U17 | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius Tlf: 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


U17

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
16-09-18 16:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Rødovre FC 1 - 5
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
22-09-18 14:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - LH Hvaler - Hal 1 5 - 0
23-09-18 13:30 Sunds Seahawks FC - Strandby Elling IF 7 - 2
23-09-18 14:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Copenhagen FC 3 - 4
29-09-18 13:30 Strandby Elling IF - Fr. Blackhawks 0 - 5
07-10-18 12:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - Fr. Blackhawks 2 - 4
07-10-18 14:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 5 - 7
28-10-18 11:00 Rødovre FC - LH Hvaler - Hal 3 14 - 2
28-10-18 15:00 Fr. Blackhawks - Sunds Seahawks FC 3 - 1
28-10-18 15:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Benløse FC - Hal 1 5 - 6
31-10-18 17:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Copenhagen FC - Hal 1 4 - 1
03-11-18 14:00 Ry Floorball - Fr. Blackhawks 4 - 7
04-11-18 12:30 Benløse FC - Rødovre FC 4 - 7
17-11-18 10:30 Ry Floorball - Strandby Elling IF 2 - 3
18-11-18 13:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - Strandby Elling IF 5 - 4
18-11-18 15:30 LH Hvaler - Benløse FC 3 - 2
24-11-18 14:00 Ry Floorball - Strandby Elling IF 2 - 13
25-11-18 19:00 Copenhagen FC - LH Hvaler 3 - 3
01-12-18 15:30 Strandby Elling IF - Sunds Seahawks FC 1 - 6
06-12-18 18:45 LH Hvaler - Rødovre FC 2 - 7
06-12-18 19:00 Benløse FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 6 - 7
12-12-18 20:00 Rødovre FC - Copenhagen FC 4 - 3
05-01-19 14:00 Strandby Elling IF - Ry Floorball 6 - 9
10-01-19 20:15 Rødovre FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal 3 5 - 2
13-01-19 16:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - LH Hvaler 3 - 5
17-01-19 19:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - Ry Floorball 6 - 1
17-01-19 19:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Strandby Elling IF - Skolehal 4 - 0
20-01-19 14:00 Ry Floorball - Sunds Seahawks FC 2 - 7
20-01-19 16:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal 1 8 - 1
21-01-19 18:45 Benløse FC - Copenhagen FC 3 - 7
27-01-19 10:00 LH Hvaler - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 0 - 6
07-02-19 19:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - Ry Floorball 10 - 2
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
10-02-19 16:30 Copenhagen FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 5 - 0
19-02-19 18:00 Copenhagen FC - Rødovre FC 2 - 3
22-02-19 18:00 Benløse FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 3 - 6
22-02-19 19:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Sunds Seahawks FC - Skolehal 3 - 3
24-02-19 10:00 LH Hvaler - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 3 - 2
25-02-19 18:00 Copenhagen FC - Benløse FC 6 - 5
26-02-19 20:15 Rødovre FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Hal 3 2 - 7
03-03-19 13:00 LH Hvaler - Copenhagen FC 3 - 2
03-03-19 15:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Benløse FC 6 - 4
07-03-19 20:00 Rødovre FC - Benløse FC - Hal 3 7 - 4
09-03-19 18:00 Fr. Blackhawks - Ry Floorball 16 - 3
10-03-19 10:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Ry Floorball 16 - 1
12-03-19 18:00 Copenhagen FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 2 - 4
16-03-19 14:30 Strandby Elling IF - Fr. Blackhawks 4 - 4
17-03-19 17:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Rødovre FC - Hal 1 4 - 6
22-03-19 19:00 Benløse FC - LH Hvaler 5 - 2

Til toppen