U7 mix | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Stævne: 3mands på oppusteligbane - Juelsminde IF
Stævneansvarlige
Britta Roslyng Tlf: 79404418
Dorte Bech Andersen Tlf: 40630611 / 40630611

Bemærkninger

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=109388

Komplet kampprogram


U7 mix

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Lørdag 26-09-20 10:00 Lund IF 1 - Egebjerg IF 1 - Bane 2 U7 P1
Lørdag 26-09-20 10:00 Grejs-Dalen IK - Lund IF 2 - Bane 3 U7 P 2
Lørdag 26-09-20 10:10 Egebjerg IF 2 - Horsens Freja 2 - Bane 3 U7 P 2
Lørdag 26-09-20 10:10 Horsens Freja 1 - Lindved GF 1 - Bane 2 U7 P1
Lørdag 26-09-20 10:20 Taulov-Skærbæk - Engum U&I - Bane 2 U7 P1
Lørdag 26-09-20 10:20 Lindved GF 2 - Grejs-Dalen IK - Bane 3 U7 P 2
Lørdag 26-09-20 10:30 Lund IF 2 - Egebjerg IF 2 - Bane 3 U7 P 2
Lørdag 26-09-20 10:30 Lindved GF 1 - Lund IF 1 - Bane 2 U7 P1
Lørdag 26-09-20 10:40 Egebjerg IF 1 - Taulov-Skærbæk - Bane 2 U7 P1
Lørdag 26-09-20 10:40 Horsens Freja 2 - Lindved GF 2 - Bane 3 U7 P 2
Lørdag 26-09-20 10:50 Egebjerg IF 2 - Grejs-Dalen IK - Bane 3 U7 P 2
Lørdag 26-09-20 10:50 Engum U&I - Horsens Freja 1 - Bane 2 U7 P1
Lørdag 26-09-20 11:00 Taulov-Skærbæk - Lindved GF 1 - Bane 2 U7 P1
Lørdag 26-09-20 11:00 Horsens Freja 2 - Lund IF 2 - Bane 3 U7 P 2
Lørdag 26-09-20 11:10 Lindved GF 2 - Egebjerg IF 2 - Bane 3 U7 P 2
Lørdag 26-09-20 11:10 Horsens Freja 1 - Lund IF 1 - Bane 2 U7 P1
Lørdag 26-09-20 11:20 Engum U&I - Egebjerg IF 1 - Bane 2 U7 P1
Lørdag 26-09-20 11:20 Grejs-Dalen IK - Horsens Freja 2 - Bane 3 U7 P 2
Lørdag 26-09-20 11:30 Lund IF 2 - Lindved GF 2 - Bane 3 U7 P 2
Lørdag 26-09-20 11:30 Horsens Freja 1 - Taulov-Skærbæk - Bane 2 U7 P1
Lørdag 26-09-20 11:40 Lund IF 1 - Engum U&I - Bane 2 U7 P1
Lørdag 26-09-20 11:50 Egebjerg IF 1 - Lindved GF 1 - Bane 2 U7 P1
Lørdag 26-09-20 12:30 Bredballe IF 2 - Dalby Gf 1 - Bane 1 U7 P3
Lørdag 26-09-20 12:30 Dalby Gf 2 - Bredballe IF 3 - Bane 2 U7 P4
Lørdag 26-09-20 12:30 Egebjerg IF U9 P4 - IF Lyseng 3 - Bane 3 U7 P5
Lørdag 26-09-20 12:40 ØSVN - U8 Piger - Bredballe IF 5 - Bane 3 U7 P5
Lørdag 26-09-20 12:40 IF Lyseng 1 - Skibet IF - Bane 1 U7 P3
Lørdag 26-09-20 12:40 Egebjerg U9 P 2 - Egebjerg U9 P 3 - Bane 2 U7 P4
Lørdag 26-09-20 12:50 IF Lyseng 2 - Bredballe IF 4 - Bane 2 U7 P4
Lørdag 26-09-20 12:50 Egebjerg U9 P 1 - Bredballe IF 1 - Bane 1 U7 P3
Lørdag 26-09-20 12:50 Bredballe IF 6 - Juelsminde IF - Bane 3 U7 P5
Lørdag 26-09-20 13:00 Bredballe IF 5 - Egebjerg IF U9 P4 - Bane 3 U7 P5
Lørdag 26-09-20 13:00 Egebjerg U9 P 2 - Dalby Gf 2 - Bane 2 U7 P4
Lørdag 26-09-20 13:00 Skibet IF - Bredballe IF 2 - Bane 1 U7 P3
Lørdag 26-09-20 13:10 Bredballe IF 1 - Dalby Gf 1 - Bane 1 U7 P3
Lørdag 26-09-20 13:10 IF Lyseng 2 - Bredballe IF 3 - Bane 2 U7 P4
Lørdag 26-09-20 13:10 Juelsminde IF - IF Lyseng 3 - Bane 3 U7 P5
Lørdag 26-09-20 13:20 Bredballe IF 6 - ØSVN - U8 Piger - Bane 3 U7 P5
Lørdag 26-09-20 13:20 Egebjerg U9 P 3 - Bredballe IF 4 - Bane 2 U7 P4
Lørdag 26-09-20 13:20 Egebjerg U9 P 1 - IF Lyseng 1 - Bane 1 U7 P3
Lørdag 26-09-20 13:30 Bredballe IF 1 - Skibet IF - Bane 1 U7 P3
Lørdag 26-09-20 13:30 Bredballe IF 3 - Egebjerg U9 P 2 - Bane 2 U7 P4
Lørdag 26-09-20 13:30 Juelsminde IF - Bredballe IF 5 - Bane 3 U7 P5
Lørdag 26-09-20 13:40 IF Lyseng 3 - Bredballe IF 6 - Bane 3 U7 P5
Lørdag 26-09-20 13:40 Egebjerg U9 P 3 - IF Lyseng 2 - Bane 2 U7 P4
Lørdag 26-09-20 13:40 Dalby Gf 1 - Egebjerg U9 P 1 - Bane 1 U7 P3
Lørdag 26-09-20 13:50 IF Lyseng 1 - Bredballe IF 2 - Bane 1 U7 P3
Lørdag 26-09-20 13:50 Bredballe IF 4 - Dalby Gf 2 - Bane 2 U7 P4
Lørdag 26-09-20 13:50 ØSVN - U8 Piger - Egebjerg IF U9 P4 - Bane 3 U7 P5
Lørdag 26-09-20 14:00 IF Lyseng 3 - Bredballe IF 5 - Bane 3 U7 P5
Lørdag 26-09-20 14:00 Bredballe IF 3 - Egebjerg U9 P 3 - Bane 2 U7 P4
Lørdag 26-09-20 14:00 Dalby Gf 1 - Skibet IF - Bane 1 U7 P3
Lørdag 26-09-20 14:10 IF Lyseng 1 - Bredballe IF 1 - Bane 1 U7 P3
Lørdag 26-09-20 14:10 Egebjerg U9 P 2 - Bredballe IF 4 - Bane 2 U7 P4
Lørdag 26-09-20 14:10 ØSVN - U8 Piger - Juelsminde IF - Bane 3 U7 P5
Lørdag 26-09-20 14:20 Egebjerg IF U9 P4 - Bredballe IF 6 - Bane 3 U7 P5
Lørdag 26-09-20 14:20 Bredballe IF 2 - Egebjerg U9 P 1 - Bane 1 U7 P3
Lørdag 26-09-20 14:20 Dalby Gf 2 - IF Lyseng 2 - Bane 2 U7 P4

Til toppen