Riffel, 300m - Åben | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 04. august 2020 - kl. 06:03
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å 7 230.30
R1240 R2235 R3235 R4234
Sum944 Snit236.03
2. 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å 4 232.48
R1235 R2232 R3232 R4230
Sum930 Snit232.48
3. 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å 3 237.00
R1238 R2237 R3236 R4-
Sum711 Snit237.00
4. 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å 3 231.33
R1236 R2232 R3226 R4-
Sum694 Snit231.33
5. 98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å 2 242.00
R1244 R2240 R3- R4-
Sum484 Snit242.00
6. 88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å 2 237.50
R1239 R2236 R3- R4-
Sum475 Snit237.50
7. 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å 2 237.00
R1238 R2236 R3- R4-
Sum474 Snit237.00
8. 115847 Søren Juul Møller Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
Å 2 236.50
R1240 R2233 R3- R4-
Sum473 Snit236.50
9. 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å 2 235.50
R1240 R2231 R3- R4-
Sum471 Snit235.50
10. 94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å 2 233.50
R1236 R2231 R3- R4-
Sum467 Snit233.50
11. 43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å 2 232.50
R1234 R2231 R3- R4-
Sum465 Snit232.50
12. 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å 2 228.50
R1231 R2226 R3- R4-
Sum457 Snit228.50
13. 87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
Å 2 228.50
R1229 R2228 R3- R4-
Sum457 Snit228.50
14. 104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å 2 226.50
R1236 R2217 R3- R4-
Sum453 Snit226.50
15. 104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
Å 2 219.50
R1223 R2216 R3- R4-
Sum439 Snit219.50
16. 52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å 2 213.00
R1218 R2208 R3- R4-
Sum426 Snit213.00
17. 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å 1 243.00
R1243 R2- R3- R4-
Sum243 Snit243.00
18. 126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
Å 1 240.00
R1240 R2- R3- R4-
Sum240 Snit240.00
19. 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å 1 233.00
R1233 R2- R3- R4-
Sum233 Snit233.00
20. 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
Å 1 233.00
R1233 R2- R3- R4-
Sum233 Snit233.00
21. 43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
Å 1 232.00
R1232 R2- R3- R4-
Sum232 Snit232.00
22. 115681 Martin Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
Å 1 231.00
R1231 R2- R3- R4-
Sum231 Snit231.00
23. 131749 Henrik Vorborg Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å 1 230.00
R1230 R2- R3- R4-
Sum230 Snit230.00
24. 43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
Å 1 228.00
R1228 R2- R3- R4-
Sum228 Snit228.00
25. 112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
Å 1 228.00
R1228 R2- R3- R4-
Sum228 Snit228.00
26. 25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
Å 1 228.00
R1228 R2- R3- R4-
Sum228 Snit228.00
27. 106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
Å 1 227.00
R1227 R2- R3- R4-
Sum227 Snit227.00
28. 123276 Victor Suhak Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å 1 226.00
R1226 R2- R3- R4-
Sum226 Snit226.00
29. 84289 Nicolaj Andersen Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å 1 224.00
R1224 R2- R3- R4-
Sum224 Snit224.00
30. 62449 Andreas Gradischnig Strø S&G
DGI Nordsjælland
Å 1 222.00
R1222 R2- R3- R4-
Sum222 Snit222.00
31. 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
Å 1 222.00
R1222 R2- R3- R4-
Sum222 Snit222.00
32. 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
Å 1 216.00
R1216 R2- R3- R4-
Sum216 Snit216.00
33. 60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å 1 216.00
R1216 R2- R3- R4-
Sum216 Snit216.00
34. 111628 Johan Reistad Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
Å 1 215.00
R1215 R2- R3- R4-
Sum215 Snit215.00
35. 89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
Å 1 214.00
R1214 R2- R3- R4-
Sum214 Snit214.00
36. 97524 Anders Byager Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å 1 207.00
R1207 R2- R3- R4-
Sum207 Snit207.00
37. 61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
Å 1 204.00
R1204 R2- R3- R4-
Sum204 Snit204.00
38. 52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å 1 197.00
R1197 R2- R3- R4-
Sum197 Snit197.00

Til toppen