1. Division forår - Damer | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius Tlf: 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


1. Division forår - Damer

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
05-01-19 13:45 Vanløse Floorball - Sydsjællands FC - Hal 1 4 - 7
05-01-19 16:30 Haubro Tigers - Odense FC 0 - 13
09-01-19 19:30 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Strandby Elling - Skolehal 8 - 3
10-01-19 19:30 Hørning IF Floorball - Team Århus Floorball 5 - 6
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
16-01-19 19:30 Helsingør FT - Benløse FC 5 - 0
16-01-19 19:30 Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Aalborg Flyers FC 2 - Skolehal 7 - 4
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
19-01-19 15:00 Strandby Elling - Aalborg Flyers FC 2 5 - 0
19-01-19 16:00 Mørke IF - Haubro Tigers 10 - 1
20-01-19 16:00 FFK - Vanløse Floorball - Hal 2 3 - 3
21-01-19 19:30 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Skolehal 6 - 3
26-01-19 14:30 Aalborg Flyers FC 2 - Strandby Elling 3 - 4
27-01-19 16:00 Viborg Saints - Hørning IF Floorball 1 - 5
02-02-19 10:00 Strandby Elling - Fr. Blackhawks 3 4 - 9
02-02-19 11:30 ÅFK 2 - Hørning IF Floorball 5 - 3
02-02-19 14:30 Esbjerg Sharks Floorball Club - Haubro Tigers 16 - 2
02-02-19 14:30 Aalborg Flyers FC 2 - Fr. Blackhawks 2 4 - 8
03-02-19 12:00 Viborg Saints - Mørke IF 3 - 2
03-02-19 12:30 Sydsjællands FC - Benløse FC 2 - 2
06-02-19 19:30 Helsingør FT - Vallensbæk Floorball 3 - 0
09-02-19 10:00 Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Strandby Elling 3 - 3
09-02-19 12:00 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Aalborg Flyers FC 2 6 - 4
17-02-19 12:00 Team Århus Floorball - Viborg Saints - Hal 1 3 - 6
18-02-19 19:30 Benløse FC - FFK 4 - 6
18-02-19 19:45 Odense FC - Esbjerg Sharks Floorball Club 3 - 1
19-02-19 19:00 Sydsjællands FC - Vallensbæk Floorball 2 - 3
21-02-19 19:30 Team Århus Floorball - ÅFK 2 5 - 5
22-02-19 18:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - FFK 3 - 2
23-02-19 11:00 Haubro Tigers - Viborg Saints 0 - 8
24-02-19 11:00 Mørke IF - Esbjerg Sharks Floorball Club 2 - 5
25-02-19 19:30 Vallensbæk Floorball - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 3 - 5
25-02-19 19:45 Odense FC - Team Århus Floorball 4 - 4
02-03-19 09:30 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Strandby Elling 4 - 1
02-03-19 15:00 ÅFK 2 - Haubro Tigers 20 - 0
03-03-19 11:30 Benløse FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 5 - 6
03-03-19 15:00 Vanløse Floorball - Helsingør FT - Hal 1 0 - 3
03-03-19 16:00 FFK - Sydsjællands FC - Hal 2 6 - 2
07-03-19 19:45 Esbjerg Sharks Floorball Club - ÅFK 2 3 - 3
08-03-19 19:30 Strandby Elling - Fr. Blackhawks 2 1 - 5
09-03-19 15:00 Esbjerg Sharks Floorball Club - Hørning IF Floorball 4 - 2
09-03-19 15:00 Team Århus Floorball - Haubro Tigers - Hal 3 (Team Danmark Hallen) 11 - 3
09-03-19 15:30 Aalborg Flyers FC 2 - Fr. Blackhawks 3 5 - 5
10-03-19 11:00 Mørke IF - Odense FC 2 - 3
10-03-19 12:30 Sydsjællands FC - Helsingør FT 2 - 0
10-03-19 16:00 Viborg Saints - ÅFK 2 2 - 11
10-03-19 16:00 Benløse FC - Vallensbæk Floorball 1 - 5
13-03-19 20:00 Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Skolehal 3 - 6
16-03-19 11:00 Vallensbæk Floorball - FFK 4 - 1
16-03-19 16:30 Vanløse Floorball - Benløse FC - Hal 1 1 - 4
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
17-03-19 12:00 Strandby Elling - Aalborg Flyers FC 2 5 - 0
17-03-19 12:45 Team Århus Floorball - Esbjerg Sharks Floorball Club - Hal 1 5 - 6
17-03-19 15:00 Odense FC - ÅFK 2 5 - 5
17-03-19 17:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Sydsjællands FC 1 - 3
19-03-19 19:30 Hørning IF Floorball - Mørke IF 8 - 1
20-03-19 19:30 Helsingør FT - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 3 - 9
23-03-19 14:00 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Fr. Blackhawks 3 4 - 8
23-03-19 16:30 Haubro Tigers - Hørning IF Floorball 2 - 10
24-03-19 11:00 Mørke IF - Team Århus Floorball 2 - 5
24-03-19 12:00 Odense FC - Viborg Saints 4 - 1
25-03-19 19:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Vanløse Floorball - Hal 1 5 - 6
27-03-19 19:30 Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Aalborg Flyers FC 2 - Skolehal 7 - 2
30-03-19 11:40 Hørning IF Floorball - Odense FC 2 - 2
30-03-19 14:00 Strandby Elling - Fr. Blackhawks 3 4 - 4
30-03-19 16:00 FFK - Helsingør FT - Hal 2 4 - 2
30-03-19 17:30 Aalborg Flyers FC 2 - Fr. Blackhawks 2 8 - 4
31-03-19 13:30 Viborg Saints - Esbjerg Sharks Floorball Club 4 - 4
01-04-19 19:30 ÅFK 2 - Mørke IF 9 - 2
03-04-19 19:30 Vallensbæk Floorball - Vanløse Floorball 2 - 3

Til toppen