Fællesrække | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Stævne: DGI Østjylland Volleyball - Turnering 2019/2020
Stævneansvarlige
Peter Alstrup Sørensen Tlf: 31222174
Dokumenter
Dommere Stævneinformation

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Fællesrække

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
26-10-19 10:30 MidtMix (MIX) - Hinnerup (MIX) - Bane 1 1 - 1
(38 - 39)
26-10-19 10:30 Randers VK 2 (MIX) - ASV M2 (ÅBEN) - Bane 2 2 - 0
(42 - 9)
26-10-19 10:30 ØFUG (ÅBEN) - TMG Volley (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 2 - 0
(42 - 33)
26-10-19 10:30 Hinnerup (ÅBEN) - BMI (ÅBEN) - Bane 1 2 - 0
(42 - 29)
26-10-19 10:30 Randers Volleyballklub (ÅBEN) - AC Norddjurs (MIX) - Bane 2 1 - 1
(35 - 23)
26-10-19 10:30 Åbyhøj A (ÅBEN) - Hammel GF (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 2 - 0
(42 - 22)
26-10-19 11:25 Hinnerup (ÅBEN) - Spentrup IF Volley (MIX) - Bane 1 2 - 0
(42 - 20)
26-10-19 11:25 Randers Volleyballklub (ÅBEN) - IF Ådalen (ÅBEN) - Bane 2 0 - 2
(17 - 42)
26-10-19 11:25 DFUNK Århus (ÅBEN) - Åbyhøj A (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 1 - 1
(41 - 38)
26-10-19 11:25 MidtMix (MIX) - TRIF (ÅBEN) - Bane 1 2 - 0
(42 - 26)
26-10-19 11:25 Randers VK 2 (MIX) - SSF Volley (MIX) - Bane 2 2 - 0
(42 - 31)
26-10-19 11:25 Åbyhøj B (ÅBEN) - ØFUG (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 1 - 1
(37 - 43)
26-10-19 12:10 ASV M2 (ÅBEN) - TMG Volley (ÅBEN) - Bane 1 0 - 2
(29 - 42)
26-10-19 12:10 Hinnerup (MIX) - Åbyhøj B (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 1 - 1
(39 - 31)
26-10-19 12:10 AC Norddjurs (MIX) - Hammel GF (ÅBEN) - Bane 1 2 - 0
(42 - 27)
26-10-19 12:10 BMI (ÅBEN) - DFUNK Århus (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 1 - 1
(42 - 43)
26-10-19 12:55 Hinnerup (ÅBEN) - Hammel GF (ÅBEN) - Bane 1 2 - 0
(42 - 19)
26-10-19 12:55 IF Ådalen (ÅBEN) - Spentrup IF Volley (MIX) - Bane 3 2 - 0
(42 - 22)
26-10-19 12:55 MidtMix (MIX) - TMG Volley (ÅBEN) - Bane 1 2 - 0
(42 - 14)
26-10-19 12:55 SSF Volley (MIX) - TRIF (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 2 - 0
(42 - 32)
26-10-19 13:40 Randers VK 2 (MIX) - Åbyhøj B (ÅBEN) - Bane 1 2 - 0
(42 - 13)
26-10-19 13:40 Hinnerup (MIX) - ØFUG (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 2 - 0
(42 - 18)
26-10-19 13:40 Randers Volleyballklub (ÅBEN) - DFUNK Århus (ÅBEN) - Bane 1 0 - 2
(32 - 42)
26-10-19 13:40 BMI (ÅBEN) - Åbyhøj A (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 0 - 2
(39 - 45)
26-10-19 14:25 Hinnerup (ÅBEN) - IF Ådalen (ÅBEN) - Bane 1 2 - 0
(42 - 27)
26-10-19 14:25 BMI (ÅBEN) - Hammel GF (ÅBEN) - Bane 2 2 - 0
(42 - 27)
26-10-19 14:25 Spentrup IF Volley (MIX) - AC Norddjurs (MIX) - Bane 3 0 - 2
(37 - 45)
26-10-19 14:25 MidtMix (MIX) - SSF Volley (MIX) - Bane 1 1 - 1
(38 - 40)
26-10-19 14:25 Hinnerup (MIX) - TMG Volley (ÅBEN) - Bane 2 2 - 0
(42 - 22)
26-10-19 14:25 TRIF (ÅBEN) - ASV M2 (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 2 - 0
(42 - 23)
26-10-19 15:10 SSF Volley (MIX) - ASV M2 (ÅBEN) - Bane 1 2 - 0
(42 - 32)
26-10-19 15:10 Åbyhøj B (ÅBEN) - TRIF (ÅBEN) - Bane 2 1 - 1
(37 - 32)
26-10-19 15:10 Randers VK 2 (MIX) - ØFUG (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 2 - 0
(42 - 23)
26-10-19 15:10 IF Ådalen (ÅBEN) - AC Norddjurs (MIX) - Bane 1 2 - 0
(42 - 26)
26-10-19 15:10 DFUNK Århus (ÅBEN) - Spentrup IF Volley (MIX) - Bane 2 2 - 0
(42 - 36)
26-10-19 15:10 Randers Volleyballklub (ÅBEN) - Åbyhøj A (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 1 - 1
(41 - 40)
24-11-19 10:30 Hinnerup (ÅBEN) - Randers Volleyballklub (ÅBEN) - Bane 1 2 - 0
(42 - 28)
24-11-19 10:30 DFUNK Århus (ÅBEN) - IF Ådalen (ÅBEN) - Bane 2 1 - 1
(43 - 36)
24-11-19 10:30 Spentrup IF Volley (MIX) - Åbyhøj A (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 1 - 1
(38 - 42)
24-11-19 10:30 MidtMix (MIX) - Randers VK 2 (MIX) - Bane 1 2 - 0
(42 - 31)
24-11-19 10:30 Åbyhøj B (ÅBEN) - SSF Volley (MIX) - Bane 2 1 - 1
(38 - 40)
24-11-19 10:30 TRIF (ÅBEN) - ØFUG (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 1 - 1
(39 - 30)
24-11-19 11:25 Randers VK 2 (MIX) - Hinnerup (MIX) - Bane 1 2 - 0
(44 - 36)
24-11-19 11:25 SSF Volley (MIX) - TMG Volley (ÅBEN) - Bane 2 1 - 1
(32 - 39)
24-11-19 11:25 ØFUG (ÅBEN) - ASV M2 (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 2 - 0
(42 - 32)
24-11-19 11:25 Randers Volleyballklub (ÅBEN) - BMI (ÅBEN) - Bane 1 2 - 0
(42 - 31)
24-11-19 11:25 IF Ådalen (ÅBEN) - Hammel GF (ÅBEN) - Bane 2 2 - 0
(42 - 33)
24-11-19 11:25 Åbyhøj A (ÅBEN) - AC Norddjurs (MIX) - Bane 3 0 - 2
(29 - 42)
24-11-19 12:10 Hinnerup (ÅBEN) - DFUNK Århus (ÅBEN) - Bane 1 1 - 1
(39 - 36)
24-11-19 12:10 BMI (ÅBEN) - Spentrup IF Volley (MIX) - Bane 3 2 - 0
(42 - 22)
24-11-19 12:10 MidtMix (MIX) - Åbyhøj B (ÅBEN) - Bane 1 1 - 1
(35 - 40)
24-11-19 12:10 Hinnerup (MIX) - TRIF (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 1 - 1
(33 - 40)
24-11-19 12:55 Åbyhøj B (ÅBEN) - ASV M2 (ÅBEN) - Bane 1 1 - 1
(42 - 35)
24-11-19 12:55 TRIF (ÅBEN) - TMG Volley (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 2 - 0
(44 - 35)
24-11-19 12:55 DFUNK Århus (ÅBEN) - AC Norddjurs (MIX) - Bane 1 2 - 0
(42 - 25)
24-11-19 12:55 Spentrup IF Volley (MIX) - Hammel GF (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 1 - 1
(35 - 39)
24-11-19 13:40 IF Ådalen (ÅBEN) - Åbyhøj A (ÅBEN) - Bane 1 1 - 1
(40 - 38)
24-11-19 13:40 Randers Volleyballklub (ÅBEN) - Hammel GF (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 2 - 0
(42 - 33)
24-11-19 13:40 SSF Volley (MIX) - ØFUG (ÅBEN) - Bane 1 2 - 0
(42 - 24)
24-11-19 13:40 Randers VK 2 (MIX) - TMG Volley (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 2 - 0
(44 - 32)
24-11-19 14:25 MidtMix (MIX) - ASV M2 (ÅBEN) - Bane 1 2 - 0
(42 - 21)
24-11-19 14:25 Hinnerup (MIX) - SSF Volley (MIX) - Bane 2 2 - 0
(42 - 27)
24-11-19 14:25 Randers VK 2 (MIX) - TRIF (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 1 - 1
(40 - 38)
24-11-19 14:25 Hinnerup (ÅBEN) - AC Norddjurs (MIX) - Bane 1 2 - 0
(42 - 21)
24-11-19 14:25 BMI (ÅBEN) - IF Ådalen (ÅBEN) - Bane 2 0 - 2
(24 - 42)
24-11-19 14:25 Randers Volleyballklub (ÅBEN) - Spentrup IF Volley (MIX) - Bane 3 2 - 0
(42 - 32)
24-11-19 15:10 BMI (ÅBEN) - AC Norddjurs (MIX) - Bane 1 1 - 1
(34 - 32)
24-11-19 15:10 Hinnerup (ÅBEN) - Åbyhøj A (ÅBEN) - Bane 2 2 - 0
(42 - 29)
24-11-19 15:10 DFUNK Århus (ÅBEN) - Hammel GF (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 2 - 0
(42 - 33)
24-11-19 15:10 Hinnerup (MIX) - ASV M2 (ÅBEN) - Bane 1 2 - 0
(42 - 23)
24-11-19 15:10 MidtMix (MIX) - ØFUG (ÅBEN) - Bane 2 2 - 0
(42 - 20)
24-11-19 15:10 Åbyhøj B (ÅBEN) - TMG Volley (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 1 - 1
(40 - 35)
12-01-20 10:30 Åbyhøj A (ÅBEN) - Randers VK 2 (MIX) - Bane 1 0 - 2
(33 - 50)
12-01-20 10:30 IF Ådalen (ÅBEN) - TRIF (ÅBEN) - Bane 2 0 - 2
(43 - 51)
12-01-20 10:30 Hinnerup (MIX) - MidtMix (MIX) - Bane 3 0 - 2
(38 - 50)
12-01-20 10:30 AC Norddjurs (MIX) - Hammel GF (ÅBEN) - Bane 1 2 - 0
(50 - 40)
12-01-20 10:30 Spentrup IF Volley (MIX) - Åbyhøj B (ÅBEN) - Bane 2 0 - 2
(22 - 50)
12-01-20 10:30 BMI (ÅBEN) - ØFUG (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 0 - 2
(35 - 50)
12-01-20 11:45 AC Norddjurs (MIX) - TMG Volley (ÅBEN) - Bane 1 0 - 2
(22 - 50)
12-01-20 11:45 Spentrup IF Volley (MIX) - ASV M2 (ÅBEN) - Bane 2 2 - 1
(61 - 52)
12-01-20 11:45 BMI (ÅBEN) - Hammel GF (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 2 - 1
(63 - 59)
12-01-20 11:45 Hinnerup (ÅBEN) - TRIF (ÅBEN) - Bane 1 2 - 1
(60 - 53)
12-01-20 11:45 Randers VK 2 (MIX) - SSF Volley (MIX) - Bane 2 2 - 0
(50 - 34)
12-01-20 11:45 Randers Volleyballklub (ÅBEN) - DFUNK Århus (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 2 - 0
(50 - 29)
12-01-20 12:45 IF Ådalen (ÅBEN) - DFUNK Århus (ÅBEN) - Bane 1 2 - 0
(51 - 47)
12-01-20 12:45 Åbyhøj A (ÅBEN) - Hinnerup (MIX) - Bane 2 0 - 2
(33 - 50)
12-01-20 12:45 MidtMix (MIX) - Randers Volleyballklub (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 1 - 2
(57 - 67)
12-01-20 12:45 Åbyhøj B (ÅBEN) - TMG Volley (ÅBEN) - Bane 1 2 - 1
(68 - 67)
12-01-20 12:45 ØFUG (ÅBEN) - ASV M2 (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 2 - 0
(50 - 39)
12-01-20 13:45 AC Norddjurs (MIX) - Spentrup IF Volley (MIX) - Bane 1 2 - 0
(51 - 39)
12-01-20 13:45 BMI (ÅBEN) - Åbyhøj B (ÅBEN) - Bane 2 0 - 2
(44 - 51)
12-01-20 13:45 Hammel GF (ÅBEN) - ØFUG (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 0 - 2
(36 - 50)
12-01-20 13:45 Hinnerup (MIX) - IF Ådalen (ÅBEN) - Bane 1 2 - 1
(63 - 45)
12-01-20 13:45 Randers VK 2 (MIX) - Hinnerup (ÅBEN) - Bane 2 2 - 0
(50 - 29)
12-01-20 13:45 MidtMix (MIX) - SSF Volley (MIX) - Bane 3 2 - 0
(50 - 36)
12-01-20 14:45 Åbyhøj A (ÅBEN) - SSF Volley (MIX) - Bane 1 2 - 0
(50 - 28)
12-01-20 14:45 DFUNK Århus (ÅBEN) - TRIF (ÅBEN) - Bane 2 1 - 2
(48 - 59)
12-01-20 14:45 Hinnerup (ÅBEN) - Randers Volleyballklub (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 1 - 2
(55 - 56)
12-01-20 14:45 AC Norddjurs (MIX) - ASV M2 (ÅBEN) - Bane 1 2 - 1
(60 - 50)
12-01-20 14:45 Hammel GF (ÅBEN) - TMG Volley (ÅBEN) - Bane 2 0 - 2
(28 - 50)
12-01-20 14:45 Spentrup IF Volley (MIX) - BMI (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 0 - 2
(45 - 52)
02-02-20 10:30 AC Norddjurs (MIX) - Åbyhøj B (ÅBEN) - Bane 1 0 - 2
(30 - 50)
02-02-20 10:30 ØFUG (ÅBEN) - TMG Volley (ÅBEN) - Bane 2 0 - 2
(33 - 50)
02-02-20 10:30 BMI (ÅBEN) - ASV M2 (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 1 - 2
(42 - 62)
02-02-20 10:30 Åbyhøj A (ÅBEN) - MidtMix (MIX) - Bane 1 0 - 2
(30 - 50)
02-02-20 10:30 SSF Volley (MIX) - TRIF (ÅBEN) - Bane 2 0 - 2
(36 - 50)
02-02-20 10:30 Hinnerup (ÅBEN) - DFUNK Århus (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 2 - 0
(50 - 37)
02-02-20 11:45 MidtMix (MIX) - IF Ådalen (ÅBEN) - Bane 1 2 - 0
(50 - 28)
02-02-20 11:45 Randers VK 2 (MIX) - Randers Volleyballklub (ÅBEN) - Bane 2 2 - 0
(50 - 33)
02-02-20 11:45 Hinnerup (MIX) - SSF Volley (MIX) - Bane 3 2 - 0
(50 - 35)
02-02-20 11:45 Åbyhøj B (ÅBEN) - ØFUG (ÅBEN) - Bane 1 2 - 0
(50 - 30)
02-02-20 11:45 Spentrup IF Volley (MIX) - TMG Volley (ÅBEN) - Bane 2 0 - 2
(40 - 52)
02-02-20 11:45 Hammel GF (ÅBEN) - ASV M2 (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 0 - 2
(36 - 50)
02-02-20 12:45 AC Norddjurs (MIX) - BMI (ÅBEN) - Bane 1 0 - 2
(30 - 50)
02-02-20 12:45 Spentrup IF Volley (MIX) - Hammel GF (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 2 - 0
(50 - 37)
02-02-20 12:45 Hinnerup (MIX) - DFUNK Århus (ÅBEN) - Bane 1 2 - 0
(50 - 35)
02-02-20 12:45 Randers VK 2 (MIX) - TRIF (ÅBEN) - Bane 2 2 - 0
(50 - 32)
02-02-20 12:45 Åbyhøj A (ÅBEN) - Hinnerup (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 2 - 1
(62 - 59)
02-02-20 13:45 Åbyhøj A (ÅBEN) - IF Ådalen (ÅBEN) - Bane 1 2 - 1
(63 - 55)
02-02-20 13:45 Randers Volleyballklub (ÅBEN) - TRIF (ÅBEN) - Bane 2 2 - 0
(50 - 32)
02-02-20 13:45 Hinnerup (ÅBEN) - SSF Volley (MIX) - Bane 3 1 - 2
(54 - 64)
02-02-20 13:45 AC Norddjurs (MIX) - ØFUG (ÅBEN) - Bane 1 1 - 2
(50 - 58)
02-02-20 13:45 BMI (ÅBEN) - TMG Volley (ÅBEN) - Bane 2 0 - 2
(43 - 50)
02-02-20 13:45 Åbyhøj B (ÅBEN) - ASV M2 (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 2 - 0
(50 - 27)
02-02-20 14:45 Spentrup IF Volley (MIX) - ØFUG (ÅBEN) - Bane 1 0 - 2
(44 - 51)
02-02-20 14:45 TMG Volley (ÅBEN) - ASV M2 (ÅBEN) - Bane 2 2 - 0
(50 - 28)
02-02-20 14:45 Hammel GF (ÅBEN) - Åbyhøj B (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 0 - 2
(21 - 50)
02-02-20 14:45 MidtMix (MIX) - DFUNK Århus (ÅBEN) - Bane 1 2 - 1
(62 - 54)
02-02-20 14:45 Randers VK 2 (MIX) - Hinnerup (MIX) - Bane 2 2 - 0
(50 - 36)
02-02-20 14:45 IF Ådalen (ÅBEN) - Randers Volleyballklub (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 0 - 2
(36 - 50)
07-03-20 10:30 MidtMix (MIX) - TRIF (ÅBEN) - Bane 1 2 - 0
(50 - 35)
07-03-20 10:30 Hinnerup (MIX) - Hinnerup (ÅBEN) - Bane 2 1 - 2
(61 - 64)
07-03-20 10:30 Randers Volleyballklub (ÅBEN) - SSF Volley (MIX) - Bane 3 2 - 0
(50 - 38)
07-03-20 10:30 Åbyhøj B (ÅBEN) - ØFUG (ÅBEN) - Bane 1
07-03-20 10:30 Hammel GF (ÅBEN) - ASV M2 (ÅBEN) - Bane 3
07-03-20 11:25 BMI (ÅBEN) - TMG Volley (ÅBEN) - Bane 1
07-03-20 11:45 Randers VK 2 (MIX) - DFUNK Århus (ÅBEN) - Bane 1 2 - 0
(50 - 39)
07-03-20 11:45 Åbyhøj A (ÅBEN) - TRIF (ÅBEN) - Bane 2 0 - 2
(44 - 50)
07-03-20 11:45 IF Ådalen (ÅBEN) - SSF Volley (MIX) - Bane 3 1 - 2
(63 - 62)
07-03-20 12:00 AC Norddjurs (MIX) - Hammel GF (ÅBEN) - Bane 3
07-03-20 12:20 Åbyhøj B (ÅBEN) - BMI (ÅBEN) - Bane 1
07-03-20 12:45 MidtMix (MIX) - Hinnerup (ÅBEN) - Bane 1 2 - 0
(50 - 42)
07-03-20 12:45 Randers VK 2 (MIX) - IF Ådalen (ÅBEN) - Bane 2 2 - 0
(50 - 20)
07-03-20 12:45 Hinnerup (MIX) - Randers Volleyballklub (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 2 - 0
(50 - 41)
07-03-20 13:15 ØFUG (ÅBEN) - TMG Volley (ÅBEN) - Bane 1
07-03-20 13:30 AC Norddjurs (MIX) - ASV M2 (ÅBEN) - Bane 3
07-03-20 13:45 DFUNK Århus (ÅBEN) - SSF Volley (MIX) - Bane 1 1 - 2
(53 - 57)
07-03-20 13:45 Hinnerup (MIX) - TRIF (ÅBEN) - Bane 2 2 - 0
(50 - 36)
07-03-20 13:45 Åbyhøj A (ÅBEN) - Randers Volleyballklub (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 1 - 2
(56 - 64)
07-03-20 14:10 ØFUG (ÅBEN) - BMI (ÅBEN) - Bane 1
07-03-20 14:45 Randers VK 2 (MIX) - MidtMix (MIX) - Bane 1 2 - 1
(63 - 58)
07-03-20 14:45 Hinnerup (ÅBEN) - IF Ådalen (ÅBEN) - Bane 2 2 - 0
(50 - 32)
07-03-20 14:45 Åbyhøj A (ÅBEN) - DFUNK Århus (ÅBEN) - Bane 3 2 - 0
(50 - 26)
07-03-20 15:05 Åbyhøj B (ÅBEN) - TMG Volley (ÅBEN) - Bane 1

Til toppen