Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Raekke
Info
Oversigt
Program
A-rækken | Min Idræt
Pulje-og rækkeinfo
Turnering:
DGI Nordjylland Petanque 2020
Turneringsansvarlige
Der er ikke registreret nogen turneringsansvarlige
Dokumenter
Reglement
Indbydelse
Holdkort
Turneringsinfo
Turneringsinformation
Bemærkninger
Pulje oversigt
A-rækken
Pulje 1
Hørdum 2
-
Sallingsund 1
-
Morsø 11
-
Morsø 7
-
Sydmors IF 2
Pulje 2
Hjallerup 1
-
Petanque Hjørring 1
-
Lundergård IUF 4
-
Vodskov 3
Pulje 3
LKB Gistrup 1
-
Dall Ferslev If. 1
-
Skæve If. 1
-
Vodskov 1
Pulje 4
Løvel IF 1
-
Farsø 1
-
Hellum 1
-
Ullits GF 1
https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=106775
Komplet kampprogram
A-rækken
Kampnr.
Dag
Dato/tid
Hjemme/Ude
Sted/bane/hal
Resultat
Arrangør
807290
Mandag
08-06-20
18:30
Farsø 1
-
Løvel IF 1
Spillested
Farsø Stadion
1 - 5
(42 - 74)
807218
Tirsdag
09-06-20
18:30
Hørdum 2
-
Sallingsund 1
Spillested
Hørdum Petanquebaner
4 - 2
(65 - 49)
807217
Tirsdag
09-06-20
18:45
Morsø 7
-
Morsø 11
3 - 3
(53 - 58)
807278
Onsdag
10-06-20
18:30
Dall Ferslev If. 1
-
Vodskov 1
Spillested
Dall Stadion
- Petanquebaner
5 - 1
(75 - 52)
807289
Onsdag
10-06-20
18:30
Hellum 1
-
Ullits GF 1
Spillested
Hellum Petanquebane
4 - 2
(65 - 53)
807277
Torsdag
11-06-20
18:30
Skæve If. 1
-
LKB Gistrup 1
Spillested
Skæve Stadion
- Petanquebaner
3 - 3
(64 - 63)
807247
Torsdag
11-06-20
18:30
Vodskov 3
-
Hjallerup 1
Spillested
Vodskov Stadion
6 - 0
(78 - 32)
807279
Mandag
15-06-20
18:30
Vodskov 1
-
Skæve If. 1
Spillested
Vodskov Stadion
4 - 2
(71 - 50)
807292
Mandag
15-06-20
18:30
Ullits GF 1
-
Farsø 1
Spillested
Ullits Hallen
5 - 1
(73 - 30)
807291
Tirsdag
16-06-20
18:30
Løvel IF 1
-
Hellum 1
Spillested
Løvel Petanque Anlæg
5 - 1
(71 - 45)
807252
Tirsdag
16-06-20
18:30
Petanque Hjørring 1
-
Vodskov 3
Spillested
Hjørring Firma Sport´s Anlæg
- Petanquebaner
2 - 4
(52 - 75)
807222
Tirsdag
16-06-20
18:30
Sallingsund 1
-
Morsø 7
Spillested
Sallingsund Petanquebane
6 - 0
(78 - 24)
807220
Tirsdag
16-06-20
18:45
Morsø 11
-
Sydmors IF 2
1 - 5
(39 - 77)
807250
Torsdag
18-06-20
18:30
Hjallerup 1
-
Lundergård IUF 4
Spillested
Hjallerup Petanqueanlæg
1 - 5
(51 - 75)
807294
Mandag
22-06-20
18:30
Ullits GF 1
-
Løvel IF 1
Spillested
Ullits Hallen
4 - 2
(74 - 43)
807223
Tirsdag
23-06-20
18:30
Hørdum 2
-
Sydmors IF 2
Spillested
Hørdum Petanquebaner
4 - 2
(65 - 58)
807224
Tirsdag
23-06-20
18:45
Morsø 11
-
Sallingsund 1
4 - 2
(57 - 56)
807293
Onsdag
24-06-20
18:30
Hellum 1
-
Farsø 1
Spillested
Hellum Petanquebane
2 - 4
(55 - 64)
807281
Onsdag
24-06-20
18:30
Skæve If. 1
-
Dall Ferslev If. 1
Spillested
Skæve Stadion
- Petanquebaner
0 - 6
(42 - 78)
807282
Torsdag
25-06-20
18:30
LKB Gistrup 1
-
Vodskov 1
Spillested
Gistrup Idrætscenter
4 - 2
(62 - 60)
807254
Torsdag
25-06-20
18:30
Hjallerup 1
-
Petanque Hjørring 1
Spillested
Hjallerup Petanqueanlæg
1 - 5
(28 - 77)
807280
Mandag
29-06-20
18:30
LKB Gistrup 1
-
Dall Ferslev If. 1
Spillested
Gistrup Idrætscenter
5 - 1
(71 - 52)
807256
Mandag
29-06-20
18:30
Lundergård IUF 4
-
Petanque Hjørring 1
Spillested
Lundergårdhallen
2 - 4
(52 - 62)
807226
Tirsdag
30-06-20
18:45
Sydmors IF 2
-
Sallingsund 1
Spillested
Borgerhuset
- Petanquebaner
4 - 2
(70 - 56)
807228
Tirsdag
30-06-20
18:45
Morsø 7
-
Hørdum 2
0 - 6
(46 - 78)
807260
Mandag
06-07-20
18:30
Lundergård IUF 4
-
Vodskov 3
Spillested
Lundergårdhallen
2 - 4
(57 - 65)
807230
Tirsdag
07-07-20
18:30
Sydmors IF 2
-
Morsø 7
Spillested
Borgerhuset
- Petanquebaner
4 - 2
(70 - 45)
807231
Tirsdag
07-07-20
18:30
Hørdum 2
-
Morsø 11
Spillested
Hørdum Petanquebaner
6 - 0
(78 - 41)
807233
Tirsdag
14-07-20
18:30
Sallingsund 1
-
Hørdum 2
Spillested
Sallingsund Petanquebane
5 - 1
(75 - 53)
807234
Tirsdag
14-07-20
18:45
Morsø 11
-
Morsø 7
4 - 2
(69 - 57)
807264
Torsdag
16-07-20
18:30
Hjallerup 1
-
Vodskov 3
Spillested
Hjallerup Petanqueanlæg
0 - 6
(37 - 78)
807267
Torsdag
23-07-20
18:30
Vodskov 3
-
Petanque Hjørring 1
Spillested
Vodskov Stadion
3 - 3
(61 - 66)
807266
Mandag
27-07-20
18:30
Lundergård IUF 4
-
Hjallerup 1
Spillested
Lundergårdhallen
4 - 2
(68 - 49)
807236
Tirsdag
28-07-20
18:30
Sydmors IF 2
-
Morsø 11
Spillested
Borgerhuset
- Petanquebaner
4 - 2
(73 - 46)
807237
Tirsdag
28-07-20
18:45
Morsø 7
-
Sallingsund 1
3 - 3
(57 - 60)
807284
Mandag
03-08-20
18:30
Vodskov 1
-
Dall Ferslev If. 1
Spillested
Vodskov Stadion
4 - 2
(74 - 56)
807295
Mandag
03-08-20
18:30
Ullits GF 1
-
Hellum 1
Spillested
Ullits Hallen
5 - 1
(67 - 51)
807296
Tirsdag
04-08-20
18:30
Løvel IF 1
-
Farsø 1
Spillested
Løvel Petanque Anlæg
6 - 0
(78 - 36)
807238
Tirsdag
04-08-20
18:30
Sydmors IF 2
-
Hørdum 2
Spillested
Borgerhuset
- Petanquebaner
2 - 4
(67 - 68)
807240
Tirsdag
04-08-20
18:30
Sallingsund 1
-
Morsø 11
Spillested
Sallingsund Petanquebane
5 - 1
(75 - 35)
807270
Tirsdag
04-08-20
18:30
Petanque Hjørring 1
-
Hjallerup 1
Spillested
Hjørring Firma Sport´s Anlæg
- Petanquebaner
6 - 0
(78 - 15)
807283
Torsdag
06-08-20
18:30
LKB Gistrup 1
-
Skæve If. 1
Spillested
Gistrup Idrætscenter
3 - 3
(70 - 67)
807298
Mandag
10-08-20
18:30
Farsø 1
-
Ullits GF 1
Spillested
Farsø Stadion
3 - 3
(58 - 56)
807273
Tirsdag
11-08-20
18:30
Petanque Hjørring 1
-
Lundergård IUF 4
Spillested
Hjørring Firma Sport´s Anlæg
- Petanquebaner
4 - 2
(64 - 47)
807241
Tirsdag
11-08-20
18:30
Hørdum 2
-
Morsø 7
Spillested
Hørdum Petanquebaner
4 - 2
(69 - 50)
807243
Tirsdag
11-08-20
18:30
Sallingsund 1
-
Sydmors IF 2
Spillested
Sallingsund Petanquebane
3 - 3
(60 - 61)
807286
Onsdag
12-08-20
18:30
Dall Ferslev If. 1
-
LKB Gistrup 1
Spillested
Dall Stadion
- Petanquebaner
3 - 3
(66 - 59)
807297
Onsdag
12-08-20
18:30
Hellum 1
-
Løvel IF 1
Spillested
Hellum Petanquebane
2 - 4
(43 - 52)
807285
Torsdag
13-08-20
18:30
Skæve If. 1
-
Vodskov 1
Spillested
Skæve Stadion
- Petanquebaner
2 - 4
(56 - 67)
807276
Torsdag
13-08-20
18:30
Vodskov 3
-
Lundergård IUF 4
Spillested
Vodskov Stadion
5 - 1
(76 - 29)
807288
Mandag
17-08-20
18:30
Vodskov 1
-
LKB Gistrup 1
Spillested
Vodskov Stadion
4 - 2
(72 - 48)
807299
Mandag
17-08-20
18:30
Farsø 1
-
Hellum 1
Spillested
Farsø Stadion
3 - 3
(54 - 65)
807300
Tirsdag
18-08-20
18:30
Løvel IF 1
-
Ullits GF 1
Spillested
Løvel Petanque Anlæg
4 - 2
(66 - 39)
807244
Tirsdag
18-08-20
18:45
Morsø 11
-
Hørdum 2
3 - 3
(67 - 58)
807246
Tirsdag
18-08-20
18:45
Morsø 7
-
Sydmors IF 2
1 - 5
(49 - 70)
807287
Onsdag
19-08-20
18:30
Dall Ferslev If. 1
-
Skæve If. 1
Spillested
Dall Stadion
- Petanquebaner
4 - 2
(62 - 54)
Til toppen