KM Sports Cup - Champions League

Stævne

Stævne: KM Sports Cup - Champions League
Stævneansvarlige
Jacob Levin Nielsen Tlf: 79404709 / 28865799

Række / Puljeoversigt

U-6 Mix (2013) - ½ Bane
Pulje 1 FC Barcelona (Annisse IF) - Paris SG (Melby-Liseleje IF) - Liverpool (Hundested IK 1) - Real Madrid (Hundested IK 2) - FC Juventus (BSV af 2016) - Bayern München (St. Lyngby IF)
Finale FC Barcelona (Annisse IF) - Bayern München (St. Lyngby IF)
Bronze Real Madrid (Hundested IK 2) - FC Juventus (BSV af 2016)
U-7 Drenge (2012) - ½ Bane
Pulje 1 Manchester United (Frederiksværk FK - 1) - FC Barcelona (Frederikssund FB - 1) - Manchester City (Frederikssund FB - 3) - FC Bayern München (Alsønderup S, G & I)
Pulje 2 FC Juventus (Frederiksværk FK - 2) - Paris SG (Frederikssund FB - 2) - Real Madrid (Hundested IK ) - Liverpool (HUI)
A Manchester United (Frederiksværk FK - 1) - FC Juventus (Frederiksværk FK - 2) - FC Barcelona (Frederikssund FB - 1) - Liverpool (HUI)
B Paris SG (Frederikssund FB - 2) - Manchester City (Frederikssund FB - 3) - Real Madrid (Hundested IK ) - FC Bayern München (Alsønderup S, G & I)
U-8 Drenge (2011) - ½ Bane
Pulje 1 Atl. Madrid (Frederiksværk FK - 1) - Real Madrid (Frederiksværk FK - 3) - Manchester United (Ålholm IF - 2) - FC Juventus (Ålholm IF - 3) - Manchester City (Hundested IK ) - Ajax Amsterdam (HUI - 2)
Pulje 2 Dortmund (Frederiksværk FK - 2) - FC Barcelona (Ålholm IF - 1) - Liverpool (Dalby IF) - Bayern München (Skjold Birkerød) - Tottenham (Bramsnæs) - Paris SG (HUI - 1)
Finale Real Madrid (Frederiksværk FK - 3) - Bayern München (Skjold Birkerød)
Bronze Manchester United (Ålholm IF - 2) - Tottenham (Bramsnæs)
U-9 Drenge (2010)
Bayern München (HUI - 2)
Pulje 1 Liverpool (Nørrebro United) - Real Madrid (RB 06 ) - FC Barcelona (SOIF - 1) - Tottenham (Helsinge SI) - Atl. Madrid (Skjold Birkerød)
Pulje 2 FC Juventus (HUI - 1) - Manchester United (Frederiksværk FK - 1) - Manchester City (SOIF - 2) - Dortmund (Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold) - Paris SG (Virum-Sorgenfri)
Finale FC Juventus (HUI - 1) - Tottenham (Helsinge SI)
Bronze Liverpool (Nørrebro United) - Manchester City (SOIF - 2)
U-9 Piger (2010/2011)
Pulje 1 FC Barcelona (Frederiksværk FK - 1) - Paris SG (Frederiksværk FK - 2) - FC Juventus (FC Lejre ) - Manchester United (LSF) - Liverpool (Brøndby IF - 1) - Real Madris (Brøndby IF - 2)
Finale Manchester United (LSF) - Liverpool (Brøndby IF - 1)
Bronze FC Juventus (FC Lejre ) - Real Madris (Brøndby IF - 2)
U-10 Drenge (2009)
Pulje 1 FC Barcelona (Frederiksværk FK - 1) - Liverpool (Frederiksværk FK - 3) - FC Juventus (Hundested IK 2) - Bayern München (KBK Hillerød - 1)
Pulje 2 Paris SG (Frederiksværk FK - 2) - Real Madrid (Hundested IK 1) - Manchester City (Melby-Liseleje IF ) - Manchester United (KBK Hillerød - 2)
Finale Liverpool (Frederiksværk FK - 3) - Manchester United (KBK Hillerød - 2)
Bronze Manchester City (Melby-Liseleje IF ) - Bayern München (KBK Hillerød - 1)
5-6. Plads Paris SG (Frederiksværk FK - 2) - FC Juventus (Hundested IK 2)
7-8. Plads FC Barcelona (Frederiksværk FK - 1) - Real Madrid (Hundested IK 1)
U-11 Drenge (2008)
Pulje 1 Bayern München (Frederiksværk FK - 1) - FC Barcelona (Melby-Liseleje IF 1) - FC Juventus (Frederiksværk FK - 3) - Atl Madrid (FIF Hillerød - 1) - Værløse BK
Pulje 2 Manchester United (Frederiksværk FK - 2) - Liverpool (Lynge-Uggeløse ) - Paris SG (Melby-Liseleje IF 2) - Real Madrid (KBK Hillerød ) - Dortmund (FIF Hillerød - 2)
Finale Paris SG (Melby-Liseleje IF 2) - Værløse BK
Bronze Manchester United (Frederiksværk FK - 2) - Atl Madrid (FIF Hillerød - 1)
U-11 Piger (2008/2009)
Pulje 1 Frederiksværk FK - 1 - Frederiksværk FK - 2 - Frederiksværk FK - 3 - Frederiksværk FK - 4
U-12 Drenge (2007)
Skibby IK
Pulje 1 FC Barcelona (Lundtofte BK - 1) - Paris SG (Lundtofte BK - 2) - Liverpool (Frederiksværk FK - 1) - FC Juventus (KBK Hillerød ) - Bayern München (HGI Hillerød) - Real Madrid (GVI)
Finale Bayern München (HGI Hillerød) - Real Madrid (GVI)
Bronze Liverpool (Frederiksværk FK - 1) - FC Juventus (KBK Hillerød )
U-13 Drenge (2006)
Manchester City (Melby-Liseleje IF 2)
Pulje 1 FC Barcelona (Frederikssund FB - 1) - Liverpool (Frederiksværk FK - 1) - FC Juventus (Frederiksværk FK - 3) - Atl. Madrid (Holbæk B&I - 1) - Manchester City (Holbæk B&I - 3)
Pulje 2 Paris SG (IS Skævinge) - Manchester United (Frederikssund FB - 2) - Real Madrid (Frederiksværk FK - 2) - Dortmund (Holbæk B&I - 2) - Bayern München (Melby-Liseleje IF 1)
Finale Paris SG (IS Skævinge) - Atl. Madrid (Holbæk B&I - 1)
Bronze FC Barcelona (Frederikssund FB - 1) - Real Madrid (Frederiksværk FK - 2)

Til toppen