Bork Cup 2020

Stævne

Stævne: Bork Cup 2020
Stævneansvarlige
Søren Grum Tlf: 29866651
Dokumenter
Stævneinformation

Række / Puljeoversigt

U6/7 Mix
Pulje 1 Holstebro Boldklub U7 - Ringkøbing IF 2 - MOT G&U - Tjørring IF 1
Pulje 2 Kibæk IF 1 - Hannahs drenge - Tjørring IF 2 - Holstebro Boldklub U6 1
Pulje 3 Ringkøbing IF 1 - Ikast FC - Kibæk IF 2 - Holstebro Boldklub U6 2
A Finalerunde Ringkøbing IF 1 - Holstebro Boldklub U7 - Holstebro Boldklub U6 1
B Finalerunde Kibæk IF 1 - Ringkøbing IF 2 - Kibæk IF 2
C Finalerunde Ikast FC - Tjørring IF 1 - Tjørring IF 2
D Finalerunde Hannahs drenge - MOT G&U - Holstebro Boldklub U6 2
U8 Drenge B
Pulje 1 Skjern GF - Ikast FC 2 - Skive IK 2 - Holstebro Boldklub 1
Pulje 2 Tjørring IF 1 - Lemvig GF - Ikast FC 3 - EfB 2
B1 Slutspil Tjørring IF 1 - Lemvig GF - Skive IK 2 - Holstebro Boldklub 1
B2 Slutspil Skjern GF - Ikast FC 2 - Ikast FC 3 - EfB 2
U8 Drenge A
Pulje 1 Ikast FC 1 - Holstebro Frugtlager - Rindum SU 1 - Skive IK 1 - EfB 1
Slutspil Holstebro Frugtlager - Rindum SU 1 - Skive IK 1 - EfB 1
U8 Drenge C
Pulje 1 Tjørring IF 2 - Ikast FC 4 - Tim GIF - Rindum SU 2 - Nørre Nebel
Slutspil Tjørring IF 2 - Ikast FC 4 - Tim GIF - Rindum SU 2
U9 Drenge A
Pulje 1 Team Tang Biler - VW Holstebro - Ringkøbing IF - HTS boys 1 - Varde IF
Slutspil Team Tang Biler - VW Holstebro - Ringkøbing IF - HTS boys 1 - Varde IF
U9 Drenge C
Pulje 1 Team Ulfborg - Bork FK - Outrup - Varde IF
Pulje 2 Team comkean - Ringkøbing IF - HTS boys 2 - FC FRI
C1 Slutspil Team Ulfborg - Ringkøbing IF - Outrup - FC FRI
C2 Slutspil Team comkean - Bork FK - HTS boys 2 - Varde IF
U10 Drenge A
Pulje 1 Næsbjerg - Dreamteam - ThyMors United - MH 2010 - SHN/Ulfborg
Slutspil Næsbjerg - ThyMors United - MH 2010 - SHN/Ulfborg
U10 Drenge B/C
Pulje 1 Janderup - HTS Boys 1 - Snejbjerg - Bork FK
Pulje 2 Newl - Skjern GF - FC Play-Time - HTS Boys 2
B Slutspil Janderup - Snejbjerg - Skjern GF - HTS Boys 2
C Slutspil HTS Boys 1 - Newl - FC Play-Time - Bork FK
U11 Drenge A
Pulje 1 FC Powerhosting - Holstebro Boldklub 1 - Ringkøbing IF 1 - Ikast FC - Ring og Lej.dk
Slutspil FC Powerhosting - Holstebro Boldklub 1 - Ringkøbing IF 1 - Ring og Lej.dk
U11 Drenge C
Pulje 1 Skjern 2 - Blåbjerg - Ikast FC 3 - Tims drenge
Pulje 2 Spjald IF - Ulfborg IF 2 - Holstebro Boldklub 3 - Skjern 1
C1 Slutspil - - - - - -
C2 Slutspil - - - - - -
U11 Drenge B
Pulje 1 Ikast FC 2 - Ulfborg IF 1 - FC.Grindsted - Ringkøbing IF 2 - Holstebro Boldklub 2
Slutspil Ikast FC 2 - Ulfborg IF 1 - Ringkøbing IF 2 - Holstebro Boldklub 2
U12 Drenge B/C
Pulje 1 SLGU 1 - Team Ulfborg - Team Bremsespor - Blåbjerg 2
Pulje 2 SLGU 2 - Tårnvej Biler - Blåbjerg 1 - Holstebro Boldklub 2
B Slutspil SLGU 1 - Tårnvej Biler - Blåbjerg 1 - Blåbjerg 2
C Slutspil SLGU 2 - Team Ulfborg - Team Bremsespor - Holstebro Boldklub 2
U13 Drenge C
Pulje 1 Bork FK - GNIF - Lemvig GF 2 - Team X Pro
Slutspil Bork FK - GNIF - Lemvig GF 2 - Team X Pro
U13 Drenge B
Pulje 1 Varde IF - Mejdal/Halgård Drengene - Familiedrengene - Smølferne
Slutspil Varde IF - Mejdal/Halgård Drengene - Familiedrengene - Smølferne
U14 Drenge B
Pulje 1 Måbjerg - FC Fiskesø - Varde IF 1 - Blåbjerg Tigers
Slutspil Måbjerg - FC Fiskesø - Varde IF 1 - Blåbjerg Tigers
U14 Drenge C
Pulje 1 Ringkøbing IF 3 - A OG ALLE HANS DAMER - Varde IF 2 - Varde IF 3
Slutspil Ringkøbing IF 3 - A OG ALLE HANS DAMER - Varde IF 2 - Varde IF 3
U15 Drenge
Pulje 1 Blåbjerg Fodbold - Aber 123 - Team Vest-El - Aadum Autoophug A/S - Ringkøbing IF U14
Slutspil Blåbjerg Fodbold - Team Vest-El - Aadum Autoophug A/S - Ringkøbing IF U14
U17 Drenge A
Pulje 1 Team Vedersø - Bork FK - Købmand Hansen Henne Strand - #SMAS
Slutspil Team Vedersø - Bork FK - Købmand Hansen Henne Strand - #SMAS

Til toppen