Riffel, 200m - Åben | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 10. august 2020 - kl. 06:04
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 5 149.80
R1150 R2150 R3150 R4150
Sum600 Snit150.00
2. 53137 Hanne Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å1 10 149.20
R1150 R2150 R3150 R4150
Sum600 Snit150.00
3. 106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
Å1 6 148.83
R1150 R2150 R3150 R4150
Sum600 Snit150.00
4. 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å1 18 147.61
R1150 R2150 R3150 R4150
Sum600 Snit150.00
5. 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 8 148.13
R1150 R2150 R3150 R4149
Sum599 Snit149.75
6. 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å1 17 147.18
R1150 R2150 R3150 R4149
Sum599 Snit149.75
7. 88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å1 4 149.50
R1150 R2150 R3149 R4149
Sum598 Snit149.50
8. 76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 8 148.50
R1150 R2150 R3149 R4148
Sum597 Snit149.25
9. 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 5 147.20
R1150 R2149 R3149 R4149
Sum597 Snit149.25
10. 98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å1 4 149.00
R1150 R2149 R3149 R4148
Sum596 Snit149.00
11. 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å1 8 147.13
R1150 R2150 R3148 R4148
Sum596 Snit149.00
12. 104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
Å1 4 148.75
R1150 R2149 R3149 R4147
Sum595 Snit148.75
13. 112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
Å1 6 148.00
R1150 R2149 R3148 R4148
Sum595 Snit148.75
14. 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
Å1 5 147.60
R1149 R2149 R3149 R4148
Sum595 Snit148.75
15. 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 6 146.33
R1150 R2149 R3148 R4148
Sum595 Snit148.75
16. 106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
Å1 6 147.33
R1149 R2149 R3148 R4148
Sum594 Snit148.50
17. 43374 Allan Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
Å1 10 147.30
R1149 R2149 R3148 R4148
Sum594 Snit148.50
18. 15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
Å1 5 147.40
R1149 R2148 R3148 R4148
Sum593 Snit148.25
19. 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 7 146.71
R1149 R2149 R3148 R4147
Sum593 Snit148.25
20. 89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
Å1 10 146.00
R1150 R2148 R3147 R4147
Sum592 Snit148.00
21. 61080 Erik ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
Å2 7 145.14
R1149 R2148 R3148 R4146
Sum591 Snit147.75
22. 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å1 5 144.60
R1149 R2149 R3147 R4145
Sum590 Snit147.50
23. 103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
Å1 5 146.40
R1148 R2148 R3147 R4146
Sum589 Snit147.25
24. 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
Å1 6 145.83
R1149 R2148 R3147 R4145
Sum589 Snit147.25
25. 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 4 147.00
R1149 R2148 R3146 R4145
Sum588 Snit147.00
26. 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å1 9 145.78
R1148 R2148 R3146 R4146
Sum588 Snit147.00
27. 116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
Å2 10 142.30
R1148 R2147 R3147 R4146
Sum588 Snit147.00
28. 39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
Å1 4 146.75
R1147 R2147 R3147 R4146
Sum587 Snit146.75
29. 106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å1 6 146.00
R1147 R2147 R3147 R4146
Sum587 Snit146.75
30. 19486 Allan T. Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å1 5 145.80
R1149 R2147 R3146 R4145
Sum587 Snit146.75
31. 19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å1 4 146.50
R1149 R2148 R3147 R4142
Sum586 Snit146.50
32. 112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening
DGI Fyn
Å2 15 141.80
R1147 R2147 R3146 R4146
Sum586 Snit146.50
33. 67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å2 13 143.08
R1147 R2146 R3146 R4145
Sum584 Snit146.00
34. 94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 4 145.75
R1147 R2146 R3146 R4144
Sum583 Snit145.75
35. 49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å2 4 145.50
R1149 R2147 R3143 R4143
Sum582 Snit145.50
36. 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
Å2 4 145.50
R1148 R2147 R3144 R4143
Sum582 Snit145.50
37. 111628 Johan Reistad Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
Å1 4 145.50
R1148 R2145 R3145 R4144
Sum582 Snit145.50
38. 84289 Nicolaj Andersen Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å2 5 145.00
R1147 R2145 R3145 R4144
Sum581 Snit145.25
39. 86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
Å2 9 142.89
R1147 R2145 R3145 R4144
Sum581 Snit145.25
40. 93566 Jens Frimann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 9 140.89
R1149 R2146 R3144 R4142
Sum581 Snit145.25
41. 123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å2 4 144.75
R1148 R2146 R3144 R4141
Sum579 Snit144.75
42. 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 4 144.75
R1147 R2146 R3144 R4142
Sum579 Snit144.75
43. 134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å2 4 144.50
R1146 R2145 R3144 R4143
Sum578 Snit144.50
44. 136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 5 143.60
R1146 R2145 R3144 R4143
Sum578 Snit144.50
45. 127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å2 6 143.00
R1146 R2145 R3144 R4143
Sum578 Snit144.50
46. 118508 Renè Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 5 142.80
R1146 R2146 R3142 R4141
Sum575 Snit143.75
47. 19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å2 5 142.80
R1147 R2144 R3143 R4140
Sum574 Snit143.50
48. 62449 Andreas Gradischnig Strø S&G
DGI Nordsjælland
Å2 4 143.00
R1148 R2144 R3141 R4139
Sum572 Snit143.00
49. 115681 Martin Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
Å2 8 139.38
R1144 R2144 R3143 R4141
Sum572 Snit143.00
50. 126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å2 4 142.25
R1145 R2143 R3143 R4138
Sum569 Snit142.25
51. 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 7 137.86
R1143 R2142 R3141 R4140
Sum566 Snit141.50
52. 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å2 16 137.00
R1144 R2142 R3140 R4140
Sum566 Snit141.50
53. 61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
Å2 8 138.25
R1142 R2141 R3141 R4141
Sum565 Snit141.25
54. 83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
DGI Nordjylland
Å2 5 139.40
R1145 R2142 R3137 R4137
Sum561 Snit140.25
55. 18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
Å2 9 136.00
R1143 R2142 R3139 R4137
Sum561 Snit140.25
56. 131815 Jens Nissen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
Å2 9 135.11
R1141 R2141 R3136 R4136
Sum554 Snit138.50
57. 132493 Bjarne Binder Ganløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
Å2 4 138.25
R1144 R2141 R3139 R4129
Sum553 Snit138.25
58. 70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å2 4 133.25
R1141 R2139 R3135 R4118
Sum533 Snit133.25
59. 117036 Charlotte Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
Å2 4 131.75
R1141 R2131 R3130 R4125
Sum527 Snit131.75
60. 43359 Jytte Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
Å2 4 129.25
R1135 R2130 R3127 R4125
Sum517 Snit129.25
61. 107731 Michael Clementsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å2 4 118.25
R1133 R2132 R3107 R4101
Sum473 Snit118.25
62. 104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å1 3 148.00
R1149 R2148 R3147 R4-
Sum444 Snit148.00
63. 87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
Å1 3 147.33
R1149 R2147 R3146 R4-
Sum442 Snit147.33
64. 104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
Å1 3 147.33
R1149 R2149 R3144 R4-
Sum442 Snit147.33
65. 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
Å1 3 147.33
R1148 R2148 R3146 R4-
Sum442 Snit147.33
66. 68039 Phillip Orup Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 3 147.33
R1149 R2147 R3146 R4-
Sum442 Snit147.33
67. 37275 Tobias Volck Hybholt Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 3 146.33
R1149 R2147 R3143 R4-
Sum439 Snit146.33
68. 25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
Å1 3 145.67
R1148 R2145 R3144 R4-
Sum437 Snit145.67
69. 17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
Å1 3 145.33
R1148 R2145 R3143 R4-
Sum436 Snit145.33
70. 17764 Rasmus Holst Andersen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
Å1 3 145.00
R1145 R2145 R3145 R4-
Sum435 Snit145.00
71. 114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
DGI Fyn
Å2 3 143.67
R1146 R2144 R3141 R4-
Sum431 Snit143.67
72. 52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å2 3 143.33
R1144 R2144 R3142 R4-
Sum430 Snit143.33
73. 142289 Steffen Eg Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å2 3 142.00
R1145 R2143 R3138 R4-
Sum426 Snit142.00
74. 116328 Benedicte Bodilsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
Å2 3 141.33
R1142 R2141 R3141 R4-
Sum424 Snit141.33
75. 123498 Denis Nielsen PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd.
DGI Midtjylland
Å2 3 139.33
R1141 R2140 R3137 R4-
Sum418 Snit139.33
76. 44977 Mogens Grønning Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å2 3 137.67
R1144 R2142 R3127 R4-
Sum413 Snit137.67
77. 25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
Å2 3 137.67
R1142 R2137 R3134 R4-
Sum413 Snit137.67
78. 140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å2 3 136.00
R1137 R2137 R3134 R4-
Sum408 Snit136.00
79. 55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 3 130.67
R1135 R2129 R3128 R4-
Sum392 Snit130.67
80. 126102 Mads freiesleben Nyvest Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
Å1 2 149.00
R1149 R2149 R3- R4-
Sum298 Snit149.00
81. 126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
Å1 2 149.00
R1149 R2149 R3- R4-
Sum298 Snit149.00
82. 39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
Å1 2 149.00
R1149 R2149 R3- R4-
Sum298 Snit149.00
83. 53091 Line N. With Maribo Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å1 2 148.50
R1149 R2148 R3- R4-
Sum297 Snit148.50
84. 54713 Per Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å1 2 148.50
R1149 R2148 R3- R4-
Sum297 Snit148.50
85. 105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å1 2 147.50
R1148 R2147 R3- R4-
Sum295 Snit147.50
86. 90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
Å1 2 147.50
R1148 R2147 R3- R4-
Sum295 Snit147.50
87. 96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 2 147.50
R1148 R2147 R3- R4-
Sum295 Snit147.50
88. 69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 2 147.50
R1148 R2147 R3- R4-
Sum295 Snit147.50
89. 60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å1 2 147.00
R1149 R2145 R3- R4-
Sum294 Snit147.00
90. 122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
Å1 2 147.00
R1148 R2146 R3- R4-
Sum294 Snit147.00
91. 91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å1 2 145.50
R1146 R2145 R3- R4-
Sum291 Snit145.50
92. 47403 Jan Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å1 2 145.00
R1150 R2140 R3- R4-
Sum290 Snit145.00
93. 104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
Å1 2 145.00
R1146 R2144 R3- R4-
Sum290 Snit145.00
94. 111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å1 2 145.00
R1145 R2145 R3- R4-
Sum290 Snit145.00
95. 139884 Hans-Kurt Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 2 145.00
R1146 R2144 R3- R4-
Sum290 Snit145.00
96. 69378 Mogens Pedersen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å2 2 144.50
R1146 R2143 R3- R4-
Sum289 Snit144.50
97. 39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
Å1 2 144.50
R1146 R2143 R3- R4-
Sum289 Snit144.50
98. 52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å2 2 144.00
R1145 R2143 R3- R4-
Sum288 Snit144.00
99. 65934 Carsten Jakobsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening
DGI Nordsjælland
Å2 2 143.50
R1144 R2143 R3- R4-
Sum287 Snit143.50
100. 83824 Tone V. S. Larsen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å2 2 143.00
R1144 R2142 R3- R4-
Sum286 Snit143.00
101. 43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
Å2 2 143.00
R1145 R2141 R3- R4-
Sum286 Snit143.00
102. 98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne
DGI Nordjylland
Å1 2 142.50
R1144 R2141 R3- R4-
Sum285 Snit142.50
103. 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å2 2 142.00
R1143 R2141 R3- R4-
Sum284 Snit142.00
104. 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 2 141.50
R1143 R2140 R3- R4-
Sum283 Snit141.50
105. 71622 Poul Laustsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å2 2 140.50
R1142 R2139 R3- R4-
Sum281 Snit140.50
106. 33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å2 2 140.00
R1141 R2139 R3- R4-
Sum280 Snit140.00
107. 130183 Kent Stoklund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
Å2 2 140.00
R1140 R2140 R3- R4-
Sum280 Snit140.00
108. 80544 Paul Landsfeldt Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å2 2 139.50
R1140 R2139 R3- R4-
Sum279 Snit139.50
109. 102026 Steen Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
DGI Fyn
Å2 2 139.50
R1141 R2138 R3- R4-
Sum279 Snit139.50
110. 45573 Martin Pedersen Kølstrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å2 2 139.00
R1140 R2138 R3- R4-
Sum278 Snit139.00
111. 103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
Å2 2 138.50
R1142 R2135 R3- R4-
Sum277 Snit138.50
112. 95718 Jens Ole Laursen Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å2 2 137.50
R1143 R2132 R3- R4-
Sum275 Snit137.50
113. 126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å2 2 137.00
R1138 R2136 R3- R4-
Sum274 Snit137.00
114. 116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
Å2 2 137.00
R1138 R2136 R3- R4-
Sum274 Snit137.00
115. 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 2 135.50
R1136 R2135 R3- R4-
Sum271 Snit135.50
116. 139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
Å2 2 133.50
R1136 R2131 R3- R4-
Sum267 Snit133.50
117. 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 2 133.00
R1137 R2129 R3- R4-
Sum266 Snit133.00
118. 123895 Andrew Starling Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å2 3 82.67
R1110 R274 R364 R4-
Sum248 Snit82.67
119. 39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
Å1 1 150.00
R1150 R2- R3- R4-
Sum150 Snit150.00
120. 34254 Mie Karstensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å1 1 149.00
R1149 R2- R3- R4-
Sum149 Snit149.00
121. 110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å1 1 149.00
R1149 R2- R3- R4-
Sum149 Snit149.00
122. 47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å2 1 149.00
R1149 R2- R3- R4-
Sum149 Snit149.00
123. 131749 Henrik Vorborg Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å1 1 148.00
R1148 R2- R3- R4-
Sum148 Snit148.00
124. 46176 Karin Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å2 1 148.00
R1148 R2- R3- R4-
Sum148 Snit148.00
125. 124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å1 1 148.00
R1148 R2- R3- R4-
Sum148 Snit148.00
126. 105689 Niclas Jensen Tryg Idrætsklub
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å1 1 147.00
R1147 R2- R3- R4-
Sum147 Snit147.00
127. 125873 Lars Winther Evers Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å1 1 147.00
R1147 R2- R3- R4-
Sum147 Snit147.00
128. 123276 Victor Suhak Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å1 1 147.00
R1147 R2- R3- R4-
Sum147 Snit147.00
129. 134613 Benny G. Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 1 147.00
R1147 R2- R3- R4-
Sum147 Snit147.00
130. 129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å2 1 147.00
R1147 R2- R3- R4-
Sum147 Snit147.00
131. 19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å1 1 146.00
R1146 R2- R3- R4-
Sum146 Snit146.00
132. 25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
Å1 1 146.00
R1146 R2- R3- R4-
Sum146 Snit146.00
133. 79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å2 1 145.00
R1145 R2- R3- R4-
Sum145 Snit145.00
134. 109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å1 1 145.00
R1145 R2- R3- R4-
Sum145 Snit145.00
135. 49841 Kim Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å2 1 145.00
R1145 R2- R3- R4-
Sum145 Snit145.00
136. 47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å2 1 144.00
R1144 R2- R3- R4-
Sum144 Snit144.00
137. 24091 Sten Hannemann Galten Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
Å2 1 144.00
R1144 R2- R3- R4-
Sum144 Snit144.00
138. 32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å2 1 144.00
R1144 R2- R3- R4-
Sum144 Snit144.00
139. 85340 Morten Stockflet Jørgensen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
Å2 1 143.00
R1143 R2- R3- R4-
Sum143 Snit143.00
140. 25333 Henrik Kjær Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
Å2 1 143.00
R1143 R2- R3- R4-
Sum143 Snit143.00
141. 47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å2 1 142.00
R1142 R2- R3- R4-
Sum142 Snit142.00
142. 69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å2 1 142.00
R1142 R2- R3- R4-
Sum142 Snit142.00
143. 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 1 142.00
R1142 R2- R3- R4-
Sum142 Snit142.00
144. 71145 Kim Sørensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å2 1 141.00
R1141 R2- R3- R4-
Sum141 Snit141.00
145. 71547 Henrik Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å2 1 141.00
R1141 R2- R3- R4-
Sum141 Snit141.00
146. 129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
Å2 1 141.00
R1141 R2- R3- R4-
Sum141 Snit141.00
147. 63294 Ole Brix Larsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
Å2 1 141.00
R1141 R2- R3- R4-
Sum141 Snit141.00
148. 135637 Kristian Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å2 1 141.00
R1141 R2- R3- R4-
Sum141 Snit141.00
149. 126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å2 1 140.00
R1140 R2- R3- R4-
Sum140 Snit140.00
150. 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å2 1 139.00
R1139 R2- R3- R4-
Sum139 Snit139.00
151. 44473 Jens Jørgen Pjengård Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å2 1 138.00
R1138 R2- R3- R4-
Sum138 Snit138.00
152. 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å2 1 138.00
R1138 R2- R3- R4-
Sum138 Snit138.00
153. 19905 Jens Sandfeld Søndergaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å2 1 138.00
R1138 R2- R3- R4-
Sum138 Snit138.00
154. 46511 Finn Madsen Tved Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
Å2 1 137.00
R1137 R2- R3- R4-
Sum137 Snit137.00
155. 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
Å2 1 137.00
R1137 R2- R3- R4-
Sum137 Snit137.00
156. 138371 Emil Mariegaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å2 1 137.00
R1137 R2- R3- R4-
Sum137 Snit137.00
157. 101488 Gert Bo Lauridsen Tved Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
Å2 1 136.00
R1136 R2- R3- R4-
Sum136 Snit136.00
158. 42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
Å2 1 135.00
R1135 R2- R3- R4-
Sum135 Snit135.00
159. 91811 Jørgen Eskildsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
Å2 1 134.00
R1134 R2- R3- R4-
Sum134 Snit134.00
160. 95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å2 1 134.00
R1134 R2- R3- R4-
Sum134 Snit134.00
161. 88571 Rene Sørensen Galten Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
Å2 1 130.00
R1130 R2- R3- R4-
Sum130 Snit130.00
162. 47640 Hans Petersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å2 1 129.00
R1129 R2- R3- R4-
Sum129 Snit129.00
163. 140705 Anders R Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
Å2 1 127.00
R1127 R2- R3- R4-
Sum127 Snit127.00
164. 73992 Nanna Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å2 1 119.00
R1119 R2- R3- R4-
Sum119 Snit119.00
165. 111976 Mads Laustsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å2 1 117.00
R1117 R2- R3- R4-
Sum117 Snit117.00
166. 42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
Å2 1 116.00
R1116 R2- R3- R4-
Sum116 Snit116.00
167. 138469 Jane S. Albrektsen Tznelasvili Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å2 1 98.00
R198 R2- R3- R4-
Sum98 Snit98.00

Til toppen