Mix B | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland Badminton 2018-19
Turneringsansvarlige
Johannes Pedersen Tlf: 23747817
Finn Fejrskov Tlf: 30364941

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Mix B

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
22-11-18 09:00 Roskilde 4 - Sydstevns 2 1 - 3
(125 - 158)
22-11-18 09:00 Tune 3 - Viby 2 3 - 1
(186 - 149)
22-11-18 09:00 Glostrup 2 - Greve 3 4 - 0
(169 - 108)
22-11-18 09:00 Greve 2 - Hvalsø 1 1 - 3
(147 - 161)
22-11-18 09:00 Svinninge - Såby 2 3 - 1
(143 - 103)
22-11-18 09:00 Tåstrup 2 - Viby 3 1 - 3
(145 - 179)
22-11-18 10:30 Viby 3 - Såby 2 4 - 0
(170 - 105)
22-11-18 10:30 Tåstrup 2 - Svinninge 1 - 3
(133 - 143)
22-11-18 10:30 Hvalsø 1 - Osted 2 - 2
(128 - 138)
22-11-18 10:30 Greve 3 - Karlslunde 2 0 - 4
(136 - 180)
22-11-18 10:30 Viby 2 - Sydstevns 2 1 - 3
(128 - 155)
22-11-18 10:30 Tune 3 - Roskilde 4 2 - 2
(142 - 156)
22-11-18 12:00 Karlslunde 2 - Glostrup 2 3 - 1
(194 - 147)
22-11-18 12:00 Osted - Greve 2 3 - 1
(175 - 149)
17-01-19 10:15 Tune 3 - Sydstevns 2 1 - 3
(132 - 158)
17-01-19 11:00 Tåstrup 2 - Såby 2 4 - 0
(165 - 126)
17-01-19 12:00 Såby 2 - Osted 0 - 4
(89 - 152)
17-01-19 12:00 Svinninge - Hvalsø 1 3 - 1
(155 - 134)
17-01-19 12:00 Viby 3 - Greve 2 3 - 1
(143 - 100)
17-01-19 12:00 Sydstevns 2 - Karlslunde 2 3 - 1
(139 - 101)
17-01-19 12:00 Roskilde 4 - Greve 3 2 - 2
(159 - 151)
17-01-19 12:00 Viby 2 - Glostrup 2 0 - 4
(144 - 186)
17-01-19 13:30 Glostrup 2 - Roskilde 4 4 - 0
(170 - 114)
17-01-19 13:30 Greve 3 - Viby 2 2 - 2
(146 - 145)
17-01-19 13:30 Karlslunde 2 - Tune 3 2 - 2
(129 - 146)
17-01-19 13:30 Greve 2 - Svinninge 0 - 4
(134 - 185)
17-01-19 13:30 Hvalsø 1 - Viby 3 1 - 3
(152 - 175)
17-01-19 13:30 Osted - Tåstrup 2 2 - 2
(153 - 128)
28-02-19 09:00 Osted - Viby 3 1 - 3
(121 - 141)
28-02-19 09:00 Hvalsø 1 - Såby 2 1 - 3
(180 - 199)
28-02-19 09:00 Tåstrup 2 - Greve 2 2 - 2
(128 - 133)
28-02-19 09:00 Karlslunde 2 - Viby 2 3 - 1
(179 - 162)
28-02-19 09:00 Greve 3 - Tune 3 1 - 3
(108 - 148)
28-02-19 09:00 Sydstevns 2 - Glostrup 2 2 - 2
(134 - 140)
28-02-19 10:30 Greve 3 - Sydstevns 2 1 - 3
(95 - 163)
28-02-19 10:30 Tune 3 - Glostrup 2 3 - 1
(160 - 164)
28-02-19 10:30 Viby 2 - Roskilde 4 0 - 4
(161 - 194)
28-02-19 10:30 Hvalsø 1 - Tåstrup 2 4 - 0
(180 - 147)
28-02-19 10:30 Såby 2 - Greve 2 2 - 2
(136 - 132)
28-02-19 10:30 Svinninge - Osted 3 - 1
(138 - 109)
28-02-19 12:00 Viby 3 - Svinninge 2 - 2
(161 - 169)
28-02-19 12:00 Roskilde 4 - Karlslunde 2 2 - 2
(158 - 176)

Til toppen