Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Rangliste/Disciplin
Info
Standardpistol, 15m - Junior | Min Idræt
Rangliste
Opdateret: 28. marts 2024 - kl. 06:09
Periode: 12 måneder
Plac.
Skyttenr.
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Antal
Snit
De 4 bedste resultater
1.
112662
Maiken Bergholt Madsen
St. Restrup Idrætsforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN
10
276.20
R1
280
R2
280
R3
279
R4
278
Sum
1117
Snit
279.25
2.
145297
Karla B. Petersen
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
JUN
16
261.44
R1
277
R2
275
R3
275
R4
267
Sum
1094
Snit
273.50
3.
144989
Nils-Erik Elkan Høi-Hansen
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
JUN
8
260.13
R1
280
R2
275
R3
272
R4
264
Sum
1091
Snit
272.75
4.
145285
Lucas S. Møller
Nordals Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
JUN
4
272.25
R1
278
R2
273
R3
272
R4
266
Sum
1089
Snit
272.25
5.
147973
Rikke Lykke Rasmussen
Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
JUN
10
263.30
R1
270
R2
270
R3
269
R4
267
Sum
1076
Snit
269.00
6.
148181
Mads Sørensen
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
JUN
12
246.25
R1
287
R2
267
R3
262
R4
259
Sum
1075
Snit
268.75
7.
149756
Jesssica Vejby Fredgaard
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
JUN
10
259.30
R1
270
R2
266
R3
264
R4
261
Sum
1061
Snit
265.25
8.
149063
Gustav Julsgaard Schmidt
Allingåbro Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
JUN
12
253.83
R1
266
R2
265
R3
259
R4
257
Sum
1047
Snit
261.75
9.
136473
Cilje Flint
Vadum Skytteforening af 1970
DGI Nordjylland
JUN
6
254.83
R1
261
R2
259
R3
258
R4
252
Sum
1030
Snit
257.50
10.
140433
Aske Hoberg Pedersen
Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling
DGI Midtjylland
JUN
10
240.40
R1
261
R2
260
R3
257
R4
250
Sum
1028
Snit
257.00
11.
129588
Manja Bjergbæk
Hjallerup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN
4
254.75
R1
263
R2
259
R3
257
R4
240
Sum
1019
Snit
254.75
12.
152648
Victoria Rosengren
St. Restrup Idrætsforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN
4
252.00
R1
269
R2
255
R3
247
R4
237
Sum
1008
Snit
252.00
13.
130082
Alexander Krabbenhøft Wagner Jakobsson
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
JUN
7
245.00
R1
257
R2
251
R3
248
R4
248
Sum
1004
Snit
251.00
14.
147736
Mads Nielsen
Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
JUN
8
237.00
R1
251
R2
250
R3
247
R4
243
Sum
991
Snit
247.75
15.
135204
Line Ladefoged Hansen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN
4
247.00
R1
265
R2
258
R3
236
R4
229
Sum
988
Snit
247.00
16.
147105
Ane Lise Frydenlund Jaedeke
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
JUN
12
227.67
R1
249
R2
249
R3
246
R4
244
Sum
988
Snit
247.00
17.
137646
Mikkel Bang Andersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
JUN
6
241.50
R1
252
R2
244
R3
241
R4
241
Sum
978
Snit
244.50
18.
146322
Maja Husman
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
JUN
9
209.11
R1
248
R2
242
R3
241
R4
223
Sum
954
Snit
238.50
19.
153327
Karina C. L. Andersen
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN
5
233.20
R1
243
R2
237
R3
236
R4
231
Sum
947
Snit
236.75
20.
146085
Alex Lodder
Skytteforeningen Krudttønden
DGI Storkøbenhavn
JUN
11
220.18
R1
239
R2
234
R3
231
R4
227
Sum
931
Snit
232.75
21.
130568
Tim Frost
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN
6
213.00
R1
236
R2
213
R3
213
R4
209
Sum
871
Snit
217.75
22.
140219
Adam Højgaard Larsen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
JUN
4
215.25
R1
231
R2
212
R3
210
R4
208
Sum
861
Snit
215.25
23.
139982
Elias Thastum
Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN
4
208.00
R1
236
R2
213
R3
206
R4
177
Sum
832
Snit
208.00
24.
150772
Marie Korsgaard Jensen
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
JUN
8
179.25
R1
209
R2
208
R3
190
R4
181
Sum
788
Snit
197.00
25.
130412
Sofie Bøgh Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN
4
172.25
R1
185
R2
185
R3
160
R4
159
Sum
689
Snit
172.25
26.
134478
Sebastian Peter Nilsson
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN
3
215.67
R1
232
R2
208
R3
207
R4
-
Sum
647
Snit
215.67
27.
147209
Sigurd Olsen
Stenløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
JUN
2
263.50
R1
264
R2
263
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
527
Snit
263.50
28.
150451
Olivia Kristensen
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
JUN
2
240.50
R1
244
R2
237
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
481
Snit
240.50
29.
152688
Benjamin B. Ly
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
DGI Østjylland
JUN
2
236.00
R1
246
R2
226
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
472
Snit
236.00
30.
146347
Noah Flint
Vadum Skytteforening af 1970
DGI Nordjylland
JUN
2
231.00
R1
243
R2
219
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
462
Snit
231.00
31.
152697
Noah Vejrum
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN
2
229.50
R1
241
R2
218
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
459
Snit
229.50
32.
150784
Martin Duy Minh Nguyen
Ollerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN
2
225.50
R1
230
R2
221
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
451
Snit
225.50
33.
143876
Cecilie Meller Skjærris
Brande Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
JUN
2
221.50
R1
233
R2
210
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
443
Snit
221.50
34.
148505
Lærke Brændekilde
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
JUN
2
194.00
R1
226
R2
162
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
388
Snit
194.00
35.
150048
Alex Burns Lillholm Gade
Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN
2
176.50
R1
180
R2
173
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
353
Snit
176.50
36.
144888
Sander Hornung
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
JUN
1
244.00
R1
244
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
244
Snit
244.00
37.
139321
William Kongsted Werenberg
Brørup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
JUN
1
232.00
R1
232
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
232
Snit
232.00
38.
145435
Chris Løvgreen
Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
JUN
1
225.00
R1
225
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
225
Snit
225.00
39.
151768
Nikoline Sundberg
API Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
JUN
1
223.00
R1
223
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
223
Snit
223.00
40.
140870
Ask Ougaard
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN
1
218.00
R1
218
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
218
Snit
218.00
41.
137618
Rikke Buur
Arnborg Idrætsforening
DGI Midtjylland
JUN
1
211.00
R1
211
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
211
Snit
211.00
42.
142079
Benjamin Andersen
Jyderup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN
1
205.00
R1
205
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
205
Snit
205.00
43.
144625
Jess Tolderlund Ross
Faaborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
JUN
1
198.00
R1
198
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
198
Snit
198.00
44.
154205
Nicklas Haugaard
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
JUN
1
198.00
R1
198
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
198
Snit
198.00
45.
131795
Johanna Petersen
Jyderup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN
1
181.00
R1
181
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
181
Snit
181.00
46.
148170
Markus Ankerbye
Skytteforeningen Krudttønden
DGI Storkøbenhavn
JUN
1
133.00
R1
133
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
133
Snit
133.00
47.
154905
Zakaria Abdaisis Omar
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
JUN
1
66.00
R1
66
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
66
Snit
66.00
Til toppen