U-9 Drenge B (11) - 5 mands | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Junior League - Efterår 2019
Turneringsansvarlige
Jacob Levin Nielsen Tlf: 28865799

Bemærkninger

Spilletiden er 2 X 7 min.

Komplet kampprogram


U-9 Drenge B (11) - 5 mands

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
29-09-19 10:00 Ålholm IF - HUI 2 3 - 0 Frem Hellebæk
29-09-19 10:00 Stenløse BK - HUI 1 1 - 3 Stenløse BK
29-09-19 10:18 Virum-Sorgenfri - Snekkersten IF 1 - 1 Stenløse BK
29-09-19 10:18 Allerød FK - BSV af 2016 1 - 1 Frem Hellebæk
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
29-09-19 10:36 Frem Hellebæk - HUI 2 3 - 0 Frem Hellebæk
29-09-19 10:36 Espergærde IF - HUI 1 5 - 1 Stenløse BK
29-09-19 10:54 Snekkersten IF - Stenløse BK 1 - 1 Stenløse BK
29-09-19 10:54 BSV af 2016 - Ålholm IF 3 - 1 Frem Hellebæk
29-09-19 11:12 Allerød FK - Frem Hellebæk 4 - 1 Frem Hellebæk
29-09-19 11:12 Virum-Sorgenfri - Espergærde IF 2 - 1 Stenløse BK
29-09-19 11:30 HUI 1 - Snekkersten IF 2 - 0 Stenløse BK
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
29-09-19 11:30 HUI 2 - BSV af 2016 0 - 3 Frem Hellebæk
29-09-19 11:48 Ålholm IF - Allerød FK 1 - 1 Frem Hellebæk
29-09-19 11:48 Stenløse BK - Virum-Sorgenfri 0 - 2 Stenløse BK
29-09-19 12:06 Snekkersten IF - Espergærde IF 1 - 0 Stenløse BK
29-09-19 12:06 BSV af 2016 - Frem Hellebæk 4 - 0 Frem Hellebæk
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
29-09-19 12:24 HUI 2 - Allerød FK 0 - 3 Frem Hellebæk
29-09-19 12:24 HUI 1 - Virum-Sorgenfri 1 - 0 Stenløse BK
29-09-19 12:42 Espergærde IF - Stenløse BK 3 - 1 Stenløse BK
29-09-19 12:42 Frem Hellebæk - Ålholm IF 1 - 2 Frem Hellebæk
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Udeblevet uden afbud
06-10-19 12:00 HUI 2 - Ålholm IF - Bane 3 0 - 3
06-10-19 12:18 BSV af 2016 - Allerød FK - Bane 3 1 - 3
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
06-10-19 12:36 HUI 2 - Frem Hellebæk - Bane 3 0 - 3
06-10-19 12:54 Ålholm IF - BSV af 2016 - Bane 3 0 - 2
06-10-19 13:12 Frem Hellebæk - Allerød FK - Bane 3 1 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
06-10-19 13:30 BSV af 2016 - HUI 2 - Bane 3 3 - 0
06-10-19 13:48 Allerød FK - Ålholm IF - Bane 3 0 - 2
06-10-19 14:06 Frem Hellebæk - BSV af 2016 - Bane 3 0 - 3
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
06-10-19 14:24 Allerød FK - HUI 2 - Bane 3 3 - 0
06-10-19 14:42 Ålholm IF - Frem Hellebæk - Bane 3 2 - 1
06-10-19 15:00 HUI 1 - Stenløse BK - Bane 5 4 - 0
06-10-19 15:00 Snekkersten IF - Virum-Sorgenfri - Bane 6 0 - 0
06-10-19 15:20 HUI 1 - Espergærde IF - Bane 5 1 - 3
06-10-19 15:20 Stenløse BK - Snekkersten IF - Bane 6 0 - 0
06-10-19 15:40 Espergærde IF - Virum-Sorgenfri - Bane 5 1 - 0
06-10-19 15:40 Snekkersten IF - HUI 1 - Bane 6 1 - 2
06-10-19 16:00 Virum-Sorgenfri - Stenløse BK - Bane 5 2 - 2
06-10-19 16:00 Espergærde IF - Snekkersten IF - Bane 6 3 - 0
06-10-19 16:20 Virum-Sorgenfri - HUI 1 - Bane 5 2 - 0
06-10-19 16:20 Stenløse BK - Espergærde IF - Bane 6 1 - 1

Til toppen