Tirsdagsturnering 2019 | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Fyn Petanque 2019
Turneringsansvarlige
Preben Hybel Tlf: 23318301 / 23318301
Dokumenter
Invitation Holdkort

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Tirsdagsturnering 2019

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
07-05-19 18:30 Assens PK 1 - Klikenpetanque 5 - 1
(76 - 45)
07-05-19 18:30 Vestfyns Petanque klub - Bellinge IF 1 6 - 0
(78 - 28)
07-05-19 18:30 Bellinge IF 2 - Assens PK 2 2 - 4
(54 - 72)
07-05-19 18:30 Klikenpetanque2 - Allesø 2 4 - 2
(63 - 40)
07-05-19 18:30 FC Kliken 3 - Ullerslev PK 1 5 - 1
(76 - 50)
07-05-19 18:30 Midtfyns PK 1 - Bellinge IF 3 5 - 1
(77 - 49)
07-05-19 18:30 Faldsled-Sv. 1 - Allesø 3 3 - 3
(70 - 67)
07-05-19 18:30 Ullerslev PK 2 - Bellinge IF 4 4 - 2
(69 - 61)
07-05-19 18:30 Nordenhuse PK - Allesø 4 3 - 3
(62 - 55)
07-05-19 18:30 Ullerslev PK 3 - AB Petanque 2 - 4
(67 - 67)
07-05-19 18:30 Faldsled-Sv.2 - R/K petanque 2 - 4
(60 - 61)
07-05-19 18:30 Korinth If - OPK - Patrick 3 - 3
(70 - 60)
07-05-19 18:30 Bellinge IF 5 - Ubberud IF 5 - 1
(70 - 46)
07-05-19 18:30 Assens PK 3 - Ebberup 1 4 - 2
(70 - 46)
14-05-19 18:30 Allesø 1 - Assens PK 1 0 - 6
(47 - 78)
14-05-19 18:30 Klikenpetanque - Vestfyns Petanque klub 1 - 5
(47 - 68)
21-05-19 18:30 Bellinge IF 1 - Allesø 1 4 - 2
(62 - 47)
21-05-19 18:30 Assens PK 1 - Vestfyns Petanque klub 5 - 1
(74 - 49)
21-05-19 18:30 Ullerslev PK 1 - Midtfyns PK 1 3 - 3
(61 - 69)
21-05-19 18:30 Bellinge IF 3 - FC Kliken 3 1 - 5
(51 - 70)
21-05-19 18:30 Assens PK 2 - Klikenpetanque2 1 - 5
(39 - 73)
21-05-19 18:30 Allesø 2 - Bellinge IF 2 5 - 1
(70 - 38)
21-05-19 18:30 Ubberud IF - Assens PK 3 1 - 5
(42 - 72)
21-05-19 18:30 Ebberup 1 - Bellinge IF 5 4 - 2
(64 - 59)
21-05-19 18:30 R/K petanque - Korinth If 3 - 3
(61 - 58)
21-05-19 18:30 OPK - Patrick - Faldsled-Sv.2 4 - 2
(69 - 45)
21-05-19 18:30 Allesø 4 - Ullerslev PK 3 3 - 3
(64 - 62)
21-05-19 18:30 AB Petanque - Nordenhuse PK - Hallen 4 - 2
(67 - 53)
21-05-19 18:30 Allesø 3 - Ullerslev PK 2 5 - 1
(76 - 53)
21-05-19 18:30 Bellinge IF 4 - Faldsled-Sv. 1 2 - 4
(52 - 67)
28-05-19 18:30 Allesø 1 - Klikenpetanque 4 - 2
(59 - 34)
28-05-19 18:30 Bellinge IF 1 - Assens PK 1 1 - 5
(36 - 77)
04-06-19 18:30 Vestfyns Petanque klub - Allesø 1 5 - 1
(71 - 40)
04-06-19 18:30 Klikenpetanque - Bellinge IF 1 6 - 0
(78 - 38)
04-06-19 18:30 Assens PK 2 - Allesø 2 4 - 2
(59 - 56)
04-06-19 18:30 Klikenpetanque2 - Bellinge IF 2 6 - 0
(78 - 19)
04-06-19 18:30 Ullerslev PK 1 - Bellinge IF 3 5 - 1
(69 - 60)
04-06-19 18:30 Midtfyns PK 1 - FC Kliken 3 1 - 5
(36 - 69)
04-06-19 18:30 Allesø 3 - Bellinge IF 4 5 - 1
(77 - 38)
04-06-19 18:30 Ullerslev PK 2 - Faldsled-Sv. 1 4 - 2
(58 - 56)
04-06-19 18:30 Allesø 4 - AB Petanque 2 - 4
(60 - 61)
04-06-19 18:30 Ullerslev PK 3 - Nordenhuse PK 3 - 3
(57 - 69)
04-06-19 18:30 R/K petanque - OPK - Patrick 2 - 4
(49 - 64)
04-06-19 18:30 Korinth If - Faldsled-Sv.2 2 - 4
(43 - 63)
04-06-19 18:30 Ubberud IF - Ebberup 1 2 - 4
(67 - 63)
11-06-19 18:30 Assens PK 3 - Bellinge IF 5 6 - 0
(78 - 40)
11-06-19 18:30 Klikenpetanque - Assens PK 1 1 - 5
(61 - 69)
11-06-19 18:30 Bellinge IF 1 - Vestfyns Petanque klub 2 - 4
(46 - 66)
18-06-19 18:30 Assens PK 1 - Allesø 1 4 - 2
(72 - 51)
18-06-19 18:30 Vestfyns Petanque klub - Klikenpetanque 6 - 0
(78 - 26)
18-06-19 18:30 Ullerslev PK 1 - FC Kliken 3 4 - 2
(65 - 66)
18-06-19 18:30 Bellinge IF 3 - Midtfyns PK 1 4 - 2
(68 - 57)
18-06-19 18:30 Assens PK 2 - Bellinge IF 2 4 - 2
(74 - 44)
18-06-19 18:30 Allesø 2 - Klikenpetanque2 0 - 6
(24 - 78)
18-06-19 18:30 Ubberud IF - Bellinge IF 5 0 - 6
(44 - 78)
18-06-19 18:30 Ebberup 1 - Assens PK 3 3 - 3
(69 - 72)
18-06-19 18:30 R/K petanque - Faldsled-Sv.2 4 - 2
(67 - 45)
18-06-19 18:30 OPK - Patrick - Korinth If 5 - 1
(73 - 58)
18-06-19 18:30 Allesø 4 - Nordenhuse PK 4 - 2
(66 - 57)
18-06-19 18:30 AB Petanque - Ullerslev PK 3 - Hallen 5 - 1
(69 - 39)
18-06-19 18:30 Allesø 3 - Faldsled-Sv. 1 1 - 5
(46 - 73)
18-06-19 18:30 Bellinge IF 4 - Ullerslev PK 2 4 - 2
(73 - 48)
06-08-19 18:30 Ullerslev PK 2 - Allesø 3
06-08-19 18:30 Faldsled-Sv. 1 - Bellinge IF 4
06-08-19 18:30 Ullerslev PK 3 - Allesø 4
06-08-19 18:30 Nordenhuse PK - AB Petanque
06-08-19 18:30 Korinth If - R/K petanque
06-08-19 18:30 Faldsled-Sv.2 - OPK - Patrick
06-08-19 18:30 Assens PK 3 - Ubberud IF
06-08-19 18:30 Bellinge IF 5 - Ebberup 1
06-08-19 18:30 Klikenpetanque2 - Assens PK 2
06-08-19 18:30 Bellinge IF 2 - Allesø 2
06-08-19 18:30 Midtfyns PK 1 - Ullerslev PK 1
06-08-19 18:30 FC Kliken 3 - Bellinge IF 3
06-08-19 18:30 Allesø 1 - Bellinge IF 1
06-08-19 18:30 Vestfyns Petanque klub - Assens PK 1
13-08-19 18:30 Klikenpetanque - Allesø 1
13-08-19 18:30 Assens PK 1 - Bellinge IF 1
20-08-19 18:30 Allesø 1 - Vestfyns Petanque klub
20-08-19 18:30 Bellinge IF 1 - Klikenpetanque
20-08-19 18:30 Bellinge IF 3 - Ullerslev PK 1
20-08-19 18:30 FC Kliken 3 - Midtfyns PK 1
20-08-19 18:30 Allesø 2 - Assens PK 2
20-08-19 18:30 Bellinge IF 2 - Klikenpetanque2
20-08-19 18:30 Ebberup 1 - Ubberud IF
20-08-19 18:30 Bellinge IF 5 - Assens PK 3
20-08-19 18:30 OPK - Patrick - R/K petanque
20-08-19 18:30 Faldsled-Sv.2 - Korinth If
20-08-19 18:30 AB Petanque - Allesø 4 - Hallen
20-08-19 18:30 Nordenhuse PK - Ullerslev PK 3
20-08-19 18:30 Bellinge IF 4 - Allesø 3
20-08-19 18:30 Faldsled-Sv. 1 - Ullerslev PK 2

Til toppen