Borbjerg Sparkasse Cup 2019

Stævne

Stævne: Borbjerg Sparkasse Cup 2019
Stævneansvarlige
Der er ikke registreret nogen turneringsansvarlige

Række / Puljeoversigt

U6/U7 mix
Pulje 1 Bremdal IK - LGF U8 Piger - Spar’s piger - Borbjerg GU - Team C.D Auto - Mejrup U8 piger - FC Fri U8 piger
Slutspil LGF U8 Piger - Spar’s piger - Team C.D Auto - FC Fri U8 piger
U8 drenge
Pulje 1 Mejrup 1 - Borbjerg/Skave - Team Tang Biler - RHU
Pulje 2 Ulfborg - FC Balle - Mejrup 2 - Holstebro B
B slutspil FC Balle - Team Tang Biler - RHU - Mejrup 2
C slutspil Mejrup 1 - Ulfborg - Borbjerg/Skave - Holstebro B
U9 drenge
Pulje 1 FC Tim-Hee 1 - Borbjerg - Gødvad IF - Struer Boldklub 2
Pulje 2 Struer Boldklub 1 - Rindum SU - Drengene fra Nykøbing Mors - FC Tim-Hee 2
B slutspil Rindum SU - Drengene fra Nykøbing Mors - Borbjerg - Gødvad IF
C slutspil Struer Boldklub 1 - FC Tim-Hee 1 - Struer Boldklub 2 - FC Tim-Hee 2
U10 drenge
Pulje 1 Holstebro boldklub 1 - SMIF 1 - Borbjerg U9 - Skive IK Resen 2 - Ulfborg IF
Pulje 2 Sevel/Mogenstrup IF 2 - SSIF - Bremdal IK - Skive IK Resen 3 - Holstebro boldklub 2
Pulje 3 Ringkøbing IF - Skive IK Resen 1 - Struer B - Holstebro boldklub 3 - Dreamteam
B mellemrunde 1 Holstebro boldklub 1 - Holstebro boldklub 2
B mellemrunde 2 Dreamteam - SSIF
B mellemrunde 3 Skive IK Resen 1 - Ulfborg IF
C mellemrunde 1 Borbjerg U9 - Skive IK Resen 3
C mellemrunde 2 Holstebro boldklub 3 - Bremdal IK
C mellemrunde 3 Ringkøbing IF - Skive IK Resen 2
B finalerunde Holstebro boldklub 1 - SSIF - Ulfborg IF
C finalerunde Ringkøbing IF - Holstebro boldklub 3 - Borbjerg U9
U11 drenge
Pulje 1 Borbjerg U9 - Team Salling Junior - Linde/Hjerm 1 - Løgstrup 2
Pulje 2 SHN/Ulfborg - FC Tim-Hee - Team X Pro - Linde/Hjerm 2
Pulje 3 Team Xc - Spar’s drenge - Brande drengene - Løgstrup 1
B mellemrunde 1 FC Tim-Hee - Løgstrup 2
B mellemrunde 2 Team X Pro - Brande drengene
B mellemrunde 3 Borbjerg U9 - Løgstrup 1
C mellemrunde 1 SHN/Ulfborg - Team Salling Junior
C mellemrunde 2 Team Xc - Linde/Hjerm 2
C mellemrunde 3 Linde/Hjerm 1 - Spar’s drenge
B finalerunde Team X Pro - Løgstrup 1 - Løgstrup 2
C finalerunde SHN/Ulfborg - Team Xc - Spar’s drenge
U12 drenge
Pulje 1 ØSB - Team XC - Harboøre-Thyborøn IF - Hvidbjerg bank - Team X - Team X pro
B finalerunde ØSB - Hvidbjerg bank - Team X
C finalerunde Team XC - Harboøre-Thyborøn IF - Team X pro
U13 drenge
Pulje 1 Mejrup GU 1 - Spar Borbjerg - Måbjerg drengene - Ulfboys - Team Struer Drengene
Pulje 2 Team Salling Group - Borbjerg Tøzer - Team X - Mejdal/Halgård - Mejrup GU 2
B slutspil Team Salling Group - Mejrup GU 1 - Team Struer Drengene - Team X
C slutspil Spar Borbjerg - Måbjerg drengene - Mejdal/Halgård - Mejrup GU 2
U14 drenge
Pulje 1 Borbjerg Tøzer - Anker bjerre - RSU-Ringkøbing - Borbjerg - Borbjerg Pensionist Forening
Slutspil Borbjerg Tøzer - Anker bjerre - RSU-Ringkøbing - Borbjerg

Til toppen