Riffel, 300m - BK | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 17. oktober 2019 - kl. 06:03
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK 2 236.00
R1237 R2235 R3- R4-
Sum472 Snit236.00
2. 132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK 2 234.50
R1235 R2234 R3- R4-
Sum469 Snit234.50
3. 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 2 232.00
R1235 R2229 R3- R4-
Sum464 Snit232.00
4. 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 2 230.00
R1236 R2224 R3- R4-
Sum460 Snit230.00
5. 127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
BK 2 208.50
R1214 R2203 R3- R4-
Sum417 Snit208.50
6. 121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
BK 1 236.00
R1236 R2- R3- R4-
Sum236 Snit236.00
7. 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 1 236.00
R1236 R2- R3- R4-
Sum236 Snit236.00
8. 117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK 1 232.00
R1232 R2- R3- R4-
Sum232 Snit232.00
9. 129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
BK 1 231.00
R1231 R2- R3- R4-
Sum231 Snit231.00
10. 120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
BK 1 231.00
R1231 R2- R3- R4-
Sum231 Snit231.00
11. 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 1 230.00
R1230 R2- R3- R4-
Sum230 Snit230.00
12. 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 1 230.00
R1230 R2- R3- R4-
Sum230 Snit230.00
13. 120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
BK 1 225.00
R1225 R2- R3- R4-
Sum225 Snit225.00
14. 127852 Maria Dahl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 1 218.00
R1218 R2- R3- R4-
Sum218 Snit218.00
15. 126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK 1 218.00
R1218 R2- R3- R4-
Sum218 Snit218.00
16. 126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK 1 217.00
R1217 R2- R3- R4-
Sum217 Snit217.00
17. 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 1 216.00
R1216 R2- R3- R4-
Sum216 Snit216.00
18. 117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 1 215.00
R1215 R2- R3- R4-
Sum215 Snit215.00
19. 108110 Tobias Bøgh jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
BK 1 212.00
R1212 R2- R3- R4-
Sum212 Snit212.00
20. 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 1 197.00
R1197 R2- R3- R4-
Sum197 Snit197.00

Til toppen