Riffel, 300m - Åben | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 29. oktober 2020 - kl. 06:04
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å 2 239.00
R1240 R2238 R3- R4-
Sum478 Snit239.00
2. 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å 2 238.50
R1242 R2235 R3- R4-
Sum477 Snit238.50
3. 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å 2 224.00
R1228 R2220 R3- R4-
Sum448 Snit224.00
4. 134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å 2 215.50
R1220 R2211 R3- R4-
Sum431 Snit215.50
5. 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å 1 242.00
R1242 R2- R3- R4-
Sum242 Snit242.00
6. 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å 1 241.00
R1241 R2- R3- R4-
Sum241 Snit241.00
7. 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å 1 241.00
R1241 R2- R3- R4-
Sum241 Snit241.00
8. 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å 1 240.00
R1240 R2- R3- R4-
Sum240 Snit240.00
9. 98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å 1 238.00
R1238 R2- R3- R4-
Sum238 Snit238.00
10. 97524 Anders Byager Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å 1 237.00
R1237 R2- R3- R4-
Sum237 Snit237.00
11. 49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å 1 236.00
R1236 R2- R3- R4-
Sum236 Snit236.00
12. 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å 1 235.00
R1235 R2- R3- R4-
Sum235 Snit235.00
13. 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å 1 235.00
R1235 R2- R3- R4-
Sum235 Snit235.00
14. 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å 1 229.00
R1229 R2- R3- R4-
Sum229 Snit229.00
15. 115681 Martin Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
Å 1 227.00
R1227 R2- R3- R4-
Sum227 Snit227.00
16. 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å 1 227.00
R1227 R2- R3- R4-
Sum227 Snit227.00
17. 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å 1 223.00
R1223 R2- R3- R4-
Sum223 Snit223.00
18. 95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å 1 222.00
R1222 R2- R3- R4-
Sum222 Snit222.00
19. 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å 1 210.00
R1210 R2- R3- R4-
Sum210 Snit210.00
20. 138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
Å 1 205.00
R1205 R2- R3- R4-
Sum205 Snit205.00

Til toppen