Riffel, 300m - Åben | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 19. oktober 2021 - kl. 06:05
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å 5 238.20
R1241 R2239 R3238 R4237
Sum955 Snit238.75
2. 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å 4 222.25
R1230 R2227 R3227 R4205
Sum889 Snit222.25
3. 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å 3 238.33
R1241 R2238 R3236 R4-
Sum715 Snit238.33
4. 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å 3 232.33
R1237 R2237 R3223 R4-
Sum697 Snit232.33
5. 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å 2 243.00
R1245 R2241 R3- R4-
Sum486 Snit243.00
6. 122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å 2 241.50
R1243 R2240 R3- R4-
Sum483 Snit241.50
7. 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å 2 239.50
R1242 R2237 R3- R4-
Sum479 Snit239.50
8. 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å 2 238.00
R1240 R2236 R3- R4-
Sum476 Snit238.00
9. 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å 2 236.00
R1237 R2235 R3- R4-
Sum472 Snit236.00
10. 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
Å 2 231.00
R1234 R2228 R3- R4-
Sum462 Snit231.00
11. 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å 2 228.50
R1232 R2225 R3- R4-
Sum457 Snit228.50
12. 49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å 2 226.50
R1230 R2223 R3- R4-
Sum453 Snit226.50
13. 98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å 1 241.00
R1241 R2- R3- R4-
Sum241 Snit241.00
14. 126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
Å 1 240.00
R1240 R2- R3- R4-
Sum240 Snit240.00
15. 95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å 1 238.00
R1238 R2- R3- R4-
Sum238 Snit238.00
16. 88618 Anders kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å 1 237.00
R1237 R2- R3- R4-
Sum237 Snit237.00
17. 106985 Lotte Bredahl Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å 1 231.00
R1231 R2- R3- R4-
Sum231 Snit231.00
18. 43374 Allan Clausen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å 1 231.00
R1231 R2- R3- R4-
Sum231 Snit231.00
19. 131749 Henrik Vorborg Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å 1 231.00
R1231 R2- R3- R4-
Sum231 Snit231.00
20. 89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
Å 1 228.00
R1228 R2- R3- R4-
Sum228 Snit228.00
21. 81648 Anders Langhorn Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
Å 1 226.00
R1226 R2- R3- R4-
Sum226 Snit226.00
22. 123276 Victor Suhak Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å 1 219.00
R1219 R2- R3- R4-
Sum219 Snit219.00
23. 54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å 1 218.00
R1218 R2- R3- R4-
Sum218 Snit218.00
24. 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å 1 209.00
R1209 R2- R3- R4-
Sum209 Snit209.00
25. 97524 Anders Byager Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å 1 207.00
R1207 R2- R3- R4-
Sum207 Snit207.00

Til toppen