Skoleliga 3 Slutspil Drenge | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Stævne: Skoleligaernes Slutspil Fodbold 2019
Stævneansvarlige
Christian Pedersen Tlf: 20603057
Dokumenter
Reglement Stævneinformation

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Skoleliga 3 Slutspil Drenge

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
26-03-19 10:00 BGI akademiet 2 - Gudenådalens Efterskole - Bane 11 1 - 3
26-03-19 12:00 Gudenådalens Efterskole - Aabybro Eftersko - Bane 11 4 - 2
26-03-19 14:00 Aabybro Eftersko - BGI akademiet 2 - Bane 11 1 - 2
02-04-19 10:00 Skyum Idrætsefterskole 1 - UCS10 Skanderborg 8 - 2
02-04-19 10:00 SØS Idrætsefterskole - Vestsjællands Idrætsefterskole 1 - 2
02-04-19 12:00 Vestsjællands Idrætsefterskole - Hjemly Idrætefterskole 2 - 1
02-04-19 12:00 UCS10 Skanderborg - Lyngs Idrætsefterskole 5 - 1
02-04-19 14:00 Lyngs Idrætsefterskole - Skyum Idrætsefterskole 1 2 - 8
02-04-19 14:00 Hjemly Idrætefterskole - SØS Idrætsefterskole 2 - 2
09-04-19 12:00 Næsgaard Efterskole - Fårevejle Efterskole - Bane 12 2 - 0
09-04-19 12:00 Oure Idrætsefterskole - X-Class - 10. klasse Slagelse - Bane 14 0 - 5
09-04-19 12:00 Hellebjerg Idrætsefterskole - Gudenådalens Efterskole - Bane 15 7 - 0
09-04-19 12:00 Skyum Idrætsefterskole 2 - Skyum Idrætsefterskole 1 - Bane 17 1 - 6
09-04-19 12:00 10. Klasse Center Djursland - Dueholmsskolen - Bane 18 2 - 1
15-04-19 11:30 BGI Akademiet 1 - Gylling Efterskole 2 - 1
23-04-19 10:00 Efterskolen Ved Nyborg - Sportsefterskolen Sjælsølund 0 - 0
23-04-19 12:00 Sportsefterskolen Sjælsølund - Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole 1 3 - 0
23-04-19 14:00 Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole 1 - Efterskolen Ved Nyborg 1 - 2
24-04-19 10:30 Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole 2 - Vestsjællands Idrætsefterskole 8 - 7
26-04-19 11:00 Broby Sportsefterskole - Sportsefterskolen Sjælsølund 0 - 4
30-04-19 12:00 Næsgaard Efterskole - X-Class - 10. klasse Slagelse - Bane 17 4 - 0
30-04-19 12:00 BGI Akademiet 1 - 10. Klasse Center Djursland - Bane 19 5 - 0
30-04-19 12:00 Skyum Idrætsefterskole 1 - Hellebjerg Idrætsefterskole - Bane 20 2 - 4
15-05-19 12:00 Sportsefterskolen Sjælsølund - Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole 2 3 - 1
20-05-19 11:00 Næsgaard Efterskole - Hellebjerg IES - Bane 5 2 - 1
20-05-19 12:15 BGI-Akademiet - Sportsefterskolen Sjælsølund - Bane 5 2 - 0
20-05-19 14:00 Hellebjerg IES - Sportsefterskolen Sjælsølund - Bane 5 1 - 2
20-05-19 15:10 Næsgaard Efterskole - BGI-Akademiet - Bane 5 5 - 6

Til toppen