U12 Drenge | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Stævne: VestRum Cup i Tim 2019
Stævneansvarlige
Freddy Petersen Tlf: 23371277
Dokumenter
Stævneinformation

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


U12 Drenge

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
06-12-19 17:00 FC Fri 1 - Tim - Bane 1 3 - 1
06-12-19 17:06 Byggemand RAS - Team X Go - Bane 1 4 - 0
06-12-19 17:12 Mejdal 2 - RLK - Bane 1 3 - 0
06-12-19 17:18 Ringkøbing IF 1 - Team X Pro - Bane 1 2 - 1
06-12-19 17:24 Mejdal 1 - SLGU - Bane 1 3 - 0
06-12-19 17:30 Ringkøbing IF 2 - Team X - Bane 1 1 - 2
06-12-19 17:36 Team Ulfborg - FC Fri 1 - Bane 1 2 - 1
06-12-19 17:42 Tim - Byggemand RAS - Bane 1 0 - 5
06-12-19 17:48 Team SydVest - Mejdal 2 - Bane 1 1 - 0
06-12-19 17:54 RLK - Ringkøbing IF 1 - Bane 1 0 - 2
06-12-19 18:00 FC Fri 2 - Mejdal 1 - Bane 1 1 - 3
06-12-19 18:06 SLGU - Ringkøbing IF 2 - Bane 1 2 - 2
06-12-19 18:12 Team X Go - Team Ulfborg - Bane 1 4 - 0
06-12-19 18:18 FC Fri 1 - Byggemand RAS - Bane 1 0 - 3
06-12-19 18:24 Team X Pro - Team SydVest - Bane 1 2 - 0
06-12-19 18:30 Mejdal 2 - Ringkøbing IF 1 - Bane 1 2 - 1
06-12-19 18:36 Team X - FC Fri 2 - Bane 1 1 - 0
06-12-19 18:42 Mejdal 1 - Ringkøbing IF 2 - Bane 1 2 - 2
06-12-19 18:48 Team Ulfborg - Tim - Bane 1 3 - 1
06-12-19 18:54 Team X Go - FC Fri 1 - Bane 1 2 - 0
06-12-19 19:00 Team SydVest - RLK - Bane 1 2 - 0
06-12-19 19:06 Team X Pro - Mejdal 2 - Bane 1 2 - 0
06-12-19 19:12 FC Fri 2 - SLGU - Bane 1 2 - 2
06-12-19 19:18 Team X - Mejdal 1 - Bane 1 2 - 0
06-12-19 19:24 Byggemand RAS - Team Ulfborg - Bane 1 3 - 0
06-12-19 19:30 Tim - Team X Go - Bane 1 1 - 1
06-12-19 19:36 Ringkøbing IF 1 - Team SydVest - Bane 1 1 - 2
06-12-19 19:42 RLK - Team X Pro - Bane 1 0 - 3
06-12-19 19:48 Ringkøbing IF 2 - FC Fri 2 - Bane 1 5 - 0
06-12-19 19:54 SLGU - Team X - Bane 1 1 - 4
06-12-19 20:00 Tim - RLK - Bane 1 0 - 1
06-12-19 20:06 FC Fri 1 - Ringkøbing IF 1 - Bane 1 1 - 1
06-12-19 20:12 Team Ulfborg - Mejdal 2 - Bane 1 0 - 1
06-12-19 20:18 Team X Go - Team SydVest - Bane 1 1 - 1
06-12-19 20:24 Byggemand RAS - Team X Pro - Bane 1 7 - 0
06-12-19 20:30 FC Fri 2 - Tim - Bane 1 0 - 2
06-12-19 20:36 SLGU - FC Fri 1 - Bane 1 2 - 2
06-12-19 20:42 Ringkøbing IF 2 - Team Ulfborg - Bane 1 2 - 1
06-12-19 20:48 Mejdal 1 - Team X Go - Bane 1 2 - 1
06-12-19 20:54 Team X - Byggemand RAS - Bane 1 0 - 2
06-12-19 21:00 RLK - FC Fri 2 - Bane 1 1 - 1
06-12-19 21:06 Ringkøbing IF 1 - SLGU - Bane 1 2 - 4
06-12-19 21:12 Mejdal 2 - Ringkøbing IF 2 - Bane 1 0 - 2
06-12-19 21:18 Team SydVest - Mejdal 1 - Bane 1 1 - 2
06-12-19 21:24 Team X Pro - Team X - Bane 1 0 - 4

Til toppen