North Sea Football Cup 2019

Stævne

Stævne: North Sea Football Cup 2019
Stævneansvarlige
Jacob Kjær Olesen Tlf: 79404276 / 92435639

Række / Puljeoversigt

U6
Pulje 1 Super Mix - Lemvig GF - Ringkøbing IF 1 - Ringkøbing IF 2 - Måbjerg IF
Slutspil Super Mix - Lemvig GF - Ringkøbing IF 1 - Ringkøbing IF 2 - Måbjerg IF
U7
Pulje 1 Ringkøbing 1 - Tjørring IF 1 - RLK - Velling UIF
Pulje 2 Holstebro Boldklub - Lemvig GF - Ringkøbing 2 - Tjørring IF 2
A1 Slutspil Holstebro Boldklub - Lemvig GF - Ringkøbing 1 - RLK
A2 Slutspil Tjørring IF 1 - Velling UIF - Ringkøbing 2 - Tjørring IF 2
U8 Drenge
Pulje 1 Ringkøbing IF 1 - Næsbjerg RUI - Varde if - Herning KFUM - Rindum SU 2
Pulje 2 Viborg Søndermarken - Tjørring IF - KLG - Rindum SU 1 - Ringkøbing IF 2
A1 Slutspil Viborg Søndermarken - Ringkøbing IF 1 - Næsbjerg RUI - Ringkøbing IF 2
A2 Slutspil Tjørring IF - KLG - Varde if - Herning KFUM
U9 Piger
Pulje 1 Spjald IF - Rindum SU - Skjern GF 1 - Skjern GF 2 - Spjald IF U8
Slutspil Spjald IF - Rindum SU - Skjern GF 1 - Skjern GF 2 - Spjald IF U8
U9 Drenge
Pulje 1 SHN / ULFBORG - Real Boys - Dream Team U9 - Rindum SU 1
Pulje 2 Mejrup GU - Give Fremad - Rindum SU 2 - RLK
A1 Slutspil Real Boys - Dream Team U9 - Give Fremad - RLK
A2 Slutspil SHN / ULFBORG - Mejrup GU - Rindum SU 1 - Rindum SU 2
U10 Piger
Pulje 1 SHN/Ulfborg - Ringkøbing IF 1 - SIF Assentoft 1 - Tjæreborg IF
Pulje 2 Snejbjerg - Ringkøbing IF 2 - Rindum SU - SIF Assentoft 2
A1 Slutspil SHN/Ulfborg - Snejbjerg - SIF Assentoft 1 - Rindum SU
A2 Slutspil Ringkøbing IF 1 - Ringkøbing IF 2 - Tjæreborg IF - SIF Assentoft 2
U10 Drenge
Pulje 1 Skjern GF - Ringkøbing IF 1 - Tjørring IF - SIF Assentoft 1
Pulje 2 Blåbjerg Fodbold - Bindslev-Tversted IF - Ringkøbing IF 2 - SIF Assentoft 2
A1 Slutspil Skjern GF - Tjørring IF - Ringkøbing IF 2 - SIF Assentoft 2
A2 Slutspil Blåbjerg Fodbold - Ringkøbing IF 1 - Bindslev-Tversted IF - SIF Assentoft 1
U11 Piger
Pulje 1 Bindslev-Tversted IF - SIF Assentoft - Ringkøbing IF - BK Klitten - Videbæk - Holstebro B
Slutspil Bindslev-Tversted IF - SIF Assentoft - Ringkøbing IF - BK Klitten - Videbæk - Holstebro B
U11 Drenge
Pulje 1 Fjerritslev IF - Bindslev-Tversted IF - Dream team - RIF/RSU 2
Pulje 2 Lund IF - SIF Assentoft - RIF/RSU 1 - FC Ulzburg e.V.
A1 Slutspil Bindslev-Tversted IF - Dream team - RIF/RSU 1 - FC Ulzburg e.V.
A2 Slutspil Fjerritslev IF - Lund IF - SIF Assentoft - RIF/RSU 2
U12 Piger
Pulje 1 Vinding SF 2 - Vinding SF 1 - Vojens BI - Ringkøbing IF - Lemvig GF - Bindslev-Tversted IF - SIF Assentoft
Slutspil Vinding SF 1 - Vojens BI - Lemvig GF - SIF Assentoft
U12 Drenge
Pulje 1 Vejen SF - Lemvig GF - Bindslev-Tversted IF - SIF Assentoft - Ringkøbing IF U12B - SG LTW - Herning Fremad
Slutspil Vejen SF - Lemvig GF - SIF Assentoft - SG LTW
U13 Drenge
Pulje 1 Ringkøbing IF U12 - Vojens/Jels - Bindslev-Tversted IF - SIF Assentoft - Ringkøbing IF - Skjern GF
Slutspil Ringkøbing IF U12 - Vojens/Jels - Bindslev-Tversted IF - SIF Assentoft
Placeringskamp Ringkøbing IF - Skjern GF
U14 Piger
Pulje 1 Galten FS - Bindslev-Tversted IF - Ringkøbing IF
U15 Drenge
Pulje 1 SIF Assentoft - Ringkøbing if - Mariehøj if - Søften GF
Slutspil SIF Assentoft - Ringkøbing if - Mariehøj if - Søften GF

Til toppen