137 Snit137.00
130. 42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
SE2 1 136.00
R1136 R2- R3- R4-
Sum136 Snit136.00
131. 24407 Vagn Mikkelsen Århus Riffelskytte klub
DGI Østjylland
SE2 1 136.00
R1136 R2- R3- R4-
Sum136 Snit136.00
132. 46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 1 135.00
R1135 R2- R3- R4-
Sum135 Snit135.00
133. 46541 Arne Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 1 135.00
R1135 R2- R3- R4-
Sum135 Snit135.00
134. 52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
SE2 1 135.00
R1135 R2- R3- R4-
Sum135 Snit135.00
135. 48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 1 134.00
R1134 R2- R3- R4-
Sum134 Snit134.00
136. 45595 Anni Knudsen Kølstrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 1 134.00
R1134 R2- R3- R4-
Sum134 Snit134.00
137. 47639 Harry Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
DGI Fyn
SE2 1 134.00
R1134 R2- R3- R4-
Sum134 Snit134.00
138. 36289 Klaus Jensen Ringkøbing-Skjern Garderforening
DGI Vestjylland
SE2 1 134.00
R1134 R2- R3- R4-
Sum134 Snit134.00
139. 59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
SE2 1 133.00
R1133 R2- R3- R4-
Sum133 Snit133.00
140. 45411 Ole Vagn Jensen Tved Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
SE2 1 132.00
R1132 R2- R3- R4-
Sum132 Snit132.00
141. 47997 Ole Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 1 131.00
R1131 R2- R3- R4-
Sum131 Snit131.00
142. 87370 Mogens Blomsterberg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 1 129.00
R1129 R2- R3- R4-
Sum129 Snit129.00
143. 45567 Peder Pedersen Kølstrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2 1 128.00
R1128 R2- R3- R4-
Sum128 Snit128.00
144. 83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
SE2 1 125.00
R1125 R2- R3- R4-
Sum125 Snit125.00
145. 22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE2 1 122.00
R1122 R2- R3- R4-
Sum122 Snit122.00
146. 46941 Poul Juul Jacobsen Tved Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
SE2 1 116.00
R1116 R2- R3- R4-
Sum116 Snit116.00
147. 17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
SE2 1 113.00
R1113 R2- R3- R4-
Sum113 Snit113.00
148. 124452 Paul Erik Kurzweg Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
SE2 1 110.00
R1110 R2- R3- R4-
Sum110 Snit110.00
149. 78876 Carsten Zachariassen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2 1 60.00
R160 R2- R3- R4-
Sum60 Snit60.00

Til toppen