Fjord Cup 2019 - Pinsestævne

Stævne

Stævne: Fjord Cup 2019 - Pinsestævne
Stævneansvarlige
Jacob Levin Nielsen Tlf: 28865799

Række / Puljeoversigt

U-6 Mix (2013) - 3 Mands
Pulje 1 Ringsted IF - Frederikssund FB - 2 - KB - Frederiksbergs Flotte Fyre - KB - Københavns Fightere - Liverpool FC (Stenløse BK)
Pulje 2 Annisse IF - Snekkersten IF - Frederikssund FB - 1 - Frederikssund FB - 3 - KB - Hovedstadens Drenge
Finale KB - Hovedstadens Drenge - Liverpool FC (Stenløse BK)
Bronze Snekkersten IF - Ringsted IF
U-7 Mix (2012) - 3 Mands
Pulje 1 HUI - 1 - Slangerup OIF - 1 - Slangerup OIF - 2 - Allerød FK - 1 - Allerød FK - 2 - HUI - 2
U-7 Drenge A (2012) - 5 Mands
Pulje 1 BSV af 2016 - B 1973 Herlev - Allerød FK - Ringsted IF - Taastrup FC
U-7 Drenge B (2012) - 5 Mands
Pulje 1 BSV af 2016 - Ringsted IF - Taastrup FC - 2 - Hillerød Fodbold - Roskilde KFUM - HVID
Pulje 2 HUI - Allerød FK - Taastrup FC - 1 - Stenløse BK - Roskilde KFUM - BLÅ
Finale Roskilde KFUM - HVID - Roskilde KFUM - BLÅ
Bronze Allerød FK - Taastrup FC - 2
U-7 Drenge C (2012) - 5 Mands
Pulje 1 Humlebæk BK - 2 - Frederikssund FB - 3 - Frederikssund FB - 4 - B 1973 Herlev - 1 - Snekkersten IF - 1
Pulje 2 Frederikssund FB - 1 - B 1973 Herlev - 2 - Allerød FK - Ringsted IF - Stenløse BK
Pulje 3 Humlebæk BK - 1 - Frederikssund FB - 2 - Snekkersten IF - 2 - Ølsted Idrætsforening - Taastrup FC
Finalepulje Frederikssund FB - 2 - B 1973 Herlev - 1 - Stenløse BK
U-8 Drenge A (2011) - 5 Mands
Pulje 1 Frederikssund FB - Allerød FK - HIK - RB 06 - Ringsted IF - Lynge-Uggeløse
U-8 Drenge B (2011) - 5 Mands
Pulje 1 Ålholm IF - Allerød FK - Roskilde KFUM - Stenløse BK - Taastrup FC - 1 - BK Skjold - Rød 1
Pulje 2 Skjold Birkerød - Nørre Alslev Boldklub - RB 06 - Ringsted IF - Taastrup FC - 2 - BK Skjold - Hvid 2
Nr. 1-6 Ålholm IF - Skjold Birkerød - Nørre Alslev Boldklub - Roskilde KFUM - Stenløse BK - Taastrup FC - 2
Nr. 7-12 Allerød FK - RB 06 - Ringsted IF - Taastrup FC - 1 - BK Skjold - Rød 1 - BK Skjold - Hvid 2
U-8 Drenge C (2011) - 5 Mands
Pulje 1 BSV af 2016 - 1 - Frederikssund FB - Ålholm IF - Allerød FK - Skjold Birkerød - Stenløse BK
Pulje 2 Hillerød Fodbold - Humlebæk BK - BSV af 2016 - 2 - Ringsted IF - FC Hornsherred - RB 06
Nr. 1-6 Ringsted IF - FC Hornsherred - Frederikssund FB - Allerød FK - Skjold Birkerød - RB 06
Nr. 7-12 Hillerød Fodbold - Humlebæk BK - BSV af 2016 - 1 - BSV af 2016 - 2 - Ålholm IF - Stenløse BK
U-8 Drenge D (2011) - 5 Mands
Pulje 1 Frederikssund FB - Skjold Birkerød - BSV af 2016 - RB 06 - Stenløse BK - Allerød FK - Ålholm IF - Snekkersten IF
Finale Frederikssund FB - Snekkersten IF
Bronze RB 06 - Allerød FK
5-6. Plads Skjold Birkerød - Ålholm IF
7-8. Plads BSV af 2016 - Stenløse BK
U-9 Drenge B (2010) - 5 Mands
Pulje 3 HUI - FC Holte - 3 - Hillerød Fodbold - B.93 Fodbold - 2 - Kirke Værløse If - 2
Pulje 1 FC Holte - 1 - Nørre Alslev Boldklub - Kirke Værløse If - 1 - Ringsted IF - B.93 Fodbold - 1 - Frederikssund FB - 2
Pulje 2 FC Holte - 2 - Frederikssund FB - 1 - Taastrup FC - Viking Fodbold - B.93 Fodbold - 3 - Albertslund Bs 72
A HUI - B.93 Fodbold - 2 - B.93 Fodbold - 1 - Frederikssund FB - 2 - B.93 Fodbold - 3 - Albertslund Bs 72
B Nørre Alslev Boldklub - Frederikssund FB - 1 - Ringsted IF - Hillerød Fodbold - Viking Fodbold - Kirke Værløse If - 2
Nr. 13-17 FC Holte - 1 - FC Holte - 2 - FC Holte - 3 - Kirke Værløse If - 1 - Taastrup FC
U-9 Piger B/C (2010/2011) - 5 Mands
Pulje 1 Nørre Alslev Boldklub - Greve Fodbold - Stenløse BK - Frederiksværk FK - Taastrup FC
U-9 Drenge C (2010) - 5 Mands
Pulje 1 Slangerup OIF - 1 - Kirke Værløse If - Nørre Alslev Boldklub - Taastrup FC - FC Hornsherred - 2
Pulje 2 Frederikssund FB - 1 - Slangerup OIF - 3 - Ringsted IF - HUI - Lynge-Uggeløse
Pulje 3 Frederikssund FB - 2 - Slangerup OIF - 2 - FC Hornsherred - 1 - Viking Fodbold - B.93 Fodbold
Nr. 1-5 Slangerup OIF - 1 - Slangerup OIF - 2 - Slangerup OIF - 3 - HUI - B.93 Fodbold
Nr. 6-10 Frederikssund FB - 1 - Kirke Værløse If - FC Hornsherred - 1 - FC Hornsherred - 2 - Viking Fodbold
Nr. 11-15 Frederikssund FB - 2 - Nørre Alslev Boldklub - Ringsted IF - Taastrup FC - Lynge-Uggeløse
U-10 Drenge B/C (2009) - 5 Mands
Pulje 1 Nørre Alslev Boldklub - Hillerød Fodbold - Ølsted IF - FC Hornsherred - 1 - RB 06
Pulje 2 Frederikssund FB - Vanløse Idræts Forening - Viking Fodbold - Frederiksværk FK - FC Hornsherred - 2
Nr. 1-5 Hillerød Fodbold - Vanløse Idræts Forening - Viking Fodbold - FC Hornsherred - 1 - FC Hornsherred - 2
Nr. 6-10 Frederikssund FB - Nørre Alslev Boldklub - Ølsted IF - Frederiksværk FK - RB 06
U-10 Drenge B (2009) - 8 Mands
Pulje 1 Taastrup FC - Frederiksværk FK - Ålholm IF - BSV af 2016
Pulje 2 Hillerød Fodbold - Fredensborg BI - RB 06 - Herlev IF
Nr. 1-4 Hillerød Fodbold - Frederiksværk FK - Herlev IF - BSV af 2016
Nr. 5-8 Taastrup FC - Fredensborg BI - RB 06 - Ålholm IF
U-10 Drenge C (2009) - 8 Mands
Pulje 1 Snekkersten IF (U9) - Taastrup FC - BSV af 2016 - Fredensborg BI - Værløse BK - DGI
Finale Snekkersten IF (U9) - Værløse BK
Bronze Taastrup FC - BSV af 2016
5.-6. Plads Fredensborg BI - DGI
U-11 Drenge B (2008) - 8 Mands
Pulje 1 Sorø Freja - Slangerup OIF - FC Hornsherred - FIF Hillerød
Pulje 2 Frederikssund FB - Taastrup FC - Nørre Alslev Boldklub - RB 06
Nr. 1-4 Frederikssund FB - FC Hornsherred - Taastrup FC - FIF Hillerød
Nr. 5-8 Sorø Freja - Slangerup OIF - Nørre Alslev Boldklub - RB 06
U-11 Drenge C (2008) - 8 Mands
Pulje 1 Slangerup OIF - Snekkersten IF - FC Hornsherred - Brøndbyernes IF
Pulje 2 Frederikssund FB - Hillerød Fodbold - Frederiksværk FK - B1908
Nr. 1-4 Snekkersten IF - Frederiksværk FK - B1908 - FC Hornsherred
Nr. 5-8 Slangerup OIF - Frederikssund FB - Hillerød Fodbold - Brøndbyernes IF
U-11 Piger B/C (2008/2009) - 5 Mands
Pulje 1 Stenløse BK - Nørre Alslev Boldklub - Taastrup FC - B - Frederikssund FB - Greve Fodbold
U-11 Piger B/C (2008/2009) - 8 Mands
Pulje 1 Slangerup OIF - Taastrup FC - Frederiksværk FK - Ølstykke FC - Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - B.93 Fodbold
Finale Ølstykke FC - Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
Bronze Taastrup FC - Frederiksværk FK
5.-6. Plads Slangerup OIF - B.93 Fodbold
U-12 Drenge B (2007) - 8 Mands
Pulje 1 Taastrup FC - 1 - Hillerød Fodbold - 1 - LSF - 2 - Snekkersten IF
Pulje 2 LSF - 1 - Taastrup FC - 2 - Hillerød Fodbold - 2 - Frederikssund FB
Nr. 1-4 LSF - 1 - Hillerød Fodbold - 1 - LSF - 2 - Hillerød Fodbold - 2
Nr. 5-8 - - - Taastrup FC - 1 - Taastrup FC - 2 - Snekkersten IF - Frederikssund FB
U-12 Drenge C (2007) - 8 Mands
Pulje 1 Nørre Alslev Boldklub - Frederikssund FB - LSF - FC Hornsherred - Melby-Liseleje IF - Taastrup FC
Finale Frederikssund FB - Melby-Liseleje IF
Bronze Nørre Alslev Boldklub - FC Hornsherred
5.-6. Plads LSF - Taastrup FC
U-13 Drenge B (2006) - 8 Mands
Pulje 1 Espergærde IF - Frederikssund FB - Himmelev-Veddelev - Snekkersten IF - Slangerup OIF - FC Hornsherred
Finale Frederikssund FB - Himmelev-Veddelev
Bronze Espergærde IF - Snekkersten IF
5.-6. Plads Slangerup OIF - FC Hornsherred
U-13 Drenge C (2006) - 8 Mands
Pulje 1 IS Skævinge - Slangerup OIF - Hillerød Fodbold - Himmelev-Veddelev BK - 1
Pulje 2 Frederikssund FB - Snekkersten IF - Himmelev-Veddelev BK - 2 - Nørre Alslev Boldklub
Nr. 1-4 Frederikssund FB - IS Skævinge - Himmelev-Veddelev BK - 1 - Himmelev-Veddelev BK - 2
Nr. 5-8 - - - Slangerup OIF - Snekkersten IF - Hillerød Fodbold - Nørre Alslev Boldklub
U-13 Piger B/C (2006/2007) - 8 Mands
Pulje 1 Frederikssund FB - FC Hornsherred - Taastrup FC - Snekkersten IF - Kirke Hyllinge - DGI
Finale Taastrup FC - Snekkersten IF
Bronze Frederikssund FB - FC Hornsherred
5.-6. Plads Kirke Hyllinge - DGI
U-14 Drenge A (2005) - 11 Mands
Pulje 1 Frederikssund FB - Hillerød Fodbold - Greve Fodbold - Farum BK
Cup 1 Frederikssund FB - Hillerød Fodbold - Greve Fodbold - Farum BK
U-14 Drenge B/C (2005) - 11 Mands
Pulje 1 Frederikssund FB - Snekkersten IF - Hillerød Fodbold - Viking Fodbold
Cup 1 Frederikssund FB - Snekkersten IF - Hillerød Fodbold - Viking Fodbold
U-15 Drenge B/C (2004) - 11 Mands
Pulje 1 FC Hornsherred - Frederikssund FB - Hillerød Fodbold - Ølstykke FC
Cup 1 FC Hornsherred - Frederikssund FB - Hillerød Fodbold - Ølstykke FC
U-15 Piger B/C (2004/2005) - 8 Mands
Pulje 1 Slangerup OIF - Helsinge SI - Frederikssund FB - Svogerslev Boldklub
Cup 1 Slangerup OIF - Helsinge SI - Frederikssund FB - Svogerslev Boldklub

Til toppen