Mesterrække 1 / Krocketliga | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Sydvest Krocket 2019 - Holdturnering
Turneringsansvarlige
Christian Jacobsen Tlf: 61284186 / 61284186
Dokumenter
Reglement Holdkort

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Mesterrække 1 / Krocketliga

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
29-04-19 18:30 Vesterhede KK 1 - Ansager KK 3 3 - 1
(72 - 32)
29-04-19 18:30 Tistrup KK 1 - Ølgod KK 1 1 - 3
(51 - 76)
29-04-19 18:30 Horne HIF 1 - Skovlund KK 1 1 - 3
(41 - 72)
29-04-19 18:30 Ansager KK 2 - NRUI 1 4 - 0
(80 - 17)
29-04-19 18:30 Varde KK 1 - Bramming KK 1 4 - 0
(80 - 27)
29-04-19 18:30 Ølgod KK 2 - Tistrup KK 2 3 - 1
(69 - 32)
29-04-19 18:30 NRUI 2 - Nordenskov UIF 1 1 - 3
(37 - 67)
29-04-19 18:30 Ølgod KK 3 - Grindsted FFI 1 2 - 2
(61 - 47)
29-04-19 18:30 Ansager KK 1 - Sig/Thorstrup IF 1 2 - 2
(47 - 53)
06-05-19 18:30 Ansager KK 1 - NRUI 2 3 - 1
(72 - 39)
06-05-19 18:30 Nordenskov UIF 1 - Ølgod KK 3 3 - 1
(72 - 33)
06-05-19 18:30 Sig/Thorstrup IF 1 - Grindsted FFI 1 3 - 1
(76 - 45)
06-05-19 18:30 Ølgod KK 2 - Ansager KK 2 1 - 3
(47 - 76)
06-05-19 18:30 NRUI 1 - Varde KK 1 1 - 3
(45 - 67)
06-05-19 18:30 Tistrup KK 2 - Bramming KK 1 1 - 3
(36 - 67)
06-05-19 18:30 Horne HIF 1 - Vesterhede KK 1 1 - 3
(48 - 69)
06-05-19 18:30 Ansager KK 3 - Tistrup KK 1 1 - 3
(35 - 64)
06-05-19 18:30 Skovlund KK 1 - Ølgod KK 1 3 - 1
(69 - 39)
13-05-19 18:30 Tistrup KK 1 - Horne HIF 1 1 - 3
(47 - 72)
13-05-19 18:30 Ølgod KK 1 - Ansager KK 3 1 - 3
(46 - 66)
13-05-19 18:30 Vesterhede KK 1 - Skovlund KK 1 2 - 2
(61 - 52)
13-05-19 18:30 Varde KK 1 - Ølgod KK 2 2 - 2
(59 - 56)
13-05-19 18:30 Bramming KK 1 - NRUI 1 1 - 3
(31 - 60)
13-05-19 18:30 Ansager KK 2 - Tistrup KK 2 1 - 3
(33 - 76)
13-05-19 18:30 Ølgod KK 3 - Ansager KK 1 1 - 3
(40 - 76)
13-05-19 18:30 Grindsted FFI 1 - Nordenskov UIF 1 0 - 4
(29 - 80)
13-05-19 18:30 NRUI 2 - Sig/Thorstrup IF 1 1 - 3
(37 - 62)
20-05-19 18:30 Ansager KK 1 - Grindsted FFI 1 2 - 2
(49 - 54)
20-05-19 18:30 NRUI 2 - Ølgod KK 3 1 - 3
(45 - 72)
20-05-19 18:30 Ølgod KK 2 - Bramming KK 1 3 - 1
(72 - 41)
20-05-19 18:30 Ansager KK 2 - Varde KK 1 3 - 1
(63 - 43)
20-05-19 18:30 Tistrup KK 2 - NRUI 1 1 - 3
(28 - 64)
20-05-19 18:30 Horne HIF 1 - Ølgod KK 1 0 - 4
(26 - 80)
20-05-19 18:30 Vesterhede KK 1 - Tistrup KK 1 3 - 1
(64 - 28)
20-05-19 18:30 Skovlund KK 1 - Ansager KK 3 3 - 1
(72 - 28)
27-05-19 18:30 Ølgod KK 1 - Vesterhede KK 1
27-05-19 18:30 Ansager KK 3 - Horne HIF 1
27-05-19 18:30 Tistrup KK 1 - Skovlund KK 1
27-05-19 18:30 Bramming KK 1 - Ansager KK 2
27-05-19 18:30 NRUI 1 - Ølgod KK 2
27-05-19 18:30 Varde KK 1 - Tistrup KK 2
27-05-19 18:30 Grindsted FFI 1 - NRUI 2
27-05-19 18:30 Nordenskov UIF 1 - Ansager KK 1
27-05-19 18:30 Ølgod KK 3 - Sig/Thorstrup IF 1
28-05-19 18:30 Sig/Thorstrup IF 1 - Nordenskov UIF 1
03-06-19 18:30 Nordenskov UIF 1 - NRUI 2
03-06-19 18:30 Grindsted FFI 1 - Ølgod KK 3
03-06-19 18:30 Sig/Thorstrup IF 1 - Ansager KK 1
03-06-19 18:30 NRUI 1 - Ansager KK 2
03-06-19 18:30 Bramming KK 1 - Varde KK 1
03-06-19 18:30 Tistrup KK 2 - Ølgod KK 2
03-06-19 18:30 Ansager KK 3 - Vesterhede KK 1
03-06-19 18:30 Ølgod KK 1 - Tistrup KK 1
03-06-19 18:30 Skovlund KK 1 - Horne HIF 1
10-06-19 18:30 Vesterhede KK 1 - Horne HIF 1
12-06-19 18:30 Tistrup KK 1 - Ansager KK 3
12-06-19 18:30 Ølgod KK 1 - Skovlund KK 1
12-06-19 18:30 Ansager KK 2 - Ølgod KK 2
12-06-19 18:30 Varde KK 1 - NRUI 1
12-06-19 18:30 Bramming KK 1 - Tistrup KK 2
12-06-19 18:30 NRUI 2 - Ansager KK 1
12-06-19 18:30 Ølgod KK 3 - Nordenskov UIF 1
12-06-19 18:30 Grindsted FFI 1 - Sig/Thorstrup IF 1
17-06-19 18:30 Ansager KK 1 - Ølgod KK 3
17-06-19 18:30 Nordenskov UIF 1 - Grindsted FFI 1
17-06-19 18:30 Sig/Thorstrup IF 1 - NRUI 2
17-06-19 18:30 Ølgod KK 2 - Varde KK 1
17-06-19 18:30 NRUI 1 - Bramming KK 1 3 - 1
(72 - 40)
17-06-19 18:30 Tistrup KK 2 - Ansager KK 2
17-06-19 18:30 Horne HIF 1 - Tistrup KK 1
17-06-19 18:30 Ansager KK 3 - Ølgod KK 1
17-06-19 18:30 Skovlund KK 1 - Vesterhede KK 1
24-06-19 18:30 Ølgod KK 1 - Horne HIF 1
24-06-19 18:30 Tistrup KK 1 - Vesterhede KK 1
24-06-19 18:30 Ansager KK 3 - Skovlund KK 1
24-06-19 18:30 Bramming KK 1 - Ølgod KK 2
24-06-19 18:30 Varde KK 1 - Ansager KK 2
24-06-19 18:30 NRUI 1 - Tistrup KK 2
24-06-19 18:30 Grindsted FFI 1 - Ansager KK 1
24-06-19 18:30 Ølgod KK 3 - NRUI 2
24-06-19 18:30 Nordenskov UIF 1 - Sig/Thorstrup IF 1
01-07-19 18:30 NRUI 2 - Grindsted FFI 1
01-07-19 18:30 Ansager KK 1 - Nordenskov UIF 1
01-07-19 18:30 Sig/Thorstrup IF 1 - Ølgod KK 3
01-07-19 18:30 Ansager KK 2 - Bramming KK 1
01-07-19 18:30 Ølgod KK 2 - NRUI 1
01-07-19 18:30 Tistrup KK 2 - Varde KK 1
01-07-19 18:30 Vesterhede KK 1 - Ølgod KK 1
01-07-19 18:30 Horne HIF 1 - Ansager KK 3
01-07-19 18:30 Skovlund KK 1 - Tistrup KK 1

Til toppen