Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Rangliste/Disciplin
Info
Riffel, 300m - Junior | Min Idræt
Rangliste
Opdateret: 28. marts 2024 - kl. 06:08
Periode: 12 måneder
Plac.
Skyttenr.
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Antal
Snit
De 4 bedste resultater
1.
141364
Josefine Holmsted Henriksen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN
4
143.75
R1
146
R2
144
R3
144
R4
141
Sum
575
Snit
143.75
2.
80902
Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay
Egedal Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
JUN
5
142.00
R1
146
R2
145
R3
142
R4
140
Sum
573
Snit
143.25
3.
132346
Amalie Kold Lebæk
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN
4
143.00
R1
146
R2
145
R3
141
R4
140
Sum
572
Snit
143.00
4.
115457
Kasper Overgaard
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN
9
139.44
R1
147
R2
143
R3
141
R4
140
Sum
571
Snit
142.75
5.
122737
Casper Iversen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN
6
139.33
R1
144
R2
143
R3
141
R4
141
Sum
569
Snit
142.25
6.
123654
Freya Kristensen
Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN
5
141.20
R1
143
R2
143
R3
141
R4
140
Sum
567
Snit
141.75
7.
122409
Casper Nørgaard
Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN
4
138.75
R1
142
R2
141
R3
136
R4
136
Sum
555
Snit
138.75
8.
128064
Ida Andersen
Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN
3
125.67
R1
131
R2
127
R3
119
R4
-
Sum
377
Snit
125.67
9.
125478
Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN
2
142.50
R1
144
R2
141
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
285
Snit
142.50
10.
147550
Hjalte Kølle Voxted
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN
2
139.50
R1
140
R2
139
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
279
Snit
139.50
11.
140426
Benjamin Skov Henriksen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN
2
139.00
R1
140
R2
138
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
278
Snit
139.00
12.
128588
Anton Petersen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN
2
138.50
R1
139
R2
138
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
277
Snit
138.50
13.
142695
Oskar Rasch Simonsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN
2
137.50
R1
139
R2
136
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
275
Snit
137.50
14.
127050
Peter Schmidt
Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN
2
137.00
R1
138
R2
136
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
274
Snit
137.00
15.
139507
Nikolai Rassing Winther
Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
JUN
2
136.50
R1
137
R2
136
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
273
Snit
136.50
16.
122829
Bent Langkjær Gormsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN
2
136.00
R1
138
R2
134
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
272
Snit
136.00
17.
146946
Lærke Nielsen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN
2
134.50
R1
135
R2
134
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
269
Snit
134.50
18.
125251
Christoffer Andersen
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
DGI Bornholm
JUN
2
129.50
R1
131
R2
128
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
259
Snit
129.50
19.
141965
Alexander Anders
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN
2
118.00
R1
120
R2
116
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
236
Snit
118.00
20.
134728
Holger K. Jørgensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
JUN
1
144.00
R1
144
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
144
Snit
144.00
21.
134382
Laurits Gunnarson
Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN
1
139.00
R1
139
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
139
Snit
139.00
22.
143602
Malik Oliver Lindharth
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN
1
133.00
R1
133
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
133
Snit
133.00
Til toppen