Skoleliga 2 Slutspil Drenge | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Stævne: Skoleligaernes Slutspil Fodbold 2019
Stævneansvarlige
Christian Pedersen Tlf: 20603057
Dokumenter
Reglement Stævneinformation

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Skoleliga 2 Slutspil Drenge

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
26-03-19 10:00 Gørlev Idrætsefterskole - Sportsefterskolen Sjælsølund - Bane 5 0 - 2
26-03-19 10:00 Skyum Idrætsefterskole - UCS10 Skanderborg - Bane 8 1 - 5
26-03-19 10:00 Vivild G&I - BGI Akademiet 2 - Bane 7 2 - 0
26-03-19 12:00 BGI Akademiet 2 - Aabybro Efterskole - Bane 7 1 - 3
26-03-19 12:00 UCS10 Skanderborg - Laursens Realskole - Bane 8 2 - 3
26-03-19 12:00 Sportsefterskolen Sjælsølund - Sportsefterskolen SINE - Bane 5 5 - 0
26-03-19 14:00 Sportsefterskolen SINE - Gørlev Idrætsefterskole - Bane 5 0 - 0
26-03-19 14:00 Laursens Realskole - Skyum Idrætsefterskole - Bane 8 0 - 3
26-03-19 14:00 Aabybro Efterskole - Vivild G&I - Bane 7 4 - 2
03-04-19 11:00 Hjemly Idrætefterskole 2 - Ungdomsskolen Ø10 4 - 1
03-04-19 12:30 Ungdomsskolen Ø10 - Københavns Idrætsefterskole 0 - 0
03-04-19 14:00 Københavns Idrætsefterskole - Hjemly Idrætefterskole 2 0 - 2
09-04-19 12:00 Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole - Brøndby Idrætsefterskole - Bane 4 4 - 3
09-04-19 12:00 Balle Musik- & Idrætsefterskole - Hjemly Idrætefterskole 2 - Bane 5 3 - 1
09-04-19 12:00 BGI Akademiet 1 - SØS Idrætsefterskole - Bane 6 6 - 0
09-04-19 12:00 Hellebjerg Idrætsefterskole - Aabybro Efterskole - Bane 7 1 - 2
09-04-19 12:00 Silkeborg Efterskole - Brøruphus Efterskole - Bane 8 4 - 1
09-04-19 12:00 Bjergsnæs Efterskole - UCS10 Skanderborg - Bane 9 2 - 5
09-04-19 12:00 Gudenådalens Efterskole - IES Lægården - Bane 10 0 - 1
26-04-19 12:30 10Solrød - Sportsefterskolen Sjælsølund 6 - 5
30-04-19 12:00 Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole - BGI Akademiet 1 - Bane 13 0 - 5
30-04-19 12:00 Silkeborg Efterskole - IES Lægården - Bane 15 6 - 5
30-04-19 12:00 UCS10 Skanderborg - Aabybro Efterskole - Bane 16 5 - 0
01-05-19 11:30 Balle Musik- & Idrætsefterskole - 10Solrød 4 - 0
20-05-19 12:15 Silkeborg Efterskole - BGI-Akademiet - Bane 1 1 - 4
20-05-19 12:15 UCS10 Skanderborg - Balle Musik- & Idrætsefterskole - Bane 2 0 - 1
20-05-19 15:15 Silkeborg Efterskole - UCS10 Skanderborg - Bane 4 6 - 3
20-05-19 15:25 BGI-Akademiet - Balle Musik- & Idrætsefterskole - Bane 3 0 - 1

Til toppen