Riffel, 200m - Junior | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 29. oktober 2020 - kl. 06:04
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 6 149.50
R1150 R2150 R3150 R4150
Sum600 Snit150.00
2. 126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 13 148.31
R1150 R2150 R3150 R4150
Sum600 Snit150.00
3. 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 5 148.00
R1149 R2148 R3148 R4148
Sum593 Snit148.25
4. 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
JUN 9 147.33
R1149 R2148 R3148 R4148
Sum593 Snit148.25
5. 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 5 147.80
R1149 R2148 R3148 R4147
Sum592 Snit148.00
6. 100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 5 146.40
R1148 R2147 R3147 R4145
Sum587 Snit146.75
7. 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 9 143.00
R1149 R2146 R3145 R4145
Sum585 Snit146.25
8. 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 4 145.75
R1147 R2146 R3146 R4144
Sum583 Snit145.75
9. 122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 5 145.00
R1147 R2147 R3147 R4142
Sum583 Snit145.75
10. 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 5 144.40
R1146 R2146 R3145 R4144
Sum581 Snit145.25
11. 126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
JUN 4 144.25
R1147 R2145 R3144 R4141
Sum577 Snit144.25
12. 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 6 141.83
R1145 R2144 R3142 R4141
Sum572 Snit143.00
13. 112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 4 141.50
R1147 R2141 R3139 R4139
Sum566 Snit141.50
14. 127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 5 136.40
R1143 R2142 R3138 R4134
Sum557 Snit139.25
15. 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 3 147.00
R1150 R2147 R3144 R4-
Sum441 Snit147.00
16. 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 3 143.67
R1145 R2143 R3143 R4-
Sum431 Snit143.67
17. 127852 Maria Dahl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 3 142.00
R1144 R2143 R3139 R4-
Sum426 Snit142.00
18. 122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
JUN 3 139.67
R1146 R2137 R3136 R4-
Sum419 Snit139.67
19. 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 3 137.00
R1140 R2137 R3134 R4-
Sum411 Snit137.00
20. 138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
JUN 3 133.00
R1139 R2138 R3122 R4-
Sum399 Snit133.00
21. 114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 2 147.50
R1149 R2146 R3- R4-
Sum295 Snit147.50
22. 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 2 145.50
R1149 R2142 R3- R4-
Sum291 Snit145.50
23. 123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
JUN 2 145.50
R1147 R2144 R3- R4-
Sum291 Snit145.50
24. 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
JUN 2 145.00
R1145 R2145 R3- R4-
Sum290 Snit145.00
25. 128497 Liane Filtenborg Sparta Idrætsforening
DGI Sønderjylland
JUN 2 142.00
R1143 R2141 R3- R4-
Sum284 Snit142.00
26. 126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 2 142.00
R1143 R2141 R3- R4-
Sum284 Snit142.00
27. 131709 Kasper Nielsen Toftlund Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
JUN 2 139.00
R1142 R2136 R3- R4-
Sum278 Snit139.00
28. 135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
JUN 2 137.50
R1139 R2136 R3- R4-
Sum275 Snit137.50
29. 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 2 136.00
R1142 R2130 R3- R4-
Sum272 Snit136.00
30. 134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 2 131.50
R1136 R2127 R3- R4-
Sum263 Snit131.50
31. 120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 1 150.00
R1150 R2- R3- R4-
Sum150 Snit150.00
32. 117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
JUN 1 144.00
R1144 R2- R3- R4-
Sum144 Snit144.00
33. 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 1 144.00
R1144 R2- R3- R4-
Sum144 Snit144.00
34. 118146 Axel Olsen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab)
DGI Storkøbenhavn
JUN 1 142.00
R1142 R2- R3- R4-
Sum142 Snit142.00
35. 116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 1 142.00
R1142 R2- R3- R4-
Sum142 Snit142.00
36. 120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
JUN 1 141.00
R1141 R2- R3- R4-
Sum141 Snit141.00
37. 128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 1 135.00
R1135 R2- R3- R4-
Sum135 Snit135.00

Til toppen