U13A | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius Tlf: 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


U13A

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
14-09-18 19:00 Hjørring Titans - Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons 5 - 4
15-09-18 10:30 Benløse FC - Helsingør FT - Hal A 5 - 4
15-09-18 11:00 Stevns Floorball Klub - Rødovre FC 1 - 4
15-09-18 11:00 Fr. Blackhawks - Brønderslev FC 5 - 2
16-09-18 13:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 5 - 2
16-09-18 13:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Jægerspris UFC 3 - 8
21-09-18 19:30 Strandby Elling IF - Fr. Blackhawks 0 - 8
22-09-18 12:00 Brønderslev FC - Hjørring Titans - Hal 1 9 - 3
22-09-18 13:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Esbjerg Sharks FC 1 - 13
22-09-18 16:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Esbjerg Sharks FC 0 - 5
23-09-18 11:00 Fr. Blackhawks - Esbjerg Sharks FC 6 - 7
23-09-18 11:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Stevns Floorball Klub - Hal 1 2 - 6
23-09-18 11:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Copenhagen FC 7 - 6
23-09-18 15:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Benløse FC 4 - 7
29-09-18 11:00 Stevns Floorball Klub - Benløse FC 2 - 10
29-09-18 11:30 Helsingør FT - Jægerspris UFC 10 - 5
29-09-18 14:30 Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons - Brønderslev FC 1 - 10
30-09-18 11:30 Copenhagen FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 3 - 11
05-10-18 19:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Hjørring Titans 12 - 2
06-10-18 10:30 Rødovre FC - Helsingør FT 4 - 2
07-10-18 11:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 4 - 3
07-10-18 13:30 Copenhagen FC - Stevns Floorball Klub 1 - 17
13-10-18 10:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Fr. Blackhawks 3 - 4
26-10-18 19:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Strandby Elling IF 10 - 0
27-10-18 10:00 Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons - Hjørring Titans 1 - 8
27-10-18 11:00 Stevns Floorball Klub - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 6 - 1
27-10-18 12:00 Rødovre FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 11 - 1
27-10-18 12:30 Brønderslev FC - Aalborg Flyers FC - Hal 1 6 - 2
28-10-18 12:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Benløse FC - Hal 1 1 - 7
02-11-18 18:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Helsingør FT 1 - 8
03-11-18 13:45 Benløse FC - Rødovre FC 7 - 3
04-11-18 10:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons 12 - 3
04-11-18 11:30 Strandby Elling IF - Brønderslev FC 4 - 3
04-11-18 12:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Copenhagen FC - Hal 1 9 - 8
04-11-18 13:00 Jægerspris UFC - Hvidovre Attack FC 9 - 6
10-11-18 10:15 Helsingør FT - Copenhagen FC 12 - 0
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
10-11-18 12:00 Hjørring Titans - Esbjerg Sharks FC 0 - 5
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
10-11-18 15:00 Hjørring Titans - Esbjerg Sharks FC 0 - 5
17-11-18 10:00 Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons - Strandby Elling IF 6 - 2
17-11-18 11:00 Brønderslev FC - Fr. Blackhawks - Hal 1 5 - 5
17-11-18 11:00 Stevns Floorball Klub - Helsingør FT 6 - 12
17-11-18 11:30 Rødovre FC - Copenhagen FC 13 - 4
18-11-18 11:30 Jægerspris UFC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball 12 - 1
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
18-11-18 12:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Aalborg Flyers FC 5 - 0
24-11-18 13:15 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Fr. Blackhawks 7 - 3
24-11-18 15:45 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Fr. Blackhawks 4 - 4
25-11-18 10:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Strandby Elling IF 3 - 5
25-11-18 12:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hvidovre Attack FC 6 - 8
25-11-18 13:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Helsingør FT - Hal 1 2 - 10
25-11-18 14:00 Jægerspris UFC - Rødovre FC 3 - 5
28-11-18 18:00 Jægerspris UFC - Copenhagen FC 15 - 0
01-12-18 10:30 Strandby Elling IF - Hjørring Titans 6 - 3
01-12-18 11:30 Brønderslev FC - Aalborg Flyers FC - Hal 1 8 - 3
02-12-18 12:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons 13 - 1
02-12-18 13:00 Benløse FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 6 - 3
02-12-18 14:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Stevns Floorball Klub 7 - 6
07-12-18 19:30 Strandby Elling IF - Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons 9 - 4
08-12-18 11:00 Stevns Floorball Klub - Jægerspris UFC 1 - 9
09-12-18 16:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Rødovre FC 1 - 4
15-12-18 11:00 Brønderslev FC - Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons - Hal 1
15-12-18 12:30 Rødovre FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball
15-12-18 14:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Helsingør FT
15-12-18 14:00 Hjørring Titans - Strandby Elling IF
16-12-18 14:00 Benløse FC - Jægerspris UFC
05-01-19 11:00 Strandby Elling IF - Brønderslev FC
06-01-19 11:30 Jægerspris UFC - Helsingør FT
06-01-19 13:00 Copenhagen FC - Benløse FC
10-01-19 19:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Aalborg Flyers FC
13-01-19 12:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons
13-01-19 15:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons
14-01-19 18:15 Hjørring Titans - Aalborg Flyers FC
14-01-19 18:30 Brønderslev FC - Strandby Elling IF - Hal 1
19-01-19 10:00 Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons - Fr. Blackhawks
19-01-19 10:30 Helsingør FT - Benløse FC
19-01-19 13:30 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Strandby Elling IF
19-01-19 16:30 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Strandby Elling IF
20-01-19 10:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Hjørring Titans
20-01-19 11:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Copenhagen FC
20-01-19 13:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal 1
26-01-19 10:30 Helsingør FT - Stevns Floorball Klub
26-01-19 14:00 Hjørring Titans - Fr. Blackhawks
26-01-19 16:00 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Hvidovre Attack FC - Hal 1
27-01-19 10:00 Jægerspris UFC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK
27-01-19 11:30 Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons - Aalborg Flyers FC
27-01-19 12:00 Copenhagen FC - Rødovre FC
09-02-19 11:30 Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons - Hjørring Titans
09-02-19 12:30 Strandby Elling IF - Aalborg Flyers FC
10-02-19 12:00 Rødovre FC - Stevns Floorball Klub
10-02-19 13:00 Copenhagen FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK
10-02-19 14:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Jægerspris UFC
11-02-19 18:30 Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons - Brønderslev FC
25-02-19 18:30 Hjørring Titans - Strandby Elling IF
02-03-19 10:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Brønderslev FC
02-03-19 10:30 Helsingør FT - Hvidovre Attack FC
02-03-19 11:30 Stevns Floorball Klub - Copenhagen FC
03-03-19 12:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Benløse FC
03-03-19 12:30 Rødovre FC - Jægerspris UFC
08-03-19 18:00 Benløse FC - Stevns Floorball Klub
09-03-19 11:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Rødovre FC
09-03-19 12:30 Hjørring Titans - Brønderslev FC
09-03-19 14:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Strandby Elling IF
10-03-19 14:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons
10-03-19 14:30 Copenhagen FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball
14-03-19 18:00 Helsingør FT - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball
15-03-19 18:30 Hjørring Titans - Fr. Blackhawks
16-03-19 11:30 Strandby Elling IF - Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons
16-03-19 13:00 Brønderslev FC - Esbjerg Sharks FC - Hal 1
16-03-19 16:30 Brønderslev FC - Esbjerg Sharks FC - Hal 1
17-03-19 09:30 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Brønderslev FC
17-03-19 11:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Rødovre FC - Hal 1
17-03-19 12:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Stevns Floorball Klub
17-03-19 13:00 Jægerspris UFC - Benløse FC
23-03-19 10:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK
23-03-19 10:00 Brønderslev FC - Hjørring Titans - Hal 1
23-03-19 11:00 Stevns Floorball Klub - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball
23-03-19 11:30 Strandby Elling IF - Fr. Blackhawks
23-03-19 11:30 Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons - Aalborg Flyers FC
24-03-19 12:00 Copenhagen FC - Jægerspris UFC
25-03-19 18:00 Helsingør FT - Rødovre FC
28-03-19 18:30 Rødovre FC - Benløse FC - Hal 3
28-03-19 19:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Aalborg Flyers FC - Skolehal
30-03-19 11:30 Stevns Floorball Klub - Hvidovre Attack FC
30-03-19 12:30 Strandby Elling IF - Esbjerg Sharks FC
30-03-19 13:30 Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball - Jægerspris UFC - Hal 1
30-03-19 14:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Hjørring Titans
30-03-19 14:30 Hjø Hawks/Sin Dragons - Esbjerg Sharks FC
31-03-19 09:30 Fr. Blackhawks - Brønderslev FC
04-05-19 14:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Hjørring Titans
04-05-19 16:00 Copenhagen FC - Helsingør FT
05-05-19 11:30 Benløse FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg Floorball
05-05-19 12:30 Rødovre FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK
10-05-19 18:30 Benløse FC - Hvidovre Attack FC
12-05-19 11:00 Jægerspris UFC - Stevns Floorball Klub
18-05-19 14:30 Helsingør FT - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK

Til toppen