Riffel, 200m - Junior | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 04. august 2020 - kl. 06:03
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 7 147.71
R1150 R2150 R3149 R4148
Sum597 Snit149.25
2. 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
JUN 13 146.69
R1150 R2148 R3148 R4148
Sum594 Snit148.50
3. 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 5 147.80
R1149 R2148 R3148 R4147
Sum592 Snit148.00
4. 100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 6 147.33
R1148 R2148 R3148 R4147
Sum591 Snit147.75
5. 117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
JUN 7 146.57
R1149 R2148 R3147 R4147
Sum591 Snit147.75
6. 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 8 145.63
R1150 R2148 R3147 R4145
Sum590 Snit147.50
7. 113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 6 146.00
R1148 R2147 R3146 R4146
Sum587 Snit146.75
8. 107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 5 144.80
R1148 R2147 R3147 R4145
Sum587 Snit146.75
9. 126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
JUN 6 144.83
R1147 R2147 R3146 R4145
Sum585 Snit146.25
10. 122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 4 146.00
R1149 R2147 R3146 R4142
Sum584 Snit146.00
11. 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 7 142.86
R1146 R2146 R3146 R4144
Sum582 Snit145.50
12. 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 4 145.25
R1148 R2147 R3147 R4139
Sum581 Snit145.25
13. 122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 5 144.60
R1147 R2145 R3144 R4144
Sum580 Snit145.00
14. 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 4 144.75
R1147 R2147 R3144 R4141
Sum579 Snit144.75
15. 122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
JUN 10 139.80
R1146 R2146 R3144 R4143
Sum579 Snit144.75
16. 118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 4 143.75
R1147 R2144 R3144 R4140
Sum575 Snit143.75
17. 111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 4 143.25
R1147 R2145 R3143 R4138
Sum573 Snit143.25
18. 113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 6 141.00
R1144 R2143 R3142 R4141
Sum570 Snit142.50
19. 112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 4 141.50
R1147 R2141 R3139 R4139
Sum566 Snit141.50
20. 118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 6 140.50
R1142 R2142 R3142 R4140
Sum566 Snit141.50
21. 99927 Victor Landsfeldt Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
JUN 4 140.75
R1143 R2143 R3141 R4136
Sum563 Snit140.75
22. 120233 Jeppe Olsen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
JUN 4 140.50
R1146 R2145 R3137 R4134
Sum562 Snit140.50
23. 112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 4 139.00
R1141 R2140 R3139 R4136
Sum556 Snit139.00
24. 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 4 135.75
R1144 R2144 R3136 R4119
Sum543 Snit135.75
25. 123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 4 133.00
R1137 R2135 R3133 R4127
Sum532 Snit133.00
26. 120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 3 147.67
R1148 R2148 R3147 R4-
Sum443 Snit147.67
27. 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
JUN 3 146.33
R1147 R2147 R3145 R4-
Sum439 Snit146.33
28. 101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
JUN 3 144.33
R1147 R2144 R3142 R4-
Sum433 Snit144.33
29. 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 3 144.33
R1147 R2147 R3139 R4-
Sum433 Snit144.33
30. 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 3 143.67
R1145 R2143 R3143 R4-
Sum431 Snit143.67
31. 127852 Maria Dahl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 3 142.00
R1144 R2143 R3139 R4-
Sum426 Snit142.00
32. 114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 3 134.00
R1142 R2140 R3120 R4-
Sum402 Snit134.00
33. 91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
JUN 3 132.00
R1136 R2136 R3124 R4-
Sum396 Snit132.00
34. 134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 3 129.00
R1139 R2124 R3124 R4-
Sum387 Snit129.00
35. 121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
JUN 2 149.50
R1150 R2149 R3- R4-
Sum299 Snit149.50
36. 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 2 148.50
R1149 R2148 R3- R4-
Sum297 Snit148.50
37. 116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
JUN 2 147.00
R1148 R2146 R3- R4-
Sum294 Snit147.00
38. 119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
JUN 2 147.00
R1147 R2147 R3- R4-
Sum294 Snit147.00
39. 119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
JUN 2 146.50
R1149 R2144 R3- R4-
Sum293 Snit146.50
40. 95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 2 145.00
R1146 R2144 R3- R4-
Sum290 Snit145.00
41. 110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 2 145.00
R1145 R2145 R3- R4-
Sum290 Snit145.00
42. 118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
JUN 2 143.00
R1144 R2142 R3- R4-
Sum286 Snit143.00
43. 136860 Asger Truong Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 2 140.00
R1143 R2137 R3- R4-
Sum280 Snit140.00
44. 129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
JUN 2 139.50
R1141 R2138 R3- R4-
Sum279 Snit139.50
45. 114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 2 139.00
R1142 R2136 R3- R4-
Sum278 Snit139.00
46. 101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 2 134.50
R1135 R2134 R3- R4-
Sum269 Snit134.50
47. 118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 2 120.00
R1134 R2106 R3- R4-
Sum240 Snit120.00
48. 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 1 143.00
R1143 R2- R3- R4-
Sum143 Snit143.00
49. 112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 1 142.00
R1142 R2- R3- R4-
Sum142 Snit142.00
50. 138180 Sif Madsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
JUN 1 141.00
R1141 R2- R3- R4-
Sum141 Snit141.00
51. 138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
JUN 1 138.00
R1138 R2- R3- R4-
Sum138 Snit138.00
52. 128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN 1 135.00
R1135 R2- R3- R4-
Sum135 Snit135.00
53. 126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
JUN 1 128.00
R1128 R2- R3- R4-
Sum128 Snit128.00

Til toppen