Old Boys | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Vestjylland Fodbold 11 mands 2019
Turneringsansvarlige
Jacob Kjær Olesen Tlf: 79404276 / 92435639

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Old Boys

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
22-04-19 19:00 Rindum SU - BK Klitten 3 - 3
24-04-19 19:00 Mejdal-Halgård - Nr. Felding SOB 5 - 1
24-04-19 19:00 Vinding/Vind Old - Bøvling UF 1 - 4
24-04-19 19:00 Naur-Sir-Krunderup - Lidenlund B 3 - 2
24-04-19 19:15 Måbjerg IF - Mejrup GU
25-04-19 19:00 RLK SOB - Linde B 9 - 0
25-04-19 19:00 Nr. Felding OB - Hjerm Fif 1 - 4
29-04-19 19:00 Nr. Felding SOB - Vinding/Vind Old 2 - 4
29-04-19 19:00 HB Old Boys 1 - Hjerm Fif 7 - 4
29-04-19 19:00 Mejrup GU - Nr. Felding OB 6 - 1
01-05-19 19:00 Lidenlund B - Bøvling UF 3 - 0
01-05-19 19:00 Vemb fs - RLK SOB 2 - 0
01-05-19 19:00 Linde B - Mejdal-Halgård 0 - 8
01-05-19 19:00 Rindum SU - Ørnhøj/Abildå BK 0 - 0
06-05-19 19:00 Hjerm Fif - Mejrup GU 2 - 5
08-05-19 19:00 Bøvling UF - Linde B 15 - 0
08-05-19 19:00 Vemb fs - Nr. Felding SOB 2 - 3
08-05-19 19:00 BK Klitten - Ørnhøj/Abildå BK 3 - 0
08-05-19 19:00 Vinding/Vind Old - Lidenlund B 2 - 3
08-05-19 19:15 Måbjerg IF - HB Old Boys 1 2 - 4
09-05-19 19:00 RLK SOB - Naur-Sir-Krunderup 2 - 1
13-05-19 19:00 BK Klitten - Rindum SU 6 - 0
13-05-19 19:00 Mejrup GU - HB Old Boys 1 3 - 5
13-05-19 19:00 Nr. Felding SOB - RLK SOB 4 - 0
15-05-19 19:00 Vemb fs - Linde B 5 - 0
15-05-19 19:00 Naur-Sir-Krunderup - Vinding/Vind Old 3 - 1
16-05-19 19:00 Lidenlund B - Mejdal-Halgård 0 - 5
16-05-19 19:00 Nr. Felding OB - Måbjerg IF 0 - 3
20-05-19 19:00 Hjerm Fif - Måbjerg IF 0 - 3
20-05-19 19:00 HB Old Boys 1 - Nr. Felding OB 3 - 0
22-05-19 19:00 Ørnhøj/Abildå BK - Rindum SU 2 - 3
22-05-19 19:00 Mejdal-Halgård - Vinding/Vind Old 6 - 1
22-05-19 19:00 Bøvling UF - Vemb fs 0 - 3
22-05-19 19:00 Linde B - Naur-Sir-Krunderup 0 - 8
23-05-19 19:00 RLK SOB - Lidenlund B 2 - 2
27-05-19 19:00 Nr. Felding SOB - Lidenlund B 2 - 4
27-05-19 19:00 Hjerm Fif - Nr. Felding OB 0 - 3
27-05-19 19:00 Mejrup GU - Måbjerg IF 2 - 3
29-05-19 19:00 Ørnhøj/Abildå BK - BK Klitten 0 - 3
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
29-05-19 19:00 Naur-Sir-Krunderup - Bøvling UF 3 - 0
29-05-19 19:00 Vemb fs - Mejdal-Halgård 2 - 3
29-05-19 19:00 Vinding/Vind Old - Linde B 3 - 2
31-05-19 19:00 Hjerm Fif - HB Old Boys 1 3 - 0
03-06-19 19:00 Rindum SU - BK Klitten
03-06-19 19:00 Nr. Felding SOB - Naur-Sir-Krunderup 1 - 2
05-06-19 19:00 Lidenlund B - Vemb fs 4 - 2
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
05-06-19 19:00 Mejdal-Halgård - Bøvling UF 3 - 0
05-06-19 19:00 Vinding/Vind Old - RLK SOB 2 - 3
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
06-06-19 19:00 Nr. Felding OB - Mejrup GU 0 - 3
10-06-19 19:00 HB Old Boys 1 - Måbjerg IF 1 - 4
10-06-19 19:00 Mejrup GU - Hjerm Fif 2 - 1
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
12-06-19 19:00 Ørnhøj/Abildå BK - Rindum SU 0 - 3
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
12-06-19 19:00 Bøvling UF - RLK SOB 0 - 3
12-06-19 19:00 Linde B - Nr. Felding SOB 1 - 3
12-06-19 19:00 Vinding/Vind Old - Vemb fs 0 - 2
12-06-19 19:00 Mejdal-Halgård - Naur-Sir-Krunderup 4 - 1
17-06-19 19:00 Lidenlund B - Linde B 6 - 1
17-06-19 19:00 BK Klitten - Ørnhøj/Abildå BK
17-06-19 19:00 HB Old Boys 1 - Mejrup GU 4 - 3
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
19-06-19 19:00 Bøvling UF - Nr. Felding SOB 0 - 3
19-06-19 19:15 Måbjerg IF - Nr. Felding OB
20-06-19 19:00 RLK SOB - Mejdal-Halgård
21-06-19 19:00 Vemb fs - Naur-Sir-Krunderup
26-06-19 19:15 Måbjerg IF - Hjerm Fif
27-06-19 19:00 Nr. Felding OB - HB Old Boys 1

Til toppen