U-12 Drenge C (2007) | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Junior League - INDOOR 2018/2019
Turneringsansvarlige
Jacob Levin Nielsen Tlf: 79404709 / 28865799

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


U-12 Drenge C (2007)

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
03-02-19 14:40 Frederikssund FB - Allerød FK - C 5 - 1 Ålholm IF 1
03-02-19 14:50 Kirke Værløse If - C - Ålholm IF 1 3 - 2 Ålholm IF 1
03-02-19 15:00 Frederikssund FB - Annisse IF - 2 4 - 0 Ålholm IF 1
03-02-19 15:10 Allerød FK - C - Ålholm IF 1 1 - 4 Ålholm IF 1
03-02-19 15:20 Annisse IF - 2 - Kirke Værløse If - C 0 - 3 Ålholm IF 1
03-02-19 15:40 Ålholm IF 1 - Annisse IF - 2 6 - 2 Ålholm IF 1
03-02-19 15:50 Kirke Værløse If - C - Frederikssund FB 1 - 3 Ålholm IF 1
03-02-19 16:00 Annisse IF - 2 - Allerød FK - C 0 - 6 Ålholm IF 1
03-02-19 16:10 Ålholm IF 1 - Frederikssund FB 1 - 3 Ålholm IF 1
03-02-19 16:20 Allerød FK - C - Kirke Værløse If - C 3 - 3 Ålholm IF 1
03-02-19 16:30 Ålholm IF 2 - Ejby IF 68 4 - 4 Ålholm IF 2
03-02-19 16:40 Annisse IF - 1 - Kirke Værløse If - B 2 - 4 Ålholm IF 2
03-02-19 16:50 Allerød FK - B - Ejby IF 68 3 - 1 Ålholm IF 2
03-02-19 17:00 Kirke Værløse If - B - Ålholm IF 2 0 - 3 Ålholm IF 2
03-02-19 17:10 Annisse IF - 1 - Allerød FK - B 2 - 3 Ålholm IF 2
03-02-19 17:20 Ejby IF 68 - Kirke Værløse If - B 0 - 3 Ålholm IF 2
03-02-19 17:30 Ålholm IF 2 - Annisse IF - 1 4 - 0 Ålholm IF 2
03-02-19 17:40 Kirke Værløse If - B - Allerød FK - B 2 - 3 Ålholm IF 2
03-02-19 17:50 Ejby IF 68 - Annisse IF - 1 2 - 4 Ålholm IF 2
03-02-19 18:00 Allerød FK - B - Ålholm IF 2 2 - 4 Ålholm IF 2
23-02-19 14:00 Ejby IF 68 - Ålholm IF 2 - Hal 1 0 - 3 Annisse IF - 1
23-02-19 14:10 Kirke Værløse If - B - Annisse IF - 1 - Hal 1 1 - 2 Annisse IF - 1
23-02-19 14:20 Ejby IF 68 - Allerød FK - B - Hal 1 0 - 3 Annisse IF - 1
23-02-19 14:30 Ålholm IF 2 - Kirke Værløse If - B - Hal 1 5 - 1 Annisse IF - 1
23-02-19 14:40 Allerød FK - B - Annisse IF - 1 - Hal 1 3 - 3 Annisse IF - 1
23-02-19 14:50 Kirke Værløse If - B - Ejby IF 68 - Hal 1 3 - 0 Annisse IF - 1
23-02-19 15:00 Annisse IF - 1 - Ålholm IF 2 - Hal 1 2 - 3 Annisse IF - 1
23-02-19 15:10 Allerød FK - B - Kirke Værløse If - B - Hal 1 3 - 1 Annisse IF - 1
23-02-19 15:20 Annisse IF - 1 - Ejby IF 68 - Hal 1 3 - 0 Annisse IF - 1
23-02-19 15:30 Ålholm IF 2 - Allerød FK - B - Hal 1 4 - 1 Annisse IF - 1
23-02-19 15:40 Ålholm IF 1 - Kirke Værløse If - C - Hal 1 2 - 2 Allerød FK - C
23-02-19 15:50 Annisse IF - 2 - Frederikssund FB - Hal 1 1 - 5 Allerød FK - C
23-02-19 16:00 Ålholm IF 1 - Allerød FK - C - Hal 1 3 - 0 Allerød FK - C
23-02-19 16:10 Kirke Værløse If - C - Annisse IF - 2 - Hal 1 1 - 3 Allerød FK - C
23-02-19 16:20 Allerød FK - C - Frederikssund FB - Hal 1 0 - 2 Allerød FK - C
23-02-19 16:30 Annisse IF - 2 - Ålholm IF 1 - Hal 1 1 - 3 Allerød FK - C
23-02-19 16:40 Frederikssund FB - Kirke Værløse If - C - Hal 1 3 - 3 Allerød FK - C
23-02-19 16:50 Allerød FK - C - Annisse IF - 2 - Hal 1 1 - 3 Allerød FK - C
23-02-19 17:00 Frederikssund FB - Ålholm IF 1 - Hal 1 1 - 1 Allerød FK - C
23-02-19 17:10 Kirke Værløse If - C - Allerød FK - C - Hal 1 5 - 0 Allerød FK - C

Til toppen