Luftpistol, 15m - 1-Hånd | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 18. april 2021 - kl. 06:03
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
1H 1 4 282.75
R1287 R2282 R3281 R4281
Sum1131 Snit282.75
2. 88819 Anni Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
1H 1 4 282.50
R1284 R2283 R3283 R4280
Sum1130 Snit282.50
3. 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
1H 1 4 278.25
R1285 R2277 R3276 R4275
Sum1113 Snit278.25
4. 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 1 5 276.80
R1280 R2279 R3279 R4275
Sum1113 Snit278.25
5. 103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
1H 1 4 275.75
R1278 R2277 R3277 R4271
Sum1103 Snit275.75
6. 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
1H 2 5 271.00
R1276 R2273 R3272 R4268
Sum1089 Snit272.25
7. 27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 2 4 268.00
R1272 R2270 R3267 R4263
Sum1072 Snit268.00
8. 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 1 3 290.67
R1292 R2290 R3290 R4-
Sum872 Snit290.67
9. 61720 Jens Hartwig Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
1H 1 3 285.67
R1290 R2285 R3282 R4-
Sum857 Snit285.67
10. 62420 Carsten Bech-Jensen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning
DGI Nordsjælland
1H 1 3 284.33
R1287 R2283 R3283 R4-
Sum853 Snit284.33
11. 94267 Peter Jensen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
1H 1 3 283.33
R1284 R2283 R3283 R4-
Sum850 Snit283.33
12. 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 1 3 283.33
R1288 R2282 R3280 R4-
Sum850 Snit283.33
13. 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 1 3 283.00
R1285 R2285 R3279 R4-
Sum849 Snit283.00
14. 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 1 3 282.00
R1289 R2285 R3272 R4-
Sum846 Snit282.00
15. 113422 Helge Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
1H 1 3 281.67
R1286 R2280 R3279 R4-
Sum845 Snit281.67
16. 85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
1H 1 3 278.67
R1281 R2280 R3275 R4-
Sum836 Snit278.67
17. 66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
1H 1 3 278.33
R1283 R2278 R3274 R4-
Sum835 Snit278.33
18. 106653 Niels Hoffmann Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
1H 1 3 276.00
R1282 R2276 R3270 R4-
Sum828 Snit276.00
19. 38244 Leo Bergholt Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
1H 1 3 275.00
R1279 R2275 R3271 R4-
Sum825 Snit275.00
20. 65060 Per C. Madsen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning
DGI Nordsjælland
1H 1 3 274.67
R1284 R2271 R3269 R4-
Sum824 Snit274.67
21. 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 1 3 274.33
R1278 R2276 R3269 R4-
Sum823 Snit274.33
22. 64893 Marinus Larsen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning
DGI Nordsjælland
1H 1 3 273.67
R1277 R2273 R3271 R4-
Sum821 Snit273.67
23. 136265 Isabella Cecilie Schmidt Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
1H 1 3 272.67
R1277 R2271 R3270 R4-
Sum818 Snit272.67
24. 66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
1H 1 3 272.00
R1274 R2272 R3270 R4-
Sum816 Snit272.00
25. 33974 Jens Peter Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
1H 2 3 270.33
R1275 R2268 R3268 R4-
Sum811 Snit270.33
26. 46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
1H 2 3 269.00
R1274 R2271 R3262 R4-
Sum807 Snit269.00
27. 30093 Michael Stephensen Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 2 3 267.67
R1270 R2267 R3266 R4-
Sum803 Snit267.67
28. 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 2 3 267.67
R1272 R2269 R3262 R4-
Sum803 Snit267.67
29. 119497 Sarah Dejgaard Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 2 3 262.33
R1271 R2258 R3258 R4-
Sum787 Snit262.33
30. 119496 Ole Dejgaard Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 2 3 260.00
R1266 R2261 R3253 R4-
Sum780 Snit260.00
31. 104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 2 3 258.00
R1262 R2258 R3254 R4-
Sum774 Snit258.00
32. 39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
1H 2 3 255.67
R1258 R2255 R3254 R4-
Sum767 Snit255.67
33. 120373 Carsten Sølvberg Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 2 3 255.33
R1263 R2253 R3250 R4-
Sum766 Snit255.33
34. 97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
1H 2 3 254.00
R1260 R2260 R3242 R4-
Sum762 Snit254.00
35. 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 2 3 253.33
R1270 R2254 R3236 R4-
Sum760 Snit253.33
36. 37862 Jesper Aggerholm Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
1H 2 3 241.33
R1264 R2260 R3200 R4-
Sum724 Snit241.33
37. 49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 1 2 288.00
R1291 R2285 R3- R4-
Sum576 Snit288.00
38. 134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
1H 1 2 285.00
R1287 R2283 R3- R4-
Sum570 Snit285.00
39. 60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 1 2 283.50
R1286 R2281 R3- R4-
Sum567 Snit283.50
40. 50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 1 2 283.00
R1285 R2281 R3- R4-
Sum566 Snit283.00
41. 141596 Anders Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
1H 1 2 282.50
R1287 R2278 R3- R4-
Sum565 Snit282.50
42. 60703 Rasmus Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 1 2 282.50
R1283 R2282 R3- R4-
Sum565 Snit282.50
43. 31309 Keld Jeppesen Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 1 2 282.00
R1283 R2281 R3- R4-
Sum564 Snit282.00
44. 35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
1H 1 2 282.00
R1283 R2281 R3- R4-
Sum564 Snit282.00
45. 124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 1 2 281.50
R1283 R2280 R3- R4-
Sum563 Snit281.50
46. 17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
1H 1 2 281.00
R1281 R2281 R3- R4-
Sum562 Snit281.00
47. 55920 Lars Jensen Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
1H 1 2 281.00
R1284 R2278 R3- R4-
Sum562 Snit281.00
48. 121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
1H 1 2 280.00
R1280 R2280 R3- R4-
Sum560 Snit280.00
49. 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 1 2 280.00
R1281 R2279 R3- R4-
Sum560 Snit280.00
50. 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 1 2 278.50
R1280 R2277 R3- R4-
Sum557 Snit278.50
51. 123962 Bo Storm Ottosen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
1H 1 2 278.50
R1279 R2278 R3- R4-
Sum557 Snit278.50
52. 90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub
DGI Midtjylland
1H 1 2 278.00
R1281 R2275 R3- R4-
Sum556 Snit278.00
53. 46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
1H 1 2 277.00
R1279 R2275 R3- R4-
Sum554 Snit277.00
54. 38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
1H 1 2 277.00
R1278 R2276 R3- R4-
Sum554 Snit277.00
55. 29893 Jan Mortensen Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 1 2 276.50
R1281 R2272 R3- R4-
Sum553 Snit276.50
56. 30665 Carl Johnsen Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 1 2 276.00
R1277 R2275 R3- R4-
Sum552 Snit276.00
57. 55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
1H 1 2 275.50
R1278 R2273 R3- R4-
Sum551 Snit275.50
58. 45123 Klaus Elian Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
1H 1 2 275.00
R1278 R2272 R3- R4-
Sum550 Snit275.00
59. 34841 Thomas Illum Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
1H 1 2 275.00
R1281 R2269 R3- R4-
Sum550 Snit275.00
60. 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 1 2 275.00
R1279 R2271 R3- R4-
Sum550 Snit275.00
61. 51496 Bjarne Hinderup Jensen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 1 2 272.50
R1276 R2269 R3- R4-
Sum545 Snit272.50
62. 69408 LEIF Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 1 2 272.50
R1276 R2269 R3- R4-
Sum545 Snit272.50
63. 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
1H 1 2 272.50
R1274 R2271 R3- R4-
Sum545 Snit272.50
64. 39924 Johnie Knudsen Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
1H 1 2 272.50
R1279 R2266 R3- R4-
Sum545 Snit272.50
65. 68568 Leif B. Rasmussen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab)
DGI Storkøbenhavn
1H 2 2 270.50
R1272 R2269 R3- R4-
Sum541 Snit270.50
66. 50528 Brian Madsen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 2 2 269.50
R1276 R2263 R3- R4-
Sum539 Snit269.50
67. 19321 Niels Peter Bro Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 2 2 269.50
R1272 R2267 R3- R4-
Sum539 Snit269.50
68. 35195 Kirsten Meldgaard Hansen Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
1H 2 2 269.00
R1274 R2264 R3- R4-
Sum538 Snit269.00
69. 134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 2 2 269.00
R1270 R2268 R3- R4-
Sum538 Snit269.00
70. 49981 Jan Hansen Otterup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 2 2 267.50
R1271 R2264 R3- R4-
Sum535 Snit267.50
71. 19759 Claus Nielsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 2 2 267.50
R1270 R2265 R3- R4-
Sum535 Snit267.50
72. 98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
1H 2 2 265.00
R1267 R2263 R3- R4-
Sum530 Snit265.00
73. 51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
1H 2 2 265.00
R1275 R2255 R3- R4-
Sum530 Snit265.00
74. 110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
1H 2 2 264.50
R1265 R2264 R3- R4-
Sum529 Snit264.50
75. 140939 Anders Beck Thomsen Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
1H 2 2 264.00
R1268 R2260 R3- R4-
Sum528 Snit264.00
76. 10982 Erik Balk Mouritsen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 2 2 263.50
R1264 R2263 R3- R4-
Sum527 Snit263.50
77. 67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
1H 2 2 263.50
R1269 R2258 R3- R4-
Sum527 Snit263.50
78. 129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 2 2 263.50
R1279 R2248 R3- R4-
Sum527 Snit263.50
79. 50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 2 2 263.00
R1264 R2262 R3- R4-
Sum526 Snit263.00
80. 50011 Søren Møller Otterup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 2 2 261.50
R1269 R2254 R3- R4-
Sum523 Snit261.50
81. 18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
1H 2 2 256.50
R1261 R2252 R3- R4-
Sum513 Snit256.50
82. 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
1H 2 2 255.50
R1257 R2254 R3- R4-
Sum511 Snit255.50
83. 24838 Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
1H 2 2 253.00
R1258 R2248 R3- R4-
Sum506 Snit253.00
84. 58179 Ole Hardon Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 2 2 253.00
R1254 R2252 R3- R4-
Sum506 Snit253.00
85. 69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 2 2 249.00
R1256 R2242 R3- R4-
Sum498 Snit249.00
86. 143946 Martin Øhlenschlæger Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 2 2 241.00
R1242 R2240 R3- R4-
Sum482 Snit241.00
87. 128945 Claus Lyngsø Otterup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 2 2 231.50
R1259 R2204 R3- R4-
Sum463 Snit231.50
88. 16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening
DGI Nordjylland
1H 1 1 292.00
R1292 R2- R3- R4-
Sum292 Snit292.00
89. 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 1 1 290.00
R1290 R2- R3- R4-
Sum290 Snit290.00
90. 34981 Jonas Hansen Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
1H 1 1 289.00
R1289 R2- R3- R4-
Sum289 Snit289.00
91. 14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
1H 1 1 288.00
R1288 R2- R3- R4-
Sum288 Snit288.00
92. 16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
1H 1 1 283.00
R1283 R2- R3- R4-
Sum283 Snit283.00
93. 31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening
DGI Nordjylland
1H 1 1 282.00
R1282 R2- R3- R4-
Sum282 Snit282.00
94. 33961 Lars Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
1H 1 1 281.00
R1281 R2- R3- R4-
Sum281 Snit281.00
95. 55218 Jan Macdams Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
1H 1 1 281.00
R1281 R2- R3- R4-
Sum281 Snit281.00
96. 39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
1H 1 1 280.00
R1280 R2- R3- R4-
Sum280 Snit280.00
97. 32639 Heidi Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening
DGI Nordjylland
1H 1 1 277.00
R1277 R2- R3- R4-
Sum277 Snit277.00
98. 139423 Corneliah Agnes Rosamynthe Skovlund Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
1H 1 1 276.00
R1276 R2- R3- R4-
Sum276 Snit276.00
99. 16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening
DGI Nordjylland
1H 1 1 275.00
R1275 R2- R3- R4-
Sum275 Snit275.00
100. 15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
1H 1 1 275.00
R1275 R2- R3- R4-
Sum275 Snit275.00
101. 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
1H 1 1 273.00
R1273 R2- R3- R4-
Sum273 Snit273.00
102. 12377 Tomas Lauridsen Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
1H 1 1 273.00
R1273 R2- R3- R4-
Sum273 Snit273.00
103. 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
1H 1 1 272.00
R1272 R2- R3- R4-
Sum272 Snit272.00
104. 108726 Louise Rasmussen Paarup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 2 1 271.00
R1271 R2- R3- R4-
Sum271 Snit271.00
105. 108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 2 1 271.00
R1271 R2- R3- R4-
Sum271 Snit271.00
106. 141299 Lærke Hegner Nielsen Faxe Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
1H 2 1 271.00
R1271 R2- R3- R4-
Sum271 Snit271.00
107. 16277 Tom Wendell Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
1H 2 1 270.00
R1270 R2- R3- R4-
Sum270 Snit270.00
108. 124652 Marlene Sommer Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
1H 2 1 269.00
R1269 R2- R3- R4-
Sum269 Snit269.00
109. 14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
1H 2 1 266.00
R1266 R2- R3- R4-
Sum266 Snit266.00
110. 45753 Lars Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 2 1 266.00
R1266 R2- R3- R4-
Sum266 Snit266.00
111. 89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 2 1 266.00
R1266 R2- R3- R4-
Sum266 Snit266.00
112. 56907 Lars Jeppesen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 2 1 266.00
R1266 R2- R3- R4-
Sum266 Snit266.00
113. 19707 Jan Dovolil Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 2 1 265.00
R1265 R2- R3- R4-
Sum265 Snit265.00
114. 136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
1H 2 1 265.00
R1265 R2- R3- R4-
Sum265 Snit265.00
115. 16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening
DGI Nordjylland
1H 2 1 263.00
R1263 R2- R3- R4-
Sum263 Snit263.00
116. 69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 2 1 263.00
R1263 R2- R3- R4-
Sum263 Snit263.00
117. 68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
1H 2 1 263.00
R1263 R2- R3- R4-
Sum263 Snit263.00
118. 31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
1H 2 1 259.00
R1259 R2- R3- R4-
Sum259 Snit259.00
119. 139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
1H 2 1 258.00
R1258 R2- R3- R4-
Sum258 Snit258.00
120. 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
1H 2 1 257.00
R1257 R2- R3- R4-
Sum257 Snit257.00
121. 143554 Allan Jørgensen Politiets Idrætsforening Århus
DGI Østjylland
1H 2 1 257.00
R1257 R2- R3- R4-
Sum257 Snit257.00
122. 136060 Kristian Krogsgaard Madsen Holsted Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
1H 2 1 256.00
R1256 R2- R3- R4-
Sum256 Snit256.00
123. 16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
1H 2 1 254.00
R1254 R2- R3- R4-
Sum254 Snit254.00
124. 127470 Torben Brandt Pedersen Varde Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
1H 2 1 253.00
R1253 R2- R3- R4-
Sum253 Snit253.00
125. 53043 Simon Løje Kongsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
1H 2 1 253.00
R1253 R2- R3- R4-
Sum253 Snit253.00
126. 137487 Erik Rasmussen Paarup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 2 1 248.00
R1248 R2- R3- R4-
Sum248 Snit248.00
127. 45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
1H 2 1 245.00
R1245 R2- R3- R4-
Sum245 Snit245.00
128. 10613 Arne Emil Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
1H 2 1 245.00
R1245 R2- R3- R4-
Sum245 Snit245.00
129. 130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
1H 2 1 183.00
R1183 R2- R3- R4-
Sum183 Snit183.00

Til toppen