Række C | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Storkøbenhavn Petanque 6-mands turnering 2019
Turneringsansvarlige
Susanne Ryberg Tlf:
Jacob Levin Nielsen Tlf: 79404709 / 28865799
Dokumenter
Reglement Holdkort

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Række C

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
09-04-19 18:00 Grantoftens PK 3 - P-96 5 14 - 2
(134 - 84)
09-04-19 18:00 Søborg PK 3 - Rødovre 4 9 - 7
(118 - 104)
09-04-19 18:30 Gentofte Petanque Club 2 - FIF Petanque 3 13 - 3
(139 - 85)
11-04-19 18:00 Glostrup 1 - Herlev PC 5 - 11
(111 - 115)
23-04-19 18:00 Ledøje PC 3 - P-96 4 11 - 5
(129 - 101)
25-04-19 18:00 Grantoften 2 - P-96 3 7 - 9
(113 - 94)
25-04-19 18:00 Rødovre PK 5 - Ledøje PC 4 14 - 2
(137 - 61)
30-04-19 18:00 Søborg PK 2 - Jonstrup PK 2 14 - 2
(129 - 75)
02-05-19 18:00 Herlev PC - Gentofte Petanque Club 2 8 - 8
(108 - 113)
02-05-19 18:00 FIF Petanque 3 - Glostrup 1 9 - 7
(110 - 94)
02-05-19 18:00 P-96 5 - Søborg PK 3 0 - 16
(97 - 143)
08-05-19 18:00 Rødovre 4 - Grantoftens PK 3 10 - 6
(115 - 88)
13-05-19 18:00 P-96 3 - Rødovre PK 5 9 - 7
(112 - 104)
14-05-19 18:00 Ledøje PC 4 - Grantoften 2 10 - 6
(114 - 95)
14-05-19 18:00 Jonstrup PK 2 - Ledøje PC 3 8 - 8
(100 - 122)
14-05-19 18:30 Gentofte Petanque Club 2 - Glostrup 1 12 - 4
(116 - 88)
15-05-19 18:00 P-96 4 - Søborg PK 2 14 - 2
(130 - 89)
16-05-19 18:00 Herlev PC - FIF Petanque 3 10 - 6
(118 - 85)
03-06-19 18:00 P-96 3 - Ledøje PC 4 11 - 5
(126 - 111)
04-06-19 18:00 Søborg PK 3 - Grantoftens PK 3 14 - 2
(135 - 75)
05-06-19 18:00 P-96 4 - Jonstrup PK 2 9 - 7
(114 - 105)
05-06-19 18:00 Søborg PK 2 - Ledøje PC 3 4 - 12
(94 - 130)
06-06-19 18:00 Herlev PC - Glostrup 1 7 - 9
(104 - 106)
06-06-19 18:00 Rødovre PK 5 - Grantoften 2 13 - 3
(134 - 71)
13-06-19 18:00 P-96 5 - Grantoftens PK 3 10 - 6
(123 - 89)
13-06-19 18:00 Rødovre 4 - Søborg PK 3 7 - 9
(103 - 121)
17-06-19 18:00 P-96 3 - Grantoften 2 13 - 3
(129 - 93)
19-06-19 18:00 P-96 4 - Ledøje PC 3 9 - 7
(107 - 114)
19-06-19 18:00 Jonstrup PK 2 - Søborg PK 2 12 - 4
(129 - 106)
20-06-19 18:00 Ledøje PC 4 - Rødovre PK 5 10 - 6
(109 - 103)
20-06-19 18:00 P-96 5 - Rødovre 4 1 - 15
(80 - 138)
06-08-19 18:00 Grantoftens PK 3 - Rødovre 4 10 - 6
(119 - 93)
13-08-19 18:00 Grantoftens PK 3 - Søborg PK 3 6 - 10
(106 - 113)
13-08-19 18:00 Ledøje PC 3 - Søborg PK 2 11 - 5
(125 - 102)
15-08-19 18:00 Rødovre 4 - P-96 5 9 - 7
(121 - 102)
15-08-19 18:00 Glostrup 1 - FIF Petanque 3 9 - 7
(127 - 112)
20-08-19 18:00 Ledøje PC 3 - Jonstrup PK 2 15 - 1
(134 - 75)
21-08-19 18:00 Søborg PK 2 - P-96 4 12 - 4
(137 - 86)
22-08-19 18:00 Rødovre PK 5 - P-96 3 13 - 3
(126 - 84)
22-08-19 18:00 Grantoften 2 - Ledøje PC 4 8 - 8
(110 - 116)
22-08-19 18:00 FIF Petanque 3 - Gentofte Petanque Club 2 9 - 7
(125 - 102)
27-08-19 18:00 Søborg PK 3 - P-96 5 11 - 5
(129 - 99)
27-08-19 18:00 Ledøje PC 4 - P-96 3 13 - 3
(128 - 98)
27-08-19 18:30 Gentofte Petanque Club 2 - Herlev PC 5 - 11
(102 - 107)
28-08-19 18:00 Jonstrup PK 2 - P-96 4 5 - 11
(94 - 127)
29-08-19 18:00 Grantoften 2 - Rødovre PK 5 4 - 12
(95 - 129)
29-08-19 18:00 FIF Petanque 3 - Herlev PC 7 - 9
(120 - 106)
29-08-19 18:00 Glostrup 1 - Gentofte Petanque Club 2 13 - 3
(132 - 90)

Til toppen