Dame Senior | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Vestjylland Fodbold 7 mands damer 2019
Turneringsansvarlige
Jacob Kjær Olesen Tlf: 79404276 / 92435639

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Dame Senior

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
23-04-19 19:00 Faster B&G - Borris IF 3 - 2
23-04-19 19:00 Mejrup GU - Lemvig GF 0 - 1
24-04-19 18:30 Skjern GF - Hover UIF 3 - 0
24-04-19 19:00 Thyholm IF - Borbjerg GU 1 2 - 8
24-04-19 19:00 Spjald IF - Ringkøbing IF 6 - 1
24-04-19 19:00 Aadum I&U - Tarm IF 1 - 0
24-04-19 19:00 Vinding UIF - Borbjerg GU 2 1 - 1
24-04-19 19:00 Vinderup IK - Nr. Felding GIF 3 - 1
24-04-19 19:00 Fabjerg KFUM - Tvis 6 - 2
25-04-19 19:15 Ryde-Handbjerg UF - Måbjerg IF 1 - 3
29-04-19 18:30 Nr. Felding GIF - Vinding UIF 5 - 2
29-04-19 18:45 Tarm IF - Skjern GF 1 - 6
29-04-19 19:00 Borris IF - Spjald IF 5 - 6
29-04-19 19:00 Thyholm IF - Ryde-Handbjerg UF 1 - 9
29-04-19 19:00 Måbjerg IF - Mejrup GU 4 - 3
29-04-19 19:00 Borbjerg GU 2 - Fabjerg KFUM 5 - 0
30-04-19 19:00 Tvis - Vinderup IK 0 - 9
30-04-19 19:00 Lemvig GF - Borbjerg GU 1 6 - 5
01-05-19 19:00 Hover UIF - Faster B&G 3 - 0
01-05-19 19:00 Ringkøbing IF - Aadum I&U 0 - 0
06-05-19 19:00 Thyholm IF - Lemvig GF 0 - 9
06-05-19 19:00 Borbjerg GU 2 - Nr. Felding GIF 2 - 1
07-05-19 19:00 Faster B&G - Spjald IF 0 - 9
08-05-19 18:30 Skjern GF - Ringkøbing IF 0 - 3
08-05-19 19:00 Hover UIF - Tarm IF 1 - 1
08-05-19 19:00 Aadum I&U - Borris IF 8 - 1
08-05-19 19:00 Borbjerg GU 1 - Måbjerg IF 2 - 4
08-05-19 19:00 Vinding UIF - Tvis 11 - 1
08-05-19 19:00 Vinderup IK - Fabjerg KFUM 3 - 0
09-05-19 19:00 Mejrup GU - Ryde-Handbjerg UF 5 - 1
13-05-19 19:00 Måbjerg IF - Thyholm IF 9 - 2
14-05-19 19:00 Tvis - Borbjerg GU 2 1 - 4
15-05-19 19:00 Vinding UIF - Vinderup IK 1 - 7
15-05-19 19:00 Fabjerg KFUM - Nr. Felding GIF 1 - 6
15-05-19 19:00 Borbjerg GU 1 - Mejrup GU 1 - 2
16-05-19 19:15 Ryde-Handbjerg UF - Lemvig GF 2 - 4
20-05-19 18:30 Nr. Felding GIF - Tvis 3 - 0
20-05-19 18:45 Tarm IF - Faster B&G 3 - 1
20-05-19 19:00 Borris IF - Skjern GF 3 - 8
21-05-19 19:00 Lemvig GF - Måbjerg IF 6 - 2
21-05-19 19:00 Mejrup GU - Thyholm IF 10 - 1
21-05-19 19:15 Ryde-Handbjerg UF - Borbjerg GU 1 2 - 6
22-05-19 19:00 Ringkøbing IF - Hover UIF 5 - 0
22-05-19 19:00 Spjald IF - Aadum I&U 1 - 0
22-05-19 19:00 Fabjerg KFUM - Vinding UIF 5 - 0
22-05-19 19:00 Vinderup IK - Borbjerg GU 2 5 - 3
27-05-19 18:30 Nr. Felding GIF - Vinderup IK 4 - 1
27-05-19 19:00 Borbjerg GU 2 - Vinding UIF 3 - 4
27-05-19 19:00 Måbjerg IF - Ryde-Handbjerg UF 3 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
27-05-19 19:00 Borbjerg GU 1 - Thyholm IF 3 - 0
28-05-19 18:45 Tarm IF - Ringkøbing IF 2 - 0
28-05-19 19:00 Faster B&G - Aadum I&U 2 - 12
28-05-19 19:00 Lemvig GF - Mejrup GU 5 - 3
28-05-19 19:00 Tvis - Fabjerg KFUM 1 - 1
29-05-19 18:30 Skjern GF - Spjald IF 0 - 5
29-05-19 19:00 Hover UIF - Borris IF 1 - 4
03-06-19 19:00 Borris IF - Tarm IF 0 - 4
03-06-19 19:00 Vinding UIF - Nr. Felding GIF 2 - 2
04-06-19 19:00 Mejrup GU - Måbjerg IF 1 - 5
04-06-19 19:15 Ryde-Handbjerg UF - Thyholm IF 12 - 4
05-06-19 19:00 Borbjerg GU 1 - Lemvig GF 0 - 4
05-06-19 19:00 Spjald IF - Hover UIF 3 - 1
05-06-19 19:00 Aadum I&U - Skjern GF 2 - 4
05-06-19 19:00 Vinderup IK - Tvis 5 - 2
05-06-19 19:00 Fabjerg KFUM - Borbjerg GU 2 0 - 7
06-06-19 19:45 Ringkøbing IF - Faster B&G 4 - 1
10-06-19 18:30 Nr. Felding GIF - Borbjerg GU 2 2 - 0
10-06-19 19:00 Måbjerg IF - Borbjerg GU 1 1 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
11-06-19 19:00 Lemvig GF - Thyholm IF 3 - 0
11-06-19 19:00 Hover UIF - Aadum I&U 2 - 3
11-06-19 19:00 Tvis - Vinding UIF 0 - 5
11-06-19 19:15 Ryde-Handbjerg UF - Mejrup GU 1 - 4
12-06-19 18:30 Skjern GF - Faster B&G 1 - 1
12-06-19 18:45 Tarm IF - Spjald IF 1 - 5
12-06-19 19:00 Ringkøbing IF - Borris IF 2 - 2
12-06-19 19:00 Fabjerg KFUM - Vinderup IK 4 - 5
17-06-19 18:30 Nr. Felding GIF - Fabjerg KFUM 5 - 0
17-06-19 18:45 Tarm IF - Aadum I&U 3 - 6
17-06-19 19:00 Borris IF - Faster B&G 3 - 0
17-06-19 19:00 Borbjerg GU 2 - Tvis 6 - 1
17-06-19 19:00 Thyholm IF - Måbjerg IF 2 - 7
18-06-19 19:00 Lemvig GF - Ryde-Handbjerg UF 7 - 6
18-06-19 19:00 Mejrup GU - Borbjerg GU 1 4 - 3
19-06-19 19:00 Ringkøbing IF - Spjald IF 4 - 3
19-06-19 19:00 Hover UIF - Skjern GF 0 - 4
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Manglende spillere
19-06-19 19:00 Vinderup IK - Vinding UIF 3 - 0
24-06-19 19:00 Borbjerg GU 2 - Vinderup IK 1 - 4
24-06-19 19:00 Thyholm IF - Mejrup GU
24-06-19 19:00 Måbjerg IF - Lemvig GF 0 - 4
25-06-19 19:00 Tvis - Nr. Felding GIF
26-06-19 19:00 Vinding UIF - Fabjerg KFUM
26-06-19 19:00 Borbjerg GU 1 - Ryde-Handbjerg UF
20-08-19 19:00 Faster B&G - Hover UIF
21-08-19 18:30 Skjern GF - Tarm IF
21-08-19 19:00 Aadum I&U - Ringkøbing IF
21-08-19 19:00 Spjald IF - Borris IF
26-08-19 18:45 Tarm IF - Hover UIF
26-08-19 19:00 Borris IF - Aadum I&U
28-08-19 19:00 Ringkøbing IF - Skjern GF
28-08-19 19:00 Spjald IF - Faster B&G
03-09-19 19:00 Faster B&G - Tarm IF
04-09-19 18:30 Skjern GF - Borris IF
04-09-19 19:00 Hover UIF - Ringkøbing IF
04-09-19 19:00 Aadum I&U - Spjald IF
09-09-19 18:00 Borris IF - Hover UIF
11-09-19 18:00 Spjald IF - Skjern GF
11-09-19 18:00 Aadum I&U - Faster B&G
11-09-19 18:45 Ringkøbing IF - Tarm IF
17-09-19 18:00 Faster B&G - Ringkøbing IF
18-09-19 18:00 Hover UIF - Spjald IF
18-09-19 18:00 Skjern GF - Aadum I&U
20-09-19 18:00 Tarm IF - Borris IF
23-09-19 18:00 Borris IF - Ringkøbing IF
24-09-19 18:00 Faster B&G - Skjern GF
25-09-19 18:00 Aadum I&U - Hover UIF
25-09-19 18:00 Spjald IF - Tarm IF

Til toppen