Mix B | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland Badminton 2015-16
Turneringsansvarlige
Johannes Pedersen Tlf: 23747817
Finn Fejrskov Tlf: 30364941

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Mix B

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
19-11-15 09:00 Frederiksberg 1 - Glostrup 3 2 - 2
(131 - 130)
19-11-15 09:00 Hvalsø 1 - RÆM 4 3 - 1
(154 - 158)
19-11-15 09:00 Svinninge - Toksværd 2 - 2
(170 - 146)
19-11-15 09:00 Glostrup 1 - Greve 2 1 - 3
(139 - 170)
19-11-15 09:00 Karlslunde 2 - RÆM 2 1 - 3
(157 - 179)
19-11-15 09:00 Såby 2 - Tune 2 2 - 2
(186 - 179)
19-11-15 10:30 RÆM 2 - Glostrup 1 2 - 2
(149 - 152)
19-11-15 10:30 Tune 2 - Karlslunde 2 2 - 2
(147 - 162)
19-11-15 10:30 Greve 2 - Såby 2 3 - 1
(165 - 137)
19-11-15 10:30 RÆM 4 - Frederiksberg 1 0 - 4
(130 - 169)
19-11-15 10:30 Toksværd - Hvalsø 1 2 - 2
(195 - 163)
19-11-15 10:30 Glostrup 3 - Svinninge 3 - 1
(168 - 138)
19-11-15 12:00 Frederiksberg 2 - Greve 3 0 - 4
(142 - 186)
19-11-15 12:00 Karlslunde 1 - RÆM 3 4 - 0
(184 - 143)
19-11-15 12:00 Sydstevns G & I - Tåstrup 1 1 - 3
(140 - 170)
19-11-15 12:00 Glostrup 2 - Helsinge 2 3 - 1
(167 - 123)
19-11-15 12:00 Karlslunde 3 - Aik 65 Strøby 4 - 0
(152 - 79)
19-11-15 12:00 Såby 3 - Viby 1 3 - 1
(149 - 157)
19-11-15 13:30 Aik 65 Strøby - Glostrup 2 0 - 4
(93 - 164)
19-11-15 13:30 Viby 1 - Karlslunde 3 0 - 4
(104 - 152)
19-11-15 13:30 Helsinge 2 - Såby 3 2 - 2
(160 - 166)
19-11-15 13:30 RÆM 3 - Frederiksberg 2 3 - 1
(180 - 150)
19-11-15 13:30 Tåstrup 1 - Karlslunde 1 2 - 2
(165 - 171)
19-11-15 13:30 Greve 3 - Sydstevns G & I 2 - 2
(129 - 125)
14-01-16 09:00 Karlslunde 1 - Sydstevns G & I 2 - 2
(141 - 107)
14-01-16 09:00 Greve 3 - RÆM 3 4 - 0
(183 - 138)
14-01-16 09:00 Frederiksberg 2 - Tåstrup 1 2 - 2
(121 - 154)
14-01-16 09:00 Karlslunde 3 - Såby 3 4 - 0
(167 - 130)
14-01-16 09:00 Helsinge 2 - Aik 65 Strøby 4 - 0
(160 - 109)
14-01-16 09:00 Glostrup 2 - Viby 1 4 - 0
(170 - 94)
14-01-16 10:30 Glostrup 2 - Karlslunde 3 4 - 0
(152 - 105)
14-01-16 10:30 Såby 3 - Aik 65 Strøby 3 - 1
(151 - 118)
14-01-16 10:30 Viby 1 - Helsinge 2 0 - 4
(98 - 167)
14-01-16 10:30 Frederiksberg 2 - Karlslunde 1 0 - 4
(141 - 183)
14-01-16 10:30 Sydstevns G & I - RÆM 3 2 - 2
(131 - 119)
14-01-16 10:30 Tåstrup 1 - Greve 3 2 - 2
(133 - 122)
14-01-16 12:00 Hvalsø 1 - Svinninge 0 - 4
(100 - 152)
14-01-16 12:00 Glostrup 3 - RÆM 4 4 - 0
(152 - 90)
14-01-16 12:00 Frederiksberg 1 - Toksværd 2 - 2
(167 - 152)
14-01-16 12:00 Karlslunde 2 - Såby 2 2 - 2
(140 - 153)
14-01-16 12:00 Greve 2 - RÆM 2 1 - 3
(137 - 160)
14-01-16 12:00 Glostrup 1 - Tune 2 3 - 1
(162 - 134)
14-01-16 13:30 Glostrup 1 - Karlslunde 2 4 - 0
(164 - 125)
14-01-16 13:30 Såby 2 - RÆM 2 1 - 3
(147 - 175)
14-01-16 13:30 Tune 2 - Greve 2 0 - 4
(116 - 163)
14-01-16 13:30 Frederiksberg 1 - Hvalsø 1 3 - 1
(164 - 99)
14-01-16 13:30 Svinninge - RÆM 4 4 - 0
(152 - 87)
14-01-16 13:30 Toksværd - Glostrup 3 2 - 2
(140 - 143)
25-02-16 09:00 Hvalsø 1 - Glostrup 3 2 - 2
(118 - 122)
25-02-16 09:00 RÆM 4 - Toksværd 0 - 4
(82 - 152)
25-02-16 09:00 Svinninge - Frederiksberg 1 2 - 2
(175 - 154)
25-02-16 09:00 Karlslunde 2 - Greve 2 1 - 3
(151 - 175)
25-02-16 09:00 RÆM 2 - Tune 2 3 - 1
(181 - 139)
25-02-16 09:00 Såby 2 - Glostrup 1 2 - 2
(139 - 144)
25-02-16 12:00 Karlslunde 1 - Greve 3 2 - 2
(182 - 191)
25-02-16 12:00 RÆM 3 - Tåstrup 1 2 - 2
(175 - 190)
25-02-16 12:00 Sydstevns G & I - Frederiksberg 2 4 - 0
(166 - 115)
25-02-16 12:00 Karlslunde 3 - Helsinge 2 4 - 0
(170 - 133)
25-02-16 12:00 Aik 65 Strøby - Viby 1 3 - 1
(157 - 137)
25-02-16 12:00 Såby 3 - Glostrup 2 3 - 1
(158 - 137)

Til toppen