U7 drenge oppustelig bane | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: U5 - U10 stævne i Fåborg/Årre - 10. maj 2018
Turneringsansvarlige
Jens Jørgensen Tlf: 22321890
Anette Olesen Tlf: 79404452 / 40637573

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


U7 drenge oppustelig bane

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
10-05-18 10:35 Hjerting IF 2 - EFB 2 - Oppustelig bane 2
10-05-18 10:35 EFB 1 - EFB 3 - Oppustelig bane 1
10-05-18 10:45 Hjerting IF 1 - Billund Idrætsforening - Oppustelig bane 1
10-05-18 10:45 Årre BK 1 - Hejnsvig IF - Oppustelig bane 2
10-05-18 10:55 Ansager IF 1 - Hjerting IF 2 - Oppustelig bane 2
10-05-18 10:55 Alslev SK - EFB 1 - Oppustelig bane 1
10-05-18 11:05 EFB 3 - Hjerting IF 1 - Oppustelig bane 1
10-05-18 11:05 EFB 2 - Årre BK 1 - Oppustelig bane 2
10-05-18 11:15 Hejnsvig IF - Ansager IF 1 - Oppustelig bane 2
10-05-18 11:15 Billund Idrætsforening - Alslev SK - Oppustelig bane 1
10-05-18 11:25 EFB 1 - Hjerting IF 1 - Oppustelig bane 1
10-05-18 11:25 Hjerting IF 2 - Årre BK 1 - Oppustelig bane 2
10-05-18 11:35 Ansager IF 1 - EFB 2 - Oppustelig bane 2
10-05-18 11:35 Alslev SK - EFB 3 - Oppustelig bane 1
10-05-18 11:45 Billund Idrætsforening - EFB 1 - Oppustelig bane 1
10-05-18 11:45 Hejnsvig IF - Hjerting IF 2 - Oppustelig bane 2
10-05-18 11:55 Årre BK 1 - Ansager IF 1 - Oppustelig bane 2
10-05-18 11:55 Hjerting IF 1 - Alslev SK - Oppustelig bane 1
10-05-18 12:05 EFB 3 - Billund Idrætsforening - Oppustelig bane 1
10-05-18 12:05 EFB 2 - Hejnsvig IF - Oppustelig bane 2
10-05-18 12:20 EFB 4 - Årre BK 2 - Oppustelig bane 2
10-05-18 12:20 Agerbæk SF - Hovborg/Lindknud - Oppustelig bane 1
10-05-18 12:30 Gredstedbro Boldklub - Ansager IF 2 - Oppustelig bane 1
10-05-18 12:40 Hovborg/Lindknud - EFB 4 - Oppustelig bane 1
10-05-18 12:50 Ansager IF 2 - Agerbæk SF - Oppustelig bane 1
10-05-18 13:00 Årre BK 2 - Gredstedbro Boldklub - Oppustelig bane 1
10-05-18 13:10 EFB 4 - Ansager IF 2 - Oppustelig bane 1
10-05-18 13:20 Agerbæk SF - Gredstedbro Boldklub - Oppustelig bane 1
10-05-18 13:30 Årre BK 2 - Hovborg/Lindknud - Oppustelig bane 1
10-05-18 13:40 EFB 4 - Agerbæk SF - Oppustelig bane 1
10-05-18 13:50 Gredstedbro Boldklub - Hovborg/Lindknud - Oppustelig bane 1
10-05-18 14:00 Ansager IF 2 - Årre BK 2 - Oppustelig bane 1
10-05-18 14:10 Gredstedbro Boldklub - EFB 4 - Oppustelig bane 1
10-05-18 14:20 Agerbæk SF - Årre BK 2 - Oppustelig bane 1
10-05-18 14:20 Hovborg/Lindknud - Ansager IF 2 - Oppustelig bane 2

Til toppen