Luftpistol, 15m - BK | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 23. oktober 2020 - kl. 06:06
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 7 291.57
R1296 R2294 R3294 R4293
Sum1177 Snit294.25
2. 134790 Marius Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub
DGI Østjylland
BK 5 291.20
R1297 R2292 R3292 R4289
Sum1170 Snit292.50
3. 123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK 11 283.55
R1291 R2291 R3289 R4289
Sum1160 Snit290.00
4. 126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 6 283.67
R1286 R2285 R3284 R4284
Sum1139 Snit284.75
5. 112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK 13 272.92
R1287 R2286 R3283 R4281
Sum1137 Snit284.25
6. 140062 Hedvig Bendix Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 7 271.86
R1281 R2279 R3275 R4273
Sum1108 Snit277.00
7. 139598 Stella Lone vincentz Hermansen Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 6 273.00
R1281 R2278 R3277 R4270
Sum1106 Snit276.50
8. 136310 Christoffer Rene Mosholt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 8 251.75
R1257 R2257 R3259 R4260
Sum1033 Snit258.25
9. 139621 Sabastian Schou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 4 243.75
R1232 R2242 R3250 R4251
Sum975 Snit243.75
10. 123576 Julius Trap Frederiksværk Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
BK 3 289.33
R1285 R2287 R3296 R4-
Sum868 Snit289.33
11. 140908 Jasmin Hedmann Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
BK 5 188.40
R1182 R2194 R3207 R4207
Sum790 Snit197.50
12. 140399 Nikoline Andrea Colding-Hansen Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 2 270.00
R1264 R2276 R3- R4-
Sum540 Snit270.00
13. 138980 Anna Duus Vognhøj Moesgaard Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK 2 260.00
R1259 R2261 R3- R4-
Sum520 Snit260.00
14. 126405 Patrick Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
BK 2 234.00
R1234 R2234 R3- R4-
Sum468 Snit234.00
15. 139171 Dragos George Feraru Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
BK 2 149.00
R1122 R2176 R3- R4-
Sum298 Snit149.00
16. 134936 Maja Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK 1 270.00
R1270 R2- R3- R4-
Sum270 Snit270.00
17. 136624 Kasper Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
BK 1 255.00
R1255 R2- R3- R4-
Sum255 Snit255.00
18. 135113 Emil Aslan Karlin Uslu Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
BK 1 221.00
R1221 R2- R3- R4-
Sum221 Snit221.00

Til toppen