Serie 1 | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius Tlf: 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Serie 1

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
15-09-17 18:30 Vallensbæk Floorball 2 - Vanløse Floorball 3 5 - 1
15-09-17 20:00 Helsingør FT 3 - Allerød Floorball 7 - 8
17-09-17 10:00 Benløse FC 4 - Sons of Hothouse Floorball Høje Taastrup 7 - 5
17-09-17 16:00 Greve FC 2 - Sydsjællands FC 2 - 12
24-09-17 10:00 Sons of Hothouse Floorball Høje Taastrup - Holbæk Bombers 2 3 - 4
24-09-17 16:30 Vanløse Floorball 3 - FF København 3 - Hal 1 0 - 4
24-09-17 16:30 Jægerspris UFC 2 - Herlev FC 3 5 - 6
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
24-09-17 18:30 Vanløse Floorball 4 - Vallensbæk Floorball 2 - Hal 1 5 - 0
28-09-17 20:00 Allerød Floorball - Lyngby FF 2 0 - 5
28-09-17 20:30 Uvelse FC 2 - Helsingør FT 3 1 - 3
30-09-17 17:30 Benløse FC 4 - Greve FC 2 3 - 3
01-10-17 10:00 Sydsjællands FC - Sons of Hothouse Floorball Høje Taastrup 3 - 1
01-10-17 16:30 Jægerspris UFC 2 - Allerød Floorball 3 - 9
01-10-17 17:00 Lyngby FF 2 - Herlev FC 3 8 - 3
01-10-17 17:00 Vanløse Floorball 4 - Rødovre FC 4 - Hal 1 3 - 5
07-10-17 18:00 Herlev FC 3 - Helsingør FT 3 5 - 6
08-10-17 10:00 Hafnia FC 3 - FF København 3 - Hal 3 1 - 14
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Ulovlig spiller
08-10-17 12:00 Greve FC 2 - Sydsjællands FC 0 - 5
08-10-17 17:30 Holbæk Bombers 2 - Benløse FC 4 3 - 3
11-10-17 18:30 Jægerspris UFC 2 - Allerød Floorball 3 - 2
11-10-17 19:30 Rødovre FC 4 - Vallensbæk Floorball 2 3 - 1
15-10-17 12:00 FF København 3 - Rødovre FC 4 - Hal 2 2 - 1
23-10-17 19:30 Greve FC 2 - Sons of Hothouse Floorball Høje Taastrup 9 - 7
23-10-17 20:30 Uvelse FC 2 - Jægerspris UFC 2 4 - 3
29-10-17 10:00 Herlev FC 3 - Allerød Floorball 2 - 5
29-10-17 10:00 Sons of Hothouse Floorball Høje Taastrup - Benløse FC 4 3 - 6
29-10-17 18:00 Vanløse Floorball 4 - Vanløse Floorball 3 - Hal 1 3 - 19
04-11-17 16:30 Hafnia FC 3 - Rødovre FC 4 - Hal 3 5 - 5
05-11-17 10:00 Sydsjællands FC - Holbæk Bombers 2 3 - 3
05-11-17 12:45 Benløse FC 4 - Greve FC 2 6 - 4
05-11-17 13:30 Allerød Floorball - Helsingør FT 3 6 - 3
05-11-17 17:00 Lyngby FF 2 - Uvelse FC 2 8 - 4
11-11-17 13:00 Holbæk Bombers 2 - Benløse FC 4 3 - 4
11-11-17 13:30 Vallensbæk Floorball 2 - Hafnia FC 3 7 - 5
11-11-17 15:00 Helsingør FT 3 - Herlev FC 3 4 - 7
12-11-17 14:30 Jægerspris UFC 2 - Lyngby FF 2 9 - 1
13-11-17 20:30 Uvelse FC 2 - Allerød Floorball 1 - 4
19-11-17 10:00 Sons of Hothouse Floorball Høje Taastrup - Greve FC 2 15 - 1
19-11-17 12:00 Benløse FC 4 - Sydsjællands FC 6 - 9
19-11-17 16:00 FF København 3 - Vanløse Floorball 4 - Hal 2 10 - 1
19-11-17 17:00 Lyngby FF 2 - Allerød Floorball 4 - 3
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
24-11-17 20:15 Helsingør FT 3 - Uvelse FC 2 5 - 0
26-11-17 13:30 Allerød Floorball - Herlev FC 3 5 - 3
26-11-17 13:30 Vanløse Floorball 3 - Rødovre FC 4 - Hal 1 8 - 6
26-11-17 14:30 Jægerspris UFC 2 - Helsingør FT 3 6 - 2
26-11-17 15:30 Vanløse Floorball 4 - Hafnia FC 3 - Hal 1 6 - 30
27-11-17 20:30 Uvelse FC 2 - Lyngby FF 2 1 - 2
02-12-17 12:00 Vallensbæk Floorball 2 - FF København 3 7 - 1
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
03-12-17 10:00 Sydsjællands FC - Greve FC 2 5 - 0
05-12-17 18:30 Lyngby FF 2 - Helsingør FT 3 8 - 3
06-12-17 19:30 Rødovre FC 4 - FF København 3 6 - 3
10-12-17 12:30 Herlev FC 3 - Lyngby FF 2 7 - 5
10-12-17 13:30 Allerød Floorball - Uvelse FC 2 9 - 2
06-01-18 11:00 Benløse FC 4 - Holbæk Bombers 2 8 - 1
06-01-18 14:00 Helsingør FT 3 - Herlev FC 3 6 - 6
07-01-18 10:00 Sydsjællands FC - Sons of Hothouse Floorball Høje Taastrup 7 - 6
07-01-18 13:30 Allerød Floorball - Jægerspris UFC 2 4 - 5
07-01-18 16:00 FF København 3 - Vallensbæk Floorball 2 - Hal 2 10 - 2
11-01-18 20:30 Lyngby FF 2 - Uvelse FC 2 7 - 2
14-01-18 13:30 Allerød Floorball - Herlev FC 3 6 - 7
15-01-18 19:00 Sons of Hothouse Floorball Høje Taastrup - Holbæk Bombers 2 8 - 7
20-01-18 13:00 Holbæk Bombers 2 - Sydsjællands FC 1 - 1
20-01-18 13:00 Vallensbæk Floorball 2 - Rødovre FC 4 7 - 7
20-01-18 16:00 Vanløse Floorball 3 - Vanløse Floorball 4 - Hal 1 13 - 4
21-01-18 12:00 FF København 3 - Hafnia FC 3 - Hal 2 9 - 4
21-01-18 16:00 Greve FC 2 - Benløse FC 4 6 - 6
21-01-18 16:30 Jægerspris UFC 2 - Helsingør FT 3 6 - 3
27-01-18 17:10 Hafnia FC 3 - Vanløse Floorball 3 - Hal 3 2 - 5
28-01-18 15:30 Lyngby FF 2 - Jægerspris UFC 2 6 - 3
28-01-18 16:00 Holbæk Bombers 2 - Sons of Hothouse Floorball Høje Taastrup 3 - 2
29-01-18 20:30 Uvelse FC 2 - Helsingør FT 3 7 - 6
03-02-18 14:30 Helsingør FT 3 - Lyngby FF 2 4 - 2
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
04-02-18 14:30 Jægerspris UFC 2 - Uvelse FC 2 5 - 0
09-02-18 20:00 Benløse FC 4 - Sydsjællands FC 4 - 4
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
11-02-18 12:00 Greve FC 2 - Holbæk Bombers 2 5 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
24-02-18 15:30 Rødovre FC 4 - Vanløse Floorball 4 5 - 0
25-02-18 10:00 Herlev FC 3 - Jægerspris UFC 2 7 - 3
25-02-18 13:30 Allerød Floorball - Uvelse FC 2 8 - 6
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
03-03-18 15:30 Holbæk Bombers 2 - Greve FC 2 5 - 0
04-03-18 10:00 Sons of Hothouse Floorball Høje Taastrup - Benløse FC 4 6 - 8
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet uden afbud
04-03-18 15:30 Vanløse Floorball 3 - Vallensbæk Floorball 2 - Hal 1 5 - 0
04-03-18 17:00 Lyngby FF 2 - Herlev FC 3 2 - 6
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Ulovlig spiller
05-03-18 20:30 Uvelse FC 2 - Jægerspris UFC 2 0 - 5
09-03-18 18:30 Helsingør FT 3 - Allerød Floorball 8 - 7
10-03-18 13:00 Holbæk Bombers 2 - Greve FC 2 0 - 4
10-03-18 14:00 Hafnia FC 3 - Vanløse Floorball 4 - Hal 3 19 - 8
11-03-18 09:30 Sons of Hothouse Floorball Høje Taastrup - Sydsjællands FC 2 - 4
12-03-18 20:30 Uvelse FC 2 - Herlev FC 3 4 - 13
14-03-18 19:30 Rødovre FC 4 - Hafnia FC 3 5 - 9
14-03-18 20:00 Jægerspris UFC 2 - Lyngby FF 2 7 - 0
16-03-18 19:30 Vallensbæk Floorball 2 - Vanløse Floorball 4 9 - 6
17-03-18 18:30 Herlev FC 3 - Jægerspris UFC 2 4 - 6
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
18-03-18 10:00 Sydsjællands FC - Holbæk Bombers 2 5 - 0
18-03-18 13:30 Allerød Floorball - Lyngby FF 2 6 - 2
18-03-18 17:00 Vanløse Floorball 3 - Hafnia FC 3 - Hal 1 11 - 7
18-03-18 19:00 Vanløse Floorball 4 - FF København 3 - Hal 1 6 - 8
19-03-18 20:30 Herlev FC 3 - Uvelse FC 2 11 - 2
22-03-18 20:00 Helsingør FT 3 - Jægerspris UFC 2 5 - 3
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Ulovlig spiller
25-03-18 10:00 Sydsjællands FC - Benløse FC 4 5 - 0
25-03-18 12:30 Hafnia FC 3 - Vallensbæk Floorball 2 - Hal 3 8 - 0
25-03-18 14:00 Greve FC 2 - Sons of Hothouse Floorball Høje Taastrup 3 - 9
25-03-18 14:30 Lyngby FF 2 - Helsingør FT 3 4 - 5
25-03-18 18:00 FF København 3 - Vanløse Floorball 3 - Hal 2 3 - 5
09-04-18 20:30 Herlev FC 3 - Uvelse FC 2 7 - 5
11-04-18 19:30 Rødovre FC 4 - Vanløse Floorball 3 3 - 3

Til toppen