U-7 Drenge C (13) - 3 mands | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Junior League - Efterår 2019
Turneringsansvarlige
Jacob Levin Nielsen Tlf: 28865799

Bemærkninger

Spilletiden er 1 X 10 min.

Komplet kampprogram


U-7 Drenge C (13) - 3 mands

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
29-09-19 10:00 Espergærde IF - Frederikssund FB - 2 2 - 0 Skjold Birkerød
29-09-19 10:00 HUI RØD 2 - HUI RØD 1 3 - 2 HUI RØD 2
29-09-19 10:00 Frederikssund FB - 1 - Fredensborg BI - 2 5 - 0 Fredensborg BI - 2
29-09-19 10:00 Annisse IF - Fredensborg BI - 1 0 - 3 Snekkersten IF - 1
29-09-19 10:12 Hareskov IF - 1 - Snekkersten IF - 1 1 - 4 Snekkersten IF - 1
29-09-19 10:12 Humlebæk BK - Gadevang IF 1 - 1 Fredensborg BI - 2
29-09-19 10:12 Stenløse BK - 1 - Frederikssund FB - 3 2 - 1 HUI RØD 2
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
29-09-19 10:12 Snekkersten IF - 2 - Skjold Birkerød 0 - 3 Skjold Birkerød
29-09-19 10:24 Stenløse BK - 2 - Frederikssund FB - 2 2 - 1 Skjold Birkerød
29-09-19 10:24 Hareskov IF - 2 - HUI RØD 1 0 - 1 HUI RØD 2
29-09-19 10:24 Hornbæk IF - Fredensborg BI - 2 2 - 0 Fredensborg BI - 2
29-09-19 10:24 KBK Hillerød - Fredensborg BI - 1 1 - 1 Snekkersten IF - 1
29-09-19 10:36 Snekkersten IF - 1 - Annisse IF 5 - 0 Snekkersten IF - 1
29-09-19 10:36 Gadevang IF - Frederikssund FB - 1 0 - 4 Fredensborg BI - 2
29-09-19 10:36 Frederikssund FB - 3 - HUI RØD 2 1 - 3 HUI RØD 2
29-09-19 10:36 Skjold Birkerød - Espergærde IF 2 - 5 Skjold Birkerød
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
29-09-19 10:48 Snekkersten IF - 2 - Stenløse BK - 2 0 - 3 Skjold Birkerød
29-09-19 10:48 Stenløse BK - 1 - Hareskov IF - 2 3 - 1 HUI RØD 2
29-09-19 10:48 Humlebæk BK - Hornbæk IF 1 - 5 Fredensborg BI - 2
29-09-19 10:48 Hareskov IF - 1 - KBK Hillerød 0 - 5 Snekkersten IF - 1
29-09-19 11:00 Fredensborg BI - 1 - Snekkersten IF - 1 0 - 3 Snekkersten IF - 1
29-09-19 11:00 Fredensborg BI - 2 - Gadevang IF 3 - 1 Fredensborg BI - 2
29-09-19 11:00 HUI RØD 1 - Frederikssund FB - 3 1 - 2 HUI RØD 2
29-09-19 11:00 Frederikssund FB - 2 - Skjold Birkerød 2 - 0 Skjold Birkerød
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
29-09-19 11:12 Espergærde IF - Snekkersten IF - 2 3 - 0 Skjold Birkerød
29-09-19 11:12 HUI RØD 2 - Stenløse BK - 1 3 - 2 HUI RØD 2
29-09-19 11:12 Frederikssund FB - 1 - Humlebæk BK 7 - 2 Fredensborg BI - 2
29-09-19 11:12 Annisse IF - Hareskov IF - 1 0 - 0 Snekkersten IF - 1
29-09-19 11:24 Snekkersten IF - 1 - KBK Hillerød 0 - 1 Snekkersten IF - 1
29-09-19 11:24 Gadevang IF - Hornbæk IF Fredensborg BI - 2
29-09-19 11:24 Frederikssund FB - 3 - Hareskov IF - 2 6 - 0 HUI RØD 2
29-09-19 11:24 Skjold Birkerød - Stenløse BK - 2 1 - 4 Skjold Birkerød
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
29-09-19 11:36 Frederikssund FB - 2 - Snekkersten IF - 2 3 - 0 Skjold Birkerød
29-09-19 11:36 HUI RØD 1 - Stenløse BK - 1 2 - 2 HUI RØD 2
29-09-19 11:36 Fredensborg BI - 2 - Humlebæk BK 5 - 1 Fredensborg BI - 2
29-09-19 11:36 Fredensborg BI - 1 - Hareskov IF - 1 2 - 3 Snekkersten IF - 1
29-09-19 11:48 KBK Hillerød - Annisse IF 7 - 0 Snekkersten IF - 1
29-09-19 11:48 Hornbæk IF - Frederikssund FB - 1 0 - 0 Fredensborg BI - 2
29-09-19 11:48 Hareskov IF - 2 - HUI RØD 2 0 - 4 HUI RØD 2
29-09-19 11:48 Stenløse BK - 2 - Espergærde IF 2 - 3 Skjold Birkerød
06-10-19 10:00 Frederikssund FB - 2 - Espergærde IF - Bane 9 0 - 3
06-10-19 10:00 HUI RØD 1 - HUI RØD 2 - Bane 10 4 - 2
06-10-19 10:00 Fredensborg BI - 2 - Frederikssund FB - 1 - Bane 11 0 - 3
06-10-19 10:00 Fredensborg BI - 1 - Annisse IF - Bane 12 3 - 0
06-10-19 10:12 Snekkersten IF - 1 - Hareskov IF - 1 - Bane 12 2 - 2
06-10-19 10:12 Gadevang IF - Humlebæk BK - Bane 11 2 - 2
06-10-19 10:12 Frederikssund FB - 3 - Stenløse BK - 1 - Bane 10 3 - 1
06-10-19 10:12 Skjold Birkerød - Snekkersten IF - 2 - Bane 9 1 - 1
06-10-19 10:24 Frederikssund FB - 2 - Stenløse BK - 2 - Bane 9 3 - 1
06-10-19 10:24 HUI RØD 1 - Hareskov IF - 2 - Bane 10 2 - 3
06-10-19 10:24 Fredensborg BI - 2 - Hornbæk IF - Bane 11 2 - 1
06-10-19 10:24 Fredensborg BI - 1 - KBK Hillerød - Bane 12 1 - 0
06-10-19 10:36 Annisse IF - Snekkersten IF - 1 - Bane 12 0 - 5
06-10-19 10:36 Frederikssund FB - 1 - Gadevang IF - Bane 11 3 - 1
06-10-19 10:36 HUI RØD 2 - Frederikssund FB - 3 - Bane 10 1 - 5
06-10-19 10:36 Espergærde IF - Skjold Birkerød - Bane 9 5 - 0
06-10-19 10:48 Stenløse BK - 2 - Snekkersten IF - 2 - Bane 9 0 - 4
06-10-19 10:48 Hareskov IF - 2 - Stenløse BK - 1 - Bane 10 2 - 1
06-10-19 10:48 Hornbæk IF - Humlebæk BK - Bane 11 5 - 1
06-10-19 10:48 KBK Hillerød - Hareskov IF - 1 - Bane 12 4 - 2
06-10-19 11:00 Snekkersten IF - 1 - Fredensborg BI - 1 - Bane 12 1 - 2
06-10-19 11:00 Gadevang IF - Fredensborg BI - 2 - Bane 11 0 - 2
06-10-19 11:00 Frederikssund FB - 3 - HUI RØD 1 - Bane 10 4 - 1
06-10-19 11:00 Skjold Birkerød - Frederikssund FB - 2 - Bane 9 0 - 3
06-10-19 11:12 Snekkersten IF - 2 - Espergærde IF - Bane 9 0 - 3
06-10-19 11:12 Stenløse BK - 1 - HUI RØD 2 - Bane 10 5 - 2
06-10-19 11:12 Humlebæk BK - Frederikssund FB - 1 - Bane 11 2 - 4
06-10-19 11:12 Hareskov IF - 1 - Annisse IF - Bane 12 6 - 1
06-10-19 11:24 KBK Hillerød - Snekkersten IF - 1 - Bane 12 3 - 1
06-10-19 11:24 Hornbæk IF - Gadevang IF - Bane 11 0 - 2
06-10-19 11:24 Hareskov IF - 2 - Frederikssund FB - 3 - Bane 10 4 - 2
06-10-19 11:24 Stenløse BK - 2 - Skjold Birkerød - Bane 9 4 - 2
06-10-19 11:36 Snekkersten IF - 2 - Frederikssund FB - 2 - Bane 9 3 - 1
06-10-19 11:36 Stenløse BK - 1 - HUI RØD 1 - Bane 10 2 - 2
06-10-19 11:36 Humlebæk BK - Fredensborg BI - 2 - Bane 11 2 - 4
06-10-19 11:36 Hareskov IF - 1 - Fredensborg BI - 1 - Bane 12 0 - 3
06-10-19 11:48 Annisse IF - KBK Hillerød - Bane 12 0 - 1
06-10-19 11:48 Frederikssund FB - 1 - Hornbæk IF - Bane 11 3 - 0
06-10-19 11:48 HUI RØD 2 - Hareskov IF - 2 - Bane 10 1 - 1
06-10-19 11:48 Espergærde IF - Stenløse BK - 2 - Bane 9 3 - 2

Til toppen