Sekstetturnering Vinter 2019 | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Sydøstjylland sekstet vinter 2019
Turneringsansvarlige
Karen Pedersen Tlf: 24409841
Dokumenter
Invitation Holdkort

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Sekstetturnering Vinter 2019

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
02-10-18 18:30 Hvirring 1 - Hvirring 2 6 - 3
(98 - 83)
02-10-18 18:30 Aaig /Haderslev - Hvirring 3 3 - 6
(89 - 89)
02-10-18 18:30 Glud petanqueklub - Rask Mølle 1 5 - 4
(96 - 80)
09-10-18 18:30 Horsens 1 - Horsens 2 8 - 1
(106 - 70)
09-10-18 18:30 Skanderborg Petanque - R.T.I. 3 - 6
(75 - 90)
09-10-18 18:30 HI Skanderborg - Østbirk 1 - 8
(69 - 107)
16-10-18 18:30 Hvirring 1 - Hvirring 3 7 - 2
(98 - 65)
16-10-18 18:30 Rask Mølle 1 - Aaig /Haderslev 3 - 6
(79 - 95)
16-10-18 18:30 Glud petanqueklub - Hvirring 2 6 - 3
(99 - 95)
23-10-18 18:30 Horsens 1 - R.T.I. 8 - 1
(116 - 63)
23-10-18 18:30 Skanderborg Petanque - HI Skanderborg 7 - 2
(111 - 76)
23-10-18 18:30 Horsens 2 - Østbirk 4 - 5
(86 - 95)
30-10-18 18:30 Hvirring 1 - Rask Mølle 1 6 - 3
(102 - 69)
30-10-18 18:30 Aaig /Haderslev - Glud petanqueklub 3 - 6
(81 - 110)
30-10-18 18:30 Hvirring 3 - Hvirring 2 3 - 6
(85 - 106)
13-11-18 18:30 Horsens 1 - HI Skanderborg 7 - 2
(109 - 63)
13-11-18 18:30 Østbirk - Skanderborg Petanque 5 - 4
(92 - 92)
13-11-18 18:30 Horsens 2 - R.T.I. 4 - 5
(88 - 93)
20-11-18 18:30 Hvirring 1 - Glud petanqueklub 5 - 4
(98 - 89)
20-11-18 18:30 Aaig /Haderslev - Hvirring 2 4 - 5
(97 - 80)
20-11-18 18:30 Hvirring 3 - Rask Mølle 1 6 - 3
(100 - 84)
27-11-18 18:30 Horsens 1 - Østbirk 8 - 1
(114 - 57)
27-11-18 18:30 Skanderborg Petanque - Horsens 2 5 - 4
(96 - 95)
27-11-18 18:30 HI Skanderborg - R.T.I. 4 - 5
(73 - 91)
04-12-18 18:30 Hvirring 1 - Aaig /Haderslev 7 - 2
(112 - 67)
04-12-18 18:30 Hvirring 3 - Glud petanqueklub 5 - 4
(84 - 98)
04-12-18 18:30 Hvirring 2 - Rask Mølle 1 7 - 2
(107 - 70)
11-12-18 18:30 Horsens 1 - Skanderborg Petanque
11-12-18 18:30 Østbirk - R.T.I.
11-12-18 18:30 HI Skanderborg - Horsens 2
18-12-18 18:30 Hvirring 1 - R.T.I.
18-12-18 18:30 Aaig /Haderslev - Østbirk
18-12-18 18:30 Hvirring 3 - Horsens 2
08-01-19 18:30 Horsens 1 - Rask Mølle 1
08-01-19 18:30 Skanderborg Petanque - Hvirring 2
08-01-19 18:30 Glud petanqueklub - HI Skanderborg
15-01-19 18:30 Hvirring 1 - Østbirk
15-01-19 18:30 Aaig /Haderslev - Horsens 2
15-01-19 18:30 Hvirring 3 - R.T.I.
22-01-19 18:30 Horsens 1 - Hvirring 2
22-01-19 18:30 Glud petanqueklub - Skanderborg Petanque
22-01-19 18:30 HI Skanderborg - Rask Mølle 1
29-01-19 18:30 Hvirring 1 - Horsens 2
29-01-19 18:30 Aaig /Haderslev - HI Skanderborg
29-01-19 18:30 Hvirring 2 - R.T.I.
05-02-19 18:30 Glud petanqueklub - Horsens 1
05-02-19 18:30 Skanderborg Petanque - Hvirring 3
05-02-19 18:30 Østbirk - Rask Mølle 1
12-02-19 18:30 HI Skanderborg - Hvirring 1
12-02-19 18:30 Aaig /Haderslev - R.T.I.
12-02-19 18:30 Østbirk - Glud petanqueklub
19-02-19 18:30 Horsens 1 - Hvirring 3
19-02-19 18:30 Skanderborg Petanque - Rask Mølle 1
19-02-19 18:30 Horsens 2 - Hvirring 2
26-02-19 18:30 Hvirring 1 - Skanderborg Petanque
26-02-19 18:30 Østbirk - Hvirring 3
26-02-19 18:30 Glud petanqueklub - R.T.I.
05-03-19 18:30 Aaig /Haderslev - Horsens 1
05-03-19 18:30 HI Skanderborg - Hvirring 2
05-03-19 18:30 Horsens 2 - Rask Mølle 1
16-03-19 10:00 Hvirring 1 - Horsens 1
16-03-19 10:00 Aaig /Haderslev - Skanderborg Petanque
16-03-19 10:00 HI Skanderborg - Hvirring 3
16-03-19 10:00 Glud petanqueklub - Horsens 2
16-03-19 10:00 Østbirk - Hvirring 2
16-03-19 10:00 R.T.I. - Rask Mølle 1

Til toppen