Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Rangliste/Disciplin
Info
Standardpistol, 15m - Senior | Min Idræt
Rangliste
Opdateret: 28. marts 2024 - kl. 06:10
Periode: 12 måneder
Plac.
Skyttenr.
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Antal
Snit
De 4 bedste resultater
1.
127348
Lars Hedegaard Larsen
Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
SE1
12
279.58
R1
285
R2
282
R3
282
R4
281
Sum
1130
Snit
282.50
2.
51823
Benny Jensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE1
14
273.43
R1
287
R2
284
R3
279
R4
277
Sum
1127
Snit
281.75
3.
147433
John Nejsig Christensen
Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE1
8
275.38
R1
285
R2
284
R3
282
R4
274
Sum
1125
Snit
281.25
4.
47289
Jan Rosenlund
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE1
8
275.50
R1
283
R2
279
R3
279
R4
277
Sum
1118
Snit
279.50
5.
41682
Jens Jørgen Madsen
Rødding Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
SE1
9
274.11
R1
284
R2
280
R3
279
R4
275
Sum
1118
Snit
279.50
6.
91723
Jan Røjkjær
Odense Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
SE1
9
269.00
R1
284
R2
282
R3
276
R4
274
Sum
1116
Snit
279.00
7.
32683
Erling Jørgensen
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE1
7
273.43
R1
283
R2
280
R3
276
R4
274
Sum
1113
Snit
278.25
8.
17546
Martin S. Jensen
Allingåbro Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
SE1
13
269.46
R1
282
R2
279
R3
275
R4
272
Sum
1108
Snit
277.00
9.
68835
Kent Holm
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE1
17
266.88
R1
281
R2
278
R3
273
R4
273
Sum
1105
Snit
276.25
10.
34728
Kim Watz
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE1
14
270.86
R1
277
R2
277
R3
276
R4
274
Sum
1104
Snit
276.00
11.
18474
Bjarne Skibild
Allingåbro Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
SE1
13
264.54
R1
281
R2
275
R3
274
R4
272
Sum
1102
Snit
275.50
12.
10158
Jan Hejgaard Andersen
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE1
7
269.00
R1
279
R2
276
R3
273
R4
273
Sum
1101
Snit
275.25
13.
140188
Ingrid Rosendal
Århus Pistolklub
DGI Østjylland
SE1
14
269.07
R1
280
R2
274
R3
273
R4
273
Sum
1100
Snit
275.00
14.
21645
Kurt A. Nielsen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
SE1
4
274.50
R1
279
R2
277
R3
275
R4
267
Sum
1098
Snit
274.50
15.
147859
Karsten Laursen
Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE1
4
274.25
R1
276
R2
275
R3
273
R4
273
Sum
1097
Snit
274.25
16.
14322
Kenn Eskildsen
Vadum Skytteforening af 1970
DGI Nordjylland
SE1
4
273.25
R1
282
R2
272
R3
270
R4
269
Sum
1093
Snit
273.25
17.
49953
Poul Basse
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE1
9
270.11
R1
278
R2
274
R3
271
R4
270
Sum
1093
Snit
273.25
18.
127248
Kjeld Junge
Aabenraa Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
SE1
7
268.14
R1
276
R2
275
R3
274
R4
268
Sum
1093
Snit
273.25
19.
24504
John Jørgensen
Århus Pistolklub
DGI Østjylland
SE1
18
265.17
R1
278
R2
272
R3
272
R4
271
Sum
1093
Snit
273.25
20.
61194
Ib Naumann
Vordingborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE1
6
268.50
R1
274
R2
274
R3
272
R4
270
Sum
1090
Snit
272.50
21.
66086
Ejner Nicolaisen
Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
SE1
4
272.00
R1
277
R2
276
R3
268
R4
267
Sum
1088
Snit
272.00
22.
31549
Per Jacobsen
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE1
12
263.92
R1
275
R2
271
R3
271
R4
270
Sum
1087
Snit
271.75
23.
21400
Preben Rasmussen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
SE1
13
262.62
R1
274
R2
273
R3
270
R4
269
Sum
1086
Snit
271.50
24.
31129
Jørn Termansen
Karup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE1
6
266.50
R1
275
R2
273
R3
271
R4
266
Sum
1085
Snit
271.25
25.
121994
Claus Hagen Nielsen
Værløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
SE1
5
265.20
R1
273
R2
272
R3
270
R4
269
Sum
1084
Snit
271.00
26.
17598
Per Olesen
Allingåbro Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
SE1
9
258.33
R1
289
R2
278
R3
262
R4
255
Sum
1084
Snit
271.00
27.
35758
Bent Thorvald Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
SE1
15
264.13
R1
276
R2
271
R3
268
R4
268
Sum
1083
Snit
270.75
28.
60041
Theodor Diener
Roskilde Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE1
12
263.00
R1
277
R2
274
R3
266
R4
265
Sum
1082
Snit
270.50
29.
134780
Aksel Jørgensen
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE1
21
262.57
R1
277
R2
268
R3
267
R4
267
Sum
1079
Snit
269.75
30.
121881
Peter Søgaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE1
4
268.25
R1
283
R2
273
R3
263
R4
254
Sum
1073
Snit
268.25
31.
12167
Kim Levisen
Års Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE1
5
265.80
R1
272
R2
269
R3
268
R4
264
Sum
1073
Snit
268.25
32.
59359
Erik Benée Petersen
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE1
5
266.80
R1
271
R2
269
R3
267
R4
265
Sum
1072
Snit
268.00
33.
86797
Leif Ravn
Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE1
10
255.90
R1
271
R2
270
R3
266
R4
264
Sum
1071
Snit
267.75
34.
81630
Hans-Jørgen Mortensen
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE1
4
267.50
R1
274
R2
272
R3
272
R4
252
Sum
1070
Snit
267.50
35.
124269
Klavs Møller Andersen
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE1
4
266.25
R1
273
R2
272
R3
268
R4
252
Sum
1065
Snit
266.25
36.
63419
Steen Pico Nielsen
Hillerød Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
SE1
7
262.29
R1
268
R2
268
R3
266
R4
263
Sum
1065
Snit
266.25
37.
69703
Bent Kruse
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE1
18
260.67
R1
268
R2
268
R3
265
R4
264
Sum
1065
Snit
266.25
38.
10439
Søren Kogsbøll
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
SE1
4
265.50
R1
269
R2
266
R3
264
R4
263
Sum
1062
Snit
265.50
39.
111972
Ole Breum
Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE1
8
260.50
R1
270
R2
267
R3
263
R4
261
Sum
1061
Snit
265.25
40.
147860
Torben Christensen
Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE1
4
264.50
R1
270
R2
264
R3
263
R4
261
Sum
1058
Snit
264.50
41.
91950
Mogens Bering Larsen
Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning
DGI Nordsjælland
SE1
4
263.75
R1
271
R2
267
R3
259
R4
258
Sum
1055
Snit
263.75
42.
38263
Knud Pedersen
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
SE1
14
254.14
R1
272
R2
264
R3
260
R4
259
Sum
1055
Snit
263.75
43.
66161
Knud Winther Knudsen
Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
SE1
7
260.14
R1
266
R2
265
R3
263
R4
259
Sum
1053
Snit
263.25
44.
24741
Henryk Tenenbaum
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
DGI Østjylland
SE1
11
251.55
R1
269
R2
264
R3
260
R4
257
Sum
1050
Snit
262.50
45.
19371
Bjarne Visgård
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE1
4
262.25
R1
269
R2
263
R3
263
R4
254
Sum
1049
Snit
262.25
46.
14427
Dan Poulsen
Vadum Skytteforening af 1970
DGI Nordjylland
SE1
5
259.20
R1
265
R2
264
R3
261
R4
253
Sum
1043
Snit
260.75
47.
70375
Jan Bodé
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE1
5
258.40
R1
269
R2
267
R3
255
R4
252
Sum
1043
Snit
260.75
48.
37659
Preben Pedersen
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
SE1
5
258.20
R1
267
R2
259
R3
259
R4
257
Sum
1042
Snit
260.50
49.
111684
Tom Fangel
Århus Pistolklub
DGI Østjylland
SE2
12
246.75
R1
275
R2
265
R3
252
R4
250
Sum
1042
Snit
260.50
50.
73597
Ole Lundgård Karlsen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
SE1
4
259.75
R1
266
R2
263
R3
260
R4
250
Sum
1039
Snit
259.75
51.
130700
Birthe Ringgaard Pedersen
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE1
4
259.75
R1
267
R2
261
R3
260
R4
251
Sum
1039
Snit
259.75
52.
59263
Povl Nissen
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE1
6
257.00
R1
265
R2
263
R3
257
R4
253
Sum
1038
Snit
259.50
53.
46500
Henning Frederiksen
Ollerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE1
10
253.30
R1
267
R2
258
R3
257
R4
256
Sum
1038
Snit
259.50
54.
10998
Tom E. Hansen
Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE2
4
259.25
R1
269
R2
260
R3
258
R4
250
Sum
1037
Snit
259.25
55.
62242
Magnus Nielsen
If 1864 Frederikssund Pistol
DGI Nordsjælland
SE2
4
258.25
R1
262
R2
259
R3
256
R4
256
Sum
1033
Snit
258.25
56.
77605
Helle Meier Watz
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE2
7
248.57
R1
258
R2
258
R3
258
R4
258
Sum
1032
Snit
258.00
57.
99633
George Michagin
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE1
8
252.25
R1
264
R2
261
R3
252
R4
252
Sum
1029
Snit
257.25
58.
95235
Frank Bertelsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE1
8
250.50
R1
261
R2
258
R3
255
R4
254
Sum
1028
Snit
257.00
59.
53264
Torben Eskildsen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE2
9
249.11
R1
261
R2
257
R3
255
R4
254
Sum
1027
Snit
256.75
60.
146932
Peter De Heus
Dalum Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2
16
246.06
R1
268
R2
255
R3
253
R4
251
Sum
1027
Snit
256.75
61.
60395
Jette Karlsen
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2
12
242.83
R1
262
R2
258
R3
256
R4
251
Sum
1027
Snit
256.75
62.
121612
Brian Holm
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE2
17
245.47
R1
260
R2
255
R3
255
R4
255
Sum
1025
Snit
256.25
63.
69591
Arne Berg Søeballe
Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
SE1
4
256.00
R1
262
R2
261
R3
254
R4
247
Sum
1024
Snit
256.00
64.
128464
Claus-Dieter Petersen
If 1864 Frederikssund Pistol
DGI Nordsjælland
SE2
5
254.00
R1
265
R2
254
R3
253
R4
252
Sum
1024
Snit
256.00
65.
143436
Ulf Sørensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
SE1
4
255.75
R1
261
R2
255
R3
255
R4
252
Sum
1023
Snit
255.75
66.
62335
Ivan Olesen
If 1864 Frederikssund Pistol
DGI Nordsjælland
SE1
5
253.20
R1
260
R2
255
R3
255
R4
250
Sum
1020
Snit
255.00
67.
137434
Nils Bøyesen
KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livjæger Korps Skydeselskab)
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE1
12
250.58
R1
258
R2
255
R3
253
R4
253
Sum
1019
Snit
254.75
68.
37684
Niels Aage Vastrup
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
SE1
9
249.89
R1
260
R2
255
R3
252
R4
250
Sum
1017
Snit
254.25
69.
55529
H. C. Danielsen
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE2
5
250.00
R1
260
R2
253
R3
253
R4
250
Sum
1016
Snit
254.00
70.
109969
Ejvind Sørensen
Blovstrød Pistolskytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
SE1
6
250.33
R1
256
R2
253
R3
252
R4
252
Sum
1013
Snit
253.25
71.
132167
Flemming Andersen
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
SE2
16
240.63
R1
271
R2
248
R3
246
R4
246
Sum
1011
Snit
252.75
72.
137223
Kim Egelund Petersen
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2
14
235.36
R1
252
R2
252
R3
252
R4
251
Sum
1007
Snit
251.75
73.
11203
Bent S. Jensen
Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE1
4
251.50
R1
261
R2
259
R3
253
R4
233
Sum
1006
Snit
251.50
74.
87571
Anders Diget
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE2
14
243.79
R1
253
R2
252
R3
252
R4
249
Sum
1006
Snit
251.50
75.
15298
Henning Mortensen
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE2
9
245.33
R1
256
R2
252
R3
248
R4
248
Sum
1004
Snit
251.00
76.
139170
Frank Kronhof Pagaard
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
SE2
4
250.25
R1
263
R2
250
R3
248
R4
240
Sum
1001
Snit
250.25
77.
147907
Jimmy Povl Kok
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2
14
231.93
R1
262
R2
251
R3
246
R4
242
Sum
1001
Snit
250.25
78.
133544
Jens Midtiby
Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
SE2
7
232.57
R1
256
R2
251
R3
249
R4
244
Sum
1000
Snit
250.00
79.
13543
Villy Hvarregaard
Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE1
4
249.75
R1
259
R2
253
R3
251
R4
236
Sum
999
Snit
249.75
80.
82972
Carsten Tang-Petersen
Skytteforeningen Krudttønden
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2
10
238.00
R1
257
R2
250
R3
248
R4
242
Sum
997
Snit
249.25
81.
120600
Kurt Petersen
Knabstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2
5
247.40
R1
257
R2
250
R3
246
R4
243
Sum
996
Snit
249.00
82.
56737
Renè Kelberg
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE2
7
243.00
R1
254
R2
248
R3
247
R4
247
Sum
996
Snit
249.00
83.
152763
Søren Glavind Hansen
Hjallerup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE2
4
248.75
R1
257
R2
255
R3
254
R4
229
Sum
995
Snit
248.75
84.
145707
Michael Osterwald-Lenum
Akademisk Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2
5
246.80
R1
260
R2
247
R3
244
R4
242
Sum
993
Snit
248.25
85.
24306
Flemming Sepstrup
Rønde Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
SE2
5
245.80
R1
250
R2
250
R3
247
R4
242
Sum
989
Snit
247.25
86.
131815
Jens Nissen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
SE2
4
247.00
R1
252
R2
251
R3
245
R4
240
Sum
988
Snit
247.00
87.
109885
Palle Steen Christiansen
Paarup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2
4
246.00
R1
251
R2
247
R3
243
R4
243
Sum
984
Snit
246.00
88.
30371
Verner Madsen
Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE2
11
232.18
R1
250
R2
249
R3
249
R4
235
Sum
983
Snit
245.75
89.
108054
Per Skjoldborg
Ebeltoft Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
SE2
5
241.60
R1
252
R2
251
R3
244
R4
235
Sum
982
Snit
245.50
90.
141911
Jan Sørensen
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE2
4
245.00
R1
253
R2
249
R3
246
R4
232
Sum
980
Snit
245.00
91.
22459
Kjeld Poulsen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
SE2
10
235.80
R1
251
R2
248
R3
242
R4
239
Sum
980
Snit
245.00
92.
133635
Claus Mortensen
Paarup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2
4
244.50
R1
254
R2
248
R3
240
R4
236
Sum
978
Snit
244.50
93.
23613
Kjeld Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
SE2
5
241.80
R1
248
R2
246
R3
243
R4
239
Sum
976
Snit
244.00
94.
149490
Richard Eyvind Alberg
Kalundborg Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2
5
236.80
R1
259
R2
247
R3
246
R4
224
Sum
976
Snit
244.00
95.
130848
Doris Pedersen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
SE2
10
234.80
R1
248
R2
245
R3
243
R4
240
Sum
976
Snit
244.00
96.
37601
Tonny Jensen
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
SE2
14
232.64
R1
247
R2
244
R3
239
R4
238
Sum
968
Snit
242.00
97.
147622
Mogens Larsen
Assentoft Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
SE2
5
238.80
R1
247
R2
244
R3
241
R4
235
Sum
967
Snit
241.75
98.
128175
Annette Thorup
Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2
6
231.83
R1
242
R2
242
R3
241
R4
234
Sum
959
Snit
239.75
99.
151302
Søren Mac Jensen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE2
5
237.20
R1
251
R2
242
R3
233
R4
232
Sum
958
Snit
239.50
100.
137372
Helge Hansen
Holsted Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
SE2
9
231.00
R1
247
R2
239
R3
236
R4
236
Sum
958
Snit
239.50
101.
24744
Dan Troelsen
Århus Pistolklub
DGI Østjylland
SE2
5
236.20
R1
256
R2
239
R3
234
R4
228
Sum
957
Snit
239.25
102.
153608
Jens Fersløv Andersen
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2
6
235.50
R1
244
R2
239
R3
239
R4
234
Sum
956
Snit
239.00
103.
128729
Jens Dall
Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
SE1
4
237.75
R1
256
R2
242
R3
231
R4
222
Sum
951
Snit
237.75
104.
143279
Jesper Dandanell
Kalundborg Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2
5
232.00
R1
245
R2
240
R3
232
R4
232
Sum
949
Snit
237.25
105.
149959
Lars Telling Denning
Ebeltoft Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
SE2
4
237.00
R1
253
R2
248
R3
233
R4
214
Sum
948
Snit
237.00
106.
120784
Henrik Gernow
Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
SE1
4
236.75
R1
252
R2
247
R3
228
R4
220
Sum
947
Snit
236.75
107.
68863
Jan Christiansen
Karlslunde Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE1
4
235.25
R1
239
R2
237
R3
236
R4
229
Sum
941
Snit
235.25
108.
15650
Troels Nielsen
Hjallerup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE2
4
235.25
R1
244
R2
243
R3
233
R4
221
Sum
941
Snit
235.25
109.
133989
Kim Orloff
Bramming Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
SE2
4
234.00
R1
242
R2
237
R3
234
R4
223
Sum
936
Snit
234.00
110.
102953
Preben Vesterager
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
SE2
7
226.71
R1
236
R2
235
R3
232
R4
229
Sum
932
Snit
233.00
111.
52669
Anette Rasmussen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2
6
227.33
R1
235
R2
232
R3
229
R4
225
Sum
921
Snit
230.25
112.
144539
Momme Heinrich Knutzen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
SE2
8
220.38
R1
240
R2
230
R3
226
R4
223
Sum
919
Snit
229.75
113.
149748
Erik Mathiassen
Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
SE2
4
227.75
R1
238
R2
225
R3
224
R4
224
Sum
911
Snit
227.75
114.
42546
Susanne Haas
Nordals Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
SE2
4
227.00
R1
234
R2
230
R3
230
R4
214
Sum
908
Snit
227.00
115.
150174
Keld Stenholt Bech
Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE2
6
203.00
R1
247
R2
236
R3
231
R4
189
Sum
903
Snit
225.75
116.
118755
Gunnar Jensen
Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE2
7
212.43
R1
227
R2
227
R3
227
R4
217
Sum
898
Snit
224.50
117.
147000
Svend Madsen
Kalundborg Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2
5
220.00
R1
238
R2
224
R3
220
R4
213
Sum
895
Snit
223.75
118.
82887
Leif Larsen
Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE2
4
223.50
R1
230
R2
229
R3
219
R4
216
Sum
894
Snit
223.50
119.
42281
Allan Thomsen
Gram Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
SE2
4
223.25
R1
238
R2
237
R3
220
R4
198
Sum
893
Snit
223.25
120.
142420
Leif Haak
Tårnby Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2
15
207.07
R1
237
R2
222
R3
222
R4
212
Sum
893
Snit
223.25
121.
126498
Ronny Erik Nielsen
Brøndby Skytte Forening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE1
5
205.80
R1
255
R2
218
R3
206
R4
200
Sum
879
Snit
219.75
122.
82522
Kim Hornfelt Dyhr
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
SE2
4
216.50
R1
218
R2
218
R3
217
R4
213
Sum
866
Snit
216.50
123.
149888
Svend-Erik Pedersen
Aabenraa Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
SE2
4
216.25
R1
240
R2
216
R3
216
R4
193
Sum
865
Snit
216.25
124.
63993
Per Kristensen
Idrætsforeningen SKJOLD Skævinge
DGI Nordsjælland
SE2
6
207.17
R1
225
R2
218
R3
208
R4
204
Sum
855
Snit
213.75
125.
40622
Knud Erik Høgh
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
SE2
4
213.25
R1
222
R2
216
R3
212
R4
203
Sum
853
Snit
213.25
126.
67401
Steen H. Jensen
Tårnby Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2
11
183.36
R1
218
R2
210
R3
210
R4
193
Sum
831
Snit
207.75
127.
18494
Benny Dyrby Pedersen
Allingåbro Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
SE2
9
191.22
R1
216
R2
210
R3
199
R4
196
Sum
821
Snit
205.25
128.
148507
Kjeld Jensen
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
SE2
21
188.86
R1
208
R2
204
R3
204
R4
203
Sum
819
Snit
204.75
129.
33816
Knud Andersen
Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE1
3
269.67
R1
272
R2
270
R3
267
R4
-
Sum
809
Snit
269.67
130.
67459
Otto Reenberg
Tårnby Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2
10
184.60
R1
205
R2
201
R3
201
R4
200
Sum
807
Snit
201.75
131.
107292
Willy Friis
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE1
3
268.33
R1
271
R2
268
R3
266
R4
-
Sum
805
Snit
268.33
132.
62156
Svend Christensen
If 1864 Frederikssund Pistol
DGI Nordsjælland
SE2
4
199.75
R1
222
R2
203
R3
197
R4
177
Sum
799
Snit
199.75
133.
100010
Bjarne Palsov
Aabenraa Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
SE1
3
265.67
R1
274
R2
262
R3
261
R4
-
Sum
797
Snit
265.67
134.
137135
Niels Bondgaard
Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
SE2
4
199.25
R1
212
R2
205
R3
198
R4
182
Sum
797
Snit
199.25
135.
109389
Lars Chr. Madsen
KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livjæger Korps Skydeselskab)
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2
6
186.67
R1
205
R2
205
R3
202
R4
184
Sum
796
Snit
199.00
136.
132163
Ole Grosen
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
SE1
3
262.67
R1
264
R2
264
R3
260
R4
-
Sum
788
Snit
262.67
137.
125490
Kim Wiencken
Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
SE2
3
260.67
R1
267
R2
260
R3
255
R4
-
Sum
782
Snit
260.67
138.
47017
Kurt Larsen
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
SE1
3
258.33
R1
261
R2
261
R3
253
R4
-
Sum
775
Snit
258.33
139.
15071
Peter Sloth Lave
Vadum Skytteforening af 1970
DGI Nordjylland
SE2
3
256.33
R1
272
R2
255
R3
242
R4
-
Sum
769
Snit
256.33
140.
97964
Jens Jørgen Udbye Nielsen
Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
SE2
3
251.67
R1
261
R2
248
R3
246
R4
-
Sum
755
Snit
251.67
141.
11185
Chr. Schultz
Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE1
3
251.67
R1
258
R2
254
R3
243
R4
-
Sum
755
Snit
251.67
142.
23219
Bent Kjeldsen
Rønde Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
SE2
3
246.33
R1
263
R2
252
R3
224
R4
-
Sum
739
Snit
246.33
143.
131684
Lars Trenessøn Nielsen
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
SE2
3
244.00
R1
249
R2
244
R3
239
R4
-
Sum
732
Snit
244.00
144.
141542
Flemming Toftdahl Olesen
Sundeved Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
SE2
3
244.00
R1
252
R2
242
R3
238
R4
-
Sum
732
Snit
244.00
145.
67648
Jan Wybrandt
Amagerlands Skytteveteraner
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2
10
169.20
R1
190
R2
185
R3
180
R4
177
Sum
732
Snit
183.00
146.
46754
Jan Olsen
Sødinge Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2
3
241.67
R1
248
R2
240
R3
237
R4
-
Sum
725
Snit
241.67
147.
57022
Kell Damgaard nielsen
KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livjæger Korps Skydeselskab)
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2
4
181.00
R1
197
R2
197
R3
173
R4
157
Sum
724
Snit
181.00
148.
61310
Svend Erik Pihl
Nyvest Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
SE2
3
241.00
R1
253
R2
243
R3
227
R4
-
Sum
723
Snit
241.00
149.
15402
Per Schultz
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE1
3
240.00
R1
264
R2
254
R3
202
R4
-
Sum
720
Snit
240.00
150.
116146
Jan Nørgård Poulsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE2
3
239.67
R1
249
R2
235
R3
235
R4
-
Sum
719
Snit
239.67
151.
153926
Geert Nygaard
Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
SE1
3
239.67
R1
246
R2
239
R3
234
R4
-
Sum
719
Snit
239.67
152.
144812
Per Lindgreen Brodam
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2
3
239.33
R1
250
R2
241
R3
227
R4
-
Sum
718
Snit
239.33
153.
26420
Freddy Ovesen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
DGI Østjylland
SE2
3
238.67
R1
245
R2
242
R3
229
R4
-
Sum
716
Snit
238.67
154.
59224
Brian Rich
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2
3
238.00
R1
239
R2
238
R3
237
R4
-
Sum
714
Snit
238.00
155.
26207
Torben Jakobsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
DGI Østjylland
SE2
3
236.67
R1
248
R2
240
R3
222
R4
-
Sum
710
Snit
236.67
156.
119518
Anders Lykke Christensen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
DGI Østjylland
SE2
3
236.00
R1
256
R2
236
R3
216
R4
-
Sum
708
Snit
236.00
157.
60311
Kjeld Karbæk
Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2
3
234.67
R1
244
R2
242
R3
218
R4
-
Sum
704
Snit
234.67
158.
22477
Keld Klode
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
SE2
3
234.67
R1
239
R2
233
R3
232
R4
-
Sum
704
Snit
234.67
159.
45373
Benny Bisserup
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
SE1
3
227.67
R1
236
R2
229
R3
218
R4
-
Sum
683
Snit
227.67
160.
69088
Niels Asp Nielsen
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2
3
227.33
R1
240
R2
228
R3
214
R4
-
Sum
682
Snit
227.33
161.
129977
Niels Peter Hviid
Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
SE2
3
227.00
R1
239
R2
222
R3
220
R4
-
Sum
681
Snit
227.00
162.
38618
Holger Østergaard
Outrup Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
SE2
3
223.67
R1
229
R2
221
R3
221
R4
-
Sum
671
Snit
223.67
163.
129405
Mogens Bredahl
Ebeltoft Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
SE2
3
220.33
R1
235
R2
221
R3
205
R4
-
Sum
661
Snit
220.33
164.
29307
Kristian Lund Bjerg
Lemvig Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
SE2
3
220.33
R1
231
R2
218
R3
212
R4
-
Sum
661
Snit
220.33
165.
47466
Sten Rasmussen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
DGI Fyn
SE2
3
219.33
R1
232
R2
213
R3
213
R4
-
Sum
658
Snit
219.33
166.
143914
Hans Holm
Værløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
SE2
3
218.67
R1
232
R2
213
R3
211
R4
-
Sum
656
Snit
218.67
167.
152527
Torben Pihl
Hjallerup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE2
3
218.33
R1
229
R2
224
R3
202
R4
-
Sum
655
Snit
218.33
168.
153304
Kim Faarup
Tommerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2
3
210.33
R1
229
R2
208
R3
194
R4
-
Sum
631
Snit
210.33
169.
124664
Kirsten Marie Kjær Thomsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2
3
208.33
R1
217
R2
208
R3
200
R4
-
Sum
625
Snit
208.33
170.
152528
Hans Jørgen Engelund Kristiansen
Hjallerup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE2
3
208.33
R1
218
R2
213
R3
194
R4
-
Sum
625
Snit
208.33
171.
152926
Kim Nygaard Soerensen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
DGI Østjylland
SE2
3
206.67
R1
226
R2
214
R3
180
R4
-
Sum
620
Snit
206.67
172.
70250
Stig Madsen
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2
3
197.67
R1
215
R2
205
R3
173
R4
-
Sum
593
Snit
197.67
173.
10922
Frank Skjoldager
Hirtshals Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE2
3
194.67
R1
201
R2
193
R3
190
R4
-
Sum
584
Snit
194.67
174.
80150
Dieter Meier
Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
SE1
2
275.50
R1
280
R2
271
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
551
Snit
275.50
175.
49177
Therkel Madsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE1
2
275.00
R1
275
R2
275
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
550
Snit
275.00
176.
116187
Martin Rødbro
Hillerød Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
SE1
2
274.00
R1
279
R2
269
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
548
Snit
274.00
177.
61536
Ib Gudbergsen
Rønne Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
SE1
2
270.00
R1
273
R2
267
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
540
Snit
270.00
178.
151409
Steen Asferg
Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE2
3
177.33
R1
188
R2
182
R3
162
R4
-
Sum
532
Snit
177.33
179.
57705
Jan Dietz
Svinninge Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2
2
263.50
R1
264
R2
263
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
527
Snit
263.50
180.
15559
Jan Nielsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE2
2
259.00
R1
259
R2
259
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
518
Snit
259.00
181.
107502
Jana Clausen
Hillerød Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
SE1
2
259.00
R1
265
R2
253
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
518
Snit
259.00
182.
84732
Carsten Heegaard Petersen
Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
SE2
2
255.00
R1
255
R2
255
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
510
Snit
255.00
183.
59376
Børge Christensen
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE1
2
250.00
R1
254
R2
246
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
500
Snit
250.00
184.
131244
Peter Andersen
Værløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
SE1
2
249.50
R1
250
R2
249
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
499
Snit
249.50
185.
70190
Juanito Vargas
Idrætsforeningen Radiometer
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE1
2
246.50
R1
249
R2
244
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
493
Snit
246.50
186.
61432
Stig Kofod
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
DGI Bornholm
SE2
2
245.50
R1
251
R2
240
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
491
Snit
245.50
187.
140353
Michael Peter Gresslehner
Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2
2
244.50
R1
246
R2
243
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
489
Snit
244.50
188.
129352
Tonni Phil Hansen
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
SE2
2
241.00
R1
249
R2
233
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
482
Snit
241.00
189.
125348
Finn Stampe Olesen
Odder Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
SE2
2
239.00
R1
241
R2
237
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
478
Snit
239.00
190.
71503
Carsten Rønnev
KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livjæger Korps Skydeselskab)
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2
3
159.33
R1
177
R2
174
R3
127
R4
-
Sum
478
Snit
159.33
191.
15859
Mads Sigsgaard
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE2
2
237.50
R1
245
R2
230
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
475
Snit
237.50
192.
129836
Henrik Frank Laursen
Værløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
SE2
2
231.00
R1
240
R2
222
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
462
Snit
231.00
193.
152913
Jens Erik Junge
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE2
2
228.50
R1
238
R2
219
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
457
Snit
228.50
194.
55547
Finn Pedersen
Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE2
2
228.00
R1
232
R2
224
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
456
Snit
228.00
195.
88000
Palle Poulsen
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
SE2
2
227.50
R1
232
R2
223
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
455
Snit
227.50
196.
22580
Henrik Pedersen
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE1
2
220.50
R1
240
R2
201
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
441
Snit
220.50
197.
112365
John Nørholm
Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2
2
220.00
R1
225
R2
215
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
440
Snit
220.00
198.
146875
Laila Panslev
If 1864 Frederikssund Pistol
DGI Nordsjælland
SE2
2
219.50
R1
224
R2
215
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
439
Snit
219.50
199.
52518
Per Hübsmann Hansen
Paarup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2
2
212.50
R1
221
R2
204
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
425
Snit
212.50
200.
131851
Gil Azulay
Hinnerup Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
SE2
2
212.00
R1
232
R2
192
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
424
Snit
212.00
201.
112004
Torkil Lave Nissen
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2
2
211.00
R1
239
R2
183
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
422
Snit
211.00
202.
143290
John Kræmer
Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
SE2
2
205.50
R1
208
R2
203
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
411
Snit
205.50
203.
152762
Poul Erik Jensen
Hjallerup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE2
3
136.00
R1
146
R2
135
R3
127
R4
-
Sum
408
Snit
136.00
204.
125023
Carlo Pedersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2
2
202.00
R1
202
R2
202
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
404
Snit
202.00
205.
93784
Michael Rasmussen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE2
2
196.50
R1
197
R2
196
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
393
Snit
196.50
206.
101599
Erik Kjærulff
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE2
2
192.50
R1
198
R2
187
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
385
Snit
192.50
207.
150766
Jens Corvinius
Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
SE2
2
166.50
R1
186
R2
147
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
333
Snit
166.50
208.
142419
Lars Bernth Madsen
Tårnby Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2
3
102.67
R1
113
R2
110
R3
85
R4
-
Sum
308
Snit
102.67
209.
59008
Lasse Bantz
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2
1
290.00
R1
290
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
290
Snit
290.00
210.
54709
Peter Nielsen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE1
1
275.00
R1
275
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
275
Snit
275.00
211.
12415
Ernst Klysner Jensen
Års Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE2
1
268.00
R1
268
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
268
Snit
268.00
212.
29323
Kurt Kristensen
Lemvig Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
SE1
1
268.00
R1
268
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
268
Snit
268.00
213.
61921
Bo Jacobsen
Stenløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
SE2
1
264.00
R1
264
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
264
Snit
264.00
214.
22561
Ingolf Harboe Lorentzen
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE2
1
261.00
R1
261
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
261
Snit
261.00
215.
147966
Steen Bendix
Helsingør Salonskytte Forening
DGI Nordsjælland
SE2
1
256.00
R1
256
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
256
Snit
256.00
216.
70205
Finn Lok
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2
1
254.00
R1
254
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
254
Snit
254.00
217.
51139
Karin Rødgaard
Kølstrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2
1
251.00
R1
251
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
251
Snit
251.00
218.
128011
Chris Jørgensen
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
SE1
1
251.00
R1
251
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
251
Snit
251.00
219.
90087
John Henry Just Schreiber
Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE1
1
247.00
R1
247
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
247
Snit
247.00
220.
31021
Poul Vinkler
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE1
1
247.00
R1
247
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
247
Snit
247.00
221.
147684
Hans Jørn Preut
Kølstrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2
1
244.00
R1
244
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
244
Snit
244.00
222.
125474
Jacek Slazak
Akademisk Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2
1
241.00
R1
241
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
241
Snit
241.00
223.
16377
Bent Erik Thomsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
SE2
1
241.00
R1
241
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
241
Snit
241.00
224.
51757
Hans Peter Pedersen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
DGI Fyn
SE2
1
240.00
R1
240
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
240
Snit
240.00
225.
144644
Torsten Bergholt Bach
Brørup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
SE2
1
236.00
R1
236
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
236
Snit
236.00
226.
73182
Poul Bruun Pedersen
Jyderup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2
1
235.00
R1
235
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
235
Snit
235.00
227.
56625
Ole Højbjerg
Faxe Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
SE2
1
233.00
R1
233
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
233
Snit
233.00
228.
33640
Flemming Skourup
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
SE1
1
233.00
R1
233
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
233
Snit
233.00
229.
118857
Erik Jakobsen
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
DGI Midtjylland
SE2
1
228.00
R1
228
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
228
Snit
228.00
230.
142430
Peter Kristiansen
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2
1
220.00
R1
220
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
220
Snit
220.00
231.
57006
Kristian Ebbensgaard
Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2
1
218.00
R1
218
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
218
Snit
218.00
232.
68823
Lis Jensen
Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2
1
218.00
R1
218
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
218
Snit
218.00
233.
38013
Bente Andersen
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
SE2
1
217.00
R1
217
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
217
Snit
217.00
234.
105799
Jan Buchwald
Slagelse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2
1
216.00
R1
216
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
216
Snit
216.00
235.
68692
Tage Ebbensgaard
Roskilde Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2
1
212.00
R1
212
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
212
Snit
212.00
236.
99764
Hans Ove Rasmussen
Faaborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2
1
208.00
R1
208
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
208
Snit
208.00
237.
16843
Bendt Knudsen
St. Restrup Idrætsforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE2
1
207.00
R1
207
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
207
Snit
207.00
238.
68845
Kaj Hansen
Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2
1
207.00
R1
207
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
207
Snit
207.00
239.
125113
Frantz Andersen
Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
SE2
1
206.00
R1
206
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
206
Snit
206.00
240.
45770
John Amdi Rasmussen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2
1
206.00
R1
206
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
206
Snit
206.00
241.
61650
Richard Thers
Stenløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
SE2
1
203.00
R1
203
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
203
Snit
203.00
242.
120815
Henrik Frandsen
Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
SE2
1
201.00
R1
201
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
201
Snit
201.00
243.
131899
Thomas Brask Jensen
Blovstrød Pistolskytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
SE2
1
197.00
R1
197
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
197
Snit
197.00
244.
20400
Jørgen S. Petersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
SE2
1
194.00
R1
194
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
194
Snit
194.00
245.
32074
Niels Jørgen Jensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE2
1
189.00
R1
189
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
189
Snit
189.00
246.
32360
Knud Bjerre
Arnborg Idrætsforening
DGI Midtjylland
SE2
1
187.00
R1
187
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
187
Snit
187.00
247.
149960
Peter Thoms
Ebeltoft Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
SE2
1
162.00
R1
162
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
162
Snit
162.00
248.
149845
Steen Kallesøe
Skive Pistolklub
DGI Midtjylland
SE2
1
147.00
R1
147
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
147
Snit
147.00
249.
129046
John Schou Hansen
Jyderup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
SE2
1
140.00
R1
140
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
140
Snit
140.00
Til toppen