Holstebro Nytårscup 2020 - Drenge

Stævne

Stævne: Holstebro Nytårscup 2020 - Drenge
Stævneansvarlige
Søren Buhl Tlf: 40560282

Række / Puljeoversigt

U6 Mix
Pulje 1 Holstebro Boldklub 1 - Lemvig GF - SHN/Ulfborg - Holstebro Boldklub 2 - DGI Vestjylland
Finale - -
U7 Mix
Pulje 1 Holstebro Boldklub 1 - Newl-gutterne - Vinderup IK - Borbjerg - Holstebro Boldklub 3
Pulje 2 Lemvig GF - SHN/Ulfborg - Spjald if - Holstebro Boldklub 2 - Hodsager I&UF
Finale - - - -
U8 drenge A
Pulje 1 Herning Fremad - Rindum SU - Måbjerg - Lind FC - SIK Aakjær U8
Finale - -
U8 drenge B
Pulje 1 Vinderup IK - Lind FC 2 - Herning Fremad - SHN Ulfborg - Holstebro Boldklub
Finale - -
U8 drenge C
Pulje 1 Kibæk IF - Spjald IF - Hodsager IUF - Herning Fremad - Holstebro Boldklub
Finale - -
U9 drenge A
Pulje 1 Skive IK - Tjørring IF 1 - Holstebro Boldklub - ØBG Silkeborg - Ikast FC
Finale - -
U9 drenge B
Pulje 1 SK. Jern Drengene - Lemvig Gf - Skive IK - Rindum SU - Ulfborg
Finale - -
U9 drenge C
Pulje 1 Tjørring IF 2 - Skive IK Resen - Holstebro Boldklub - Ulfborg 2 - Lemvig GF
Finale - -
U10 drenge A
Pulje 1 Fc Balle 1 - Mejdal-Halgård 1 - Holstebro Boldklub - Skjern SG 2 - Ringkøbing IF
Finale - -
U10 drenge B
Pulje 1 TZACHO - ØBG - Mejdal-Halgård 2 - Skjern GF - Holstebro Boldklub
Finale - -
U10 drenge C
Pulje 1 Mejdal-Halgård 3 - Ulfboys - Holstebro Boldklub - Kibæk IF - ØBG 2
Finale - -
U11 drenge A
Pulje 1 Thy-Mors United - Kaj og Andrea - Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold - Real Boys - MHR enterprise
Finale - -
U11 drenge B
Pulje 1 Rindum SU 2 - Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold - Måbjerg IF U11 - Horsens Nord - Rindum SU 3
Finale - -
U11 drenge C
Pulje 1 Fursund IF - Hay Boys - Skjern U11 Drenge - Nr. Nebel - Struer Boldklub
Finale - -
U12 drenge A
Pulje 1 FC Powerhosting - Vildbjerg - ThyMo FC - Holstebro Boldklub - Mhr Entreprise
Finale - -
U12 drenge B
Pulje 1 The Boyz - Holstebro Boldklub 1 - Skjern GF - Ulfborg IF 2 - Tjørring IF
Pulje 2 Vildbjerg - Holstebro Boldklub 2 - Ulfborg IF 1 - Newl Gutterne - Friplads
Finale - - - -
U12 drenge C
Pulje 1 Fursund IF - Linde Boldklub - Team Tvis - Holstebro Boldklub - Skjern GF
Finale - -
U13 drenge A
Pulje 1 Team Rosé - Team X - Byggemand Ras - Holstebro Boldklub - Team LS
Finale - -
U13 drenge B/C
Pulje 1 TømrerMester Frandsen - Nordentofts Drenge - Linde Boldklub - Holstebro Boldklub - Team Ulfborg/Vemb
Finale - -
U14 drenge A
Pulje 1 Team On Fire - Team WALS - SALLING IK - Thybo & Co - Samba Boys
Finale - -
U14 drenge B/C
Pulje 1 FCK - Team X Pro - Team XC - Skive ALLstars - Team MIF
Finale - -
U15 drenge A
Pulje 1 Team - Team LA Travel A - HF Drengene - Team øko - The Lions
Finale - -
U15 drenge B/C
Pulje 1 FC Powerhosting - Team LA Travel B - Måbjerg - Spar Borbjerg - Hvidbjerg Bank
Finale - -

Til toppen