A2 | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Midtjylland Krocket - Parturnering 2019
Turneringsansvarlige
Grethe Buus Poulsen Tlf: 97129772 / 28512503
Arne Pedersen Tlf: 27147763

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


A2

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
06-05-19 13:00 Rødkærsbro IF - FK 73 1 1 - 0
(20 - 3)
06-05-19 13:00 FK 73 2 - FK 73 3 1 - 0
(20 - 16)
06-05-19 13:00 Them GF 2 - Ikast Senior Sport 1 1 - 0
(20 - 4)
06-05-19 13:00 Them GF 1 - Ikast Senior Sport 1 1 - 0
(20 - 16)
06-05-19 13:00 Them GF 2 - Ikast Senior Sport 2 0 - 1
(12 - 20)
06-05-19 13:00 Them GF 1 - Ikast Senior Sport 2 0 - 1
(2 - 20)
06-05-19 13:00 Kibæk - Sunds 3 0 - 1
(16 - 20)
06-05-19 13:00 Viborg Kroketklub - Møldrup Kroketklub 0 - 1
(4 - 20)
06-05-19 13:00 Vildbjerg 2 - Sunds 1 1 - 0
(20 - 7)
06-05-19 13:00 Vildbjerg 1 - Sunds 1 0 - 1
(12 - 20)
06-05-19 13:00 Vildbjerg 2 - Sunds 2 1 - 0
(20 - 12)
06-05-19 13:00 Vildbjerg 1 - Sunds 2 0 - 1
(9 - 20)
13-05-19 13:00 Kibæk - Møldrup Kroketklub 1 - 0
(20 - 16)
13-05-19 13:00 Vildbjerg 1 - Vildbjerg 2 0 - 1
(7 - 20)
13-05-19 13:00 Kibæk - Viborg Kroketklub 1 - 0
(20 - 2)
13-05-19 13:00 FK 73 1 - FK 73 2 1 - 0
(20 - 9)
13-05-19 13:00 Rødkærsbro IF - FK 73 3 1 - 0
(20 - 7)
13-05-19 13:00 Them GF 1 - Them GF 2 1 - 0
(20 - 12)
13-05-19 13:00 Ikast Senior Sport 1 - Ikast Senior Sport 2 1 - 0
(20 - 12)
13-05-19 13:00 FK 73 1 - FK 73 3 0 - 1
(16 - 20)
13-05-19 13:00 Rødkærsbro IF - FK 73 2 0 - 1
(6 - 20)
13-05-19 14:00 Sunds 1 - Sunds 2 1 - 0
13-05-19 14:00 Sunds 3 - Møldrup Kroketklub 1 - 0
(20 - 6)
13-05-19 14:00 Sunds 3 - Viborg Kroketklub 1 - 0
(20 - 2)
20-05-19 13:00 Viborg Kroketklub - Sunds 2 0 - 1
(12 - 20)
20-05-19 13:00 Møldrup Kroketklub - Sunds 1 0 - 1
(7 - 20)
20-05-19 13:00 Møldrup Kroketklub - Sunds 2 1 - 0
(20 - 12)
20-05-19 13:00 Kibæk - Vildbjerg 2 0 - 1
(12 - 20)
20-05-19 13:00 Kibæk - Vildbjerg 1 0 - 1
(6 - 20)
20-05-19 13:00 Viborg Kroketklub - Sunds 1 0 - 1
(4 - 20)
20-05-19 13:00 FK 73 3 - Ikast Senior Sport 2 0 - 1
(12 - 20)
20-05-19 13:00 Rødkærsbro IF - Them GF 2 1 - 0
(20 - 12)
20-05-19 13:00 Rødkærsbro IF - Them GF 1 1 - 0
(20 - 7)
20-05-19 13:00 FK 73 2 - Ikast Senior Sport 1 1 - 0
(20 - 12)
20-05-19 13:00 FK 73 1 - Them GF 2 0 - 1
(2 - 20)
20-05-19 13:00 FK 73 2 - Ikast Senior Sport 2 0 - 1
(9 - 20)
20-05-19 13:00 FK 73 3 - Ikast Senior Sport 1 1 - 0
(20 - 12)
20-05-19 13:00 FK 73 1 - Them GF 1 0 - 1
(7 - 20)
20-05-19 14:00 Sunds 3 - Vildbjerg 2 0 - 1
(12 - 20)
20-05-19 14:00 Sunds 3 - Vildbjerg 1 0 - 1
(2 - 20)
27-05-19 13:00 Kibæk - Sunds 1 1 - 0
(20 - 12)
27-05-19 13:00 Møldrup Kroketklub - Vildbjerg 2 1 - 0
(20 - 7)
27-05-19 13:00 Viborg Kroketklub - Vildbjerg 2 1 - 0
(20 - 12)
27-05-19 13:00 Viborg Kroketklub - Vildbjerg 1 0 - 1
(2 - 20)
27-05-19 13:00 Møldrup Kroketklub - Vildbjerg 1 0 - 1
(4 - 20)
27-05-19 13:00 Kibæk - Sunds 2 1 - 0
(20 - 6)
27-05-19 13:00 Rødkærsbro IF - Ikast Senior Sport 1 0 - 1
(16 - 20)
27-05-19 13:00 FK 73 3 - Them GF 2 0 - 1
(1 - 20)
27-05-19 13:00 FK 73 2 - Them GF 2 1 - 0
(20 - 16)
27-05-19 13:00 FK 73 2 - Them GF 1 1 - 0
(20 - 12)
27-05-19 13:00 FK 73 1 - Ikast Senior Sport 2 0 - 1
(2 - 20)
27-05-19 13:00 FK 73 3 - Them GF 1 1 - 0
(20 - 6)
27-05-19 13:00 FK 73 1 - Ikast Senior Sport 1 1 - 0
(20 - 3)
27-05-19 13:00 Rødkærsbro IF - Ikast Senior Sport 2 1 - 0
(20 - 2)
27-05-19 14:00 Sunds 3 - Sunds 1 0 - 1
(9 - 20)
27-05-19 14:00 Sunds 3 - Sunds 2 0 - 1
(12 - 20)
03-06-19 13:00 Møldrup Kroketklub - Viborg Kroketklub 1 - 0
(20 - 12)
03-06-19 13:00 Ikast Senior Sport 2 - Them GF 1 1 - 0
(20 - 3)
03-06-19 13:00 FK 73 1 - Rødkærsbro IF 1 - 0
(20 - 6)
03-06-19 13:00 FK 73 3 - FK 73 2 0 - 1
(4 - 20)
03-06-19 13:00 Ikast Senior Sport 2 - Them GF 2 1 - 0
(20 - 2)
03-06-19 13:00 Ikast Senior Sport 1 - Them GF 2 1 - 0
(20 - 16)
03-06-19 13:00 Ikast Senior Sport 1 - Them GF 1 1 - 0
(20 - 16)
03-06-19 14:00 Sunds 2 - Vildbjerg 2 1 - 0
(20 - 16)
03-06-19 14:00 Sunds 1 - Vildbjerg 2 0 - 1
(12 - 20)
03-06-19 14:00 Sunds 1 - Vildbjerg 1 0 - 1
(16 - 20)
03-06-19 14:00 Sunds 2 - Vildbjerg 1 0 - 1
(16 - 20)
03-06-19 14:00 Sunds 3 - Kibæk 1 - 0
(20 - 16)
17-06-19 13:00 Viborg Kroketklub - Sunds 3 1 - 0
(20 - 16)
17-06-19 13:00 Møldrup Kroketklub - Sunds 3 0 - 1
(16 - 20)
17-06-19 13:00 Viborg Kroketklub - Kibæk 0 - 1
(9 - 20)
17-06-19 13:00 Vildbjerg 2 - Vildbjerg 1 1 - 0
(20 - 16)
17-06-19 13:00 FK 73 2 - FK 73 1 1 - 0
(20 - 3)
17-06-19 13:00 FK 73 3 - FK 73 1 0 - 1
(16 - 20)
17-06-19 13:00 FK 73 2 - Rødkærsbro IF 0 - 1
(6 - 20)
17-06-19 13:00 Them GF 2 - Them GF 1 1 - 0
(20 - 9)
17-06-19 13:00 Ikast Senior Sport 2 - Ikast Senior Sport 1 1 - 0
(20 - 12)
17-06-19 13:00 FK 73 3 - Rødkærsbro IF 0 - 1
(12 - 20)
17-06-19 13:00 Møldrup Kroketklub - Kibæk 0 - 1
(12 - 20)
17-06-19 14:00 Sunds 2 - Sunds 1 1 - 0
(20 - 9)
24-06-19 13:00 Them GF 2 - FK 73 1 0 - 1
(6 - 20)
24-06-19 13:00 Ikast Senior Sport 2 - FK 73 2 1 - 0
(20 - 6)
24-06-19 13:00 Ikast Senior Sport 1 - FK 73 3 0 - 1
(4 - 20)
24-06-19 13:00 Them GF 2 - Rødkærsbro IF 0 - 1
(4 - 20)
24-06-19 13:00 Them GF 1 - FK 73 1 0 - 1
(2 - 20)
24-06-19 13:00 Ikast Senior Sport 2 - FK 73 3 0 - 1
(12 - 20)
24-06-19 13:00 Them GF 1 - Rødkærsbro IF 0 - 1
(2 - 20)
24-06-19 13:00 Ikast Senior Sport 1 - FK 73 2 1 - 0
(20 - 2)
24-06-19 13:00 Vildbjerg 2 - Sunds 3 1 - 0
(20 - 16)
24-06-19 13:00 Vildbjerg 1 - Kibæk 1 - 0
(20 - 16)
24-06-19 13:00 Vildbjerg 2 - Kibæk 0 - 1
(7 - 20)
24-06-19 13:00 Vildbjerg 1 - Sunds 3 1 - 0
(20 - 1)
24-06-19 14:00 Sunds 2 - Møldrup Kroketklub 0 - 1
(7 - 20)
24-06-19 14:00 Sunds 1 - Viborg Kroketklub 0 - 1
(7 - 20)
24-06-19 14:00 Sunds 2 - Viborg Kroketklub 0 - 1
(7 - 20)
24-06-19 14:00 Sunds 1 - Møldrup Kroketklub 0 - 1
(7 - 20)
01-07-19 13:00 Vildbjerg 1 - Møldrup Kroketklub 1 - 0
(20 - 6)
01-07-19 13:00 Vildbjerg 2 - Møldrup Kroketklub 1 - 0
(20 - 3)
01-07-19 13:00 Vildbjerg 2 - Viborg Kroketklub 0 - 1
(7 - 20)
01-07-19 13:00 Vildbjerg 1 - Viborg Kroketklub 1 - 0
(20 - 2)
01-07-19 13:00 Ikast Senior Sport 1 - FK 73 1 0 - 1
(12 - 20)
01-07-19 13:00 Ikast Senior Sport 1 - Rødkærsbro IF 1 - 0
(20 - 12)
01-07-19 13:00 Them GF 2 - FK 73 3 1 - 0
(20 - 12)
01-07-19 13:00 Them GF 2 - FK 73 2 0 - 1
(1 - 20)
01-07-19 13:00 Them GF 1 - FK 73 2 0 - 1
(4 - 20)
01-07-19 13:00 Ikast Senior Sport 2 - FK 73 1 1 - 0
(20 - 6)
01-07-19 13:00 Them GF 1 - FK 73 3 0 - 1
(4 - 20)
01-07-19 13:00 Ikast Senior Sport 2 - Rødkærsbro IF 1 - 0
(20 - 12)
01-07-19 14:00 Sunds 2 - Sunds 3 1 - 0
(20 - 7)
01-07-19 14:00 Sunds 2 - Kibæk 1 - 0
(20 - 16)
01-07-19 14:00 Sunds 1 - Sunds 3 0 - 1
(16 - 20)
01-07-19 14:00 Sunds 1 - Kibæk 0 - 1
(4 - 20)

Til toppen