3- og 5-mands, efteråret 3. runde d. 03.10.21

Stævne

Stævne: 3- og 5-mands, efteråret 3. runde d. 03.10.21
Stævneansvarlige
Maja Skov Tlf: 79404809 /
Rasmus Mortensen Tlf: 79404839 / +4521158554
Dokumenter
Invitation Reglement

Resultatindberetning

Række / Puljeoversigt

3-mands - U6 drenge - Spilletid 2x7 min.
Benløse IF 2 - Ledig plads - Ledig plads
Pulje 1 Jyderup Boldklub 1 - Jyderup Boldklub 2 - Holbæk B&I 1 - Holbæk B&I 2 - Mørkøv IF
Pulje 4 Raklev G&I 1 - Ruds-Vedby IF - Raklev G&I 2 - Føllenslev-S. IF - Rørby-Værslev IF
Pulje 2 FC Storebælt - Benløse IF 1 - Slagelse B&I - FS Hashøj
Pulje 3 HVB 1 - HVB 2 - Jernløse BK - Benløse IF 3
3-mands - U7 drenge - Spilletid 2x7 min.
Raklev G&I 2 - Ledig plads
Pulje 1 Vipperød - St. Merløse - Holbæk B&I 1 - Holbæk B&I 2 - Tuse IF
Pulje 2 FC Storebælt 1 - Lynge-Broby IF 1 - Lynge-Broby IF 2 - Benløse IF 1 - Slagelse B&I 1 - Raklev G&I 1
Pulje 4 Hørve IF - Rørby-Værslev IF - Tømmerup - Mørkøv IF - Rørvig IF 1 - Rørvig IF 2
Pulje 3 FC Storebælt 2 - Lynge-Broby IF 3 - Lynge-Broby IF 4 4 - Slagelse B&I 2 - FS Hashøj
5-mands - U8 drenge (begynder/letøvet) - Spilletid 2x7 min.
Pulje 1 RB 06 1 - Jyderup Boldklub 1 - Svebølle B&I 1 - Holbæk B&I 1 - Holbæk B&I 2 - Tuse IF 1
Pulje 2 RB 06 2 - Svebølle B&I 2 - Jyderup Boldklub 2 - Holbæk B&I 3 - Tuse IF 2 - Tuse IF 3
Pulje 3 Vemmelev 1 - Skælskør B&I - Hashøj IF - Benløse IF 1 - Slagelse B&I 1 - B 73, Slagelse 1
Pulje 4 Fuglebjerg If - Lynge-Broby IF 1 - Benløse IF 2 - Slagelse B&I 2 - FS Hashøj - B 73, Slagelse 2
Pulje 6 FK Sorø Freja 1 - FK Sorø Freja 2 - Fk Odsherred - Hørve IF - Føllenslev-S. IF - Vestermose IF - Mørkøv IF
Pulje 5 Rørby-Værslev IF 1 - Raklev G&I 1 - Raklev G&I 2 - Tømmerup - Buerup/Reerslev - Kirke Helsinge IF - Rørby-Værslev IF 2
3-mands - U8 drenge (begynder/letøvet) - Spilletid 2x7 min.
Pulje 1 Vipperød - KGB 1 - KGB 2 - B 73, Slagelse
3-mands - U8 piger (begynder/letøvet) - Spilletid 2x7 min.
Pulje 1 B 73, Slagelse - Jernløse BK - Holbæk B&I - Rørvig IF 1 - Rørvig IF 2 - Tuse IF 1 - Tuse IF 2
5-mands - U9 drenge (begynder/letøvet) - Spilletid 2x7 min.
Hashøj IF - Ledig plads
Pulje 1 Vipperød - RIF Fodbold - Mørkøv IF - Benløse IF - Holbæk B&I - Roskilde Boldklub
Pulje 3 Skælskør B&I - Raklev G&I 3 - Hvidebæk IF - B 73, Slagelse 2 - Vemmelev - Kværkeby IF 2
Pulje 4 Fk Odsherred - Asnæs - Jernløse BK - Føllenslev-S. IF - Tuse IF 1 - Tuse IF 2
Pulje 2 Raklev G&I 1 - Raklev G&I 2 - Lynge-Broby IF - B 73, Slagelse 1 - Kværkeby IF 1
5-mands - U9 drenge (øvet) - Spilletid 2x7 min.
Pulje 1 Mørkøv IF - Ringsted IF - Benløse IF - Holbæk B&I - VG Fodbold - Roskilde Boldklub - Tuse IF
5-mands - U9 piger - Spilletid 2x7 min.
Ledøje/Smørum - Ledig plads
Pulje 1 Greve Fodbold - B 73, Slagelse - Lynge-Broby IF - Køge BK - Greve Fodbold (Nye U10)
5-mands - U10 drenge (begynder/letøvet) - Spilletid 2x7 min.
Jyderup Boldklub 1 - Ledig plads
Pulje 2 Fuglebjerg IF 2 - Jyderup Boldklub 2 - Ørslev Solbjerg - Kværkeby IF - Rørvig IF
Pulje 1 Fuglebjerg IF 1 - St. Merløse - Vemmelev - FS Hashøj - Næstved IF
5-mands - U10 piger - Spilletid 2x7 min.
Pulje 2 B 73, Slagelse 1 - B 73, Slagelse 2 - Føllenslev-S. IF - Løve IF - Lynge-Broby IF
Pulje 1 Mørkøv IF - Greve Fodbold - Benløse IF 1 - Benløse IF 2 - Tuse IF 1 - Tuse IF 2

Til toppen