2. division / M2 | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Sydvest Krocket 2021 - Holdturnering
Turneringsansvarlige
Christian Jacobsen Tlf: 61284186
Dokumenter
Reglement Holdkort

Bemærkninger

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=111966

Komplet kampprogram


2. division / M2

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Mandag 19-04-21 18:30 Skads Andrup G&U 1 - Askov/Vejen KK 1 1 - 3
(42 - 72)
Mandag 19-04-21 18:30 Ølgod KK 4 - Horne IF 2 1 - 3
(45 - 63)
Mandag 19-04-21 18:30 Vesterhede KK 2 - Næsbjerg RUI 2 3 - 1
(72 - 24)
Mandag 19-04-21 18:30 Sig/Thorstrup IF 1 - Grindsted FFI 2 2 - 2
(68 - 44)
Mandag 19-04-21 18:30 Ribe GF 1 - Vorbasse 2 2 - 2
(45 - 50)
Mandag 19-04-21 18:30 Bøvl IF 1 - Ansager KK 4 3 - 1
(67 - 54)
Mandag 26-04-21 18:30 Varde KK 2 - Ribe GF 1 3 - 1
(72 - 34)
Mandag 26-04-21 18:30 Vorbasse 2 - Bøvl IF 1 3 - 1
(76 - 37)
Mandag 26-04-21 18:30 Ølgod KK 3 - Vesterhede KK 2 0 - 4
(49 - 80)
Mandag 26-04-21 18:30 Næsbjerg RUI 2 - Sig/Thorstrup IF 1 3 - 1
(60 - 43)
Mandag 26-04-21 18:30 Ansager KK 3 - Skads Andrup G&U 1 4 - 0
(80 - 9)
Mandag 26-04-21 18:30 Askov/Vejen KK 1 - Ølgod KK 4 3 - 1
(69 - 36)
Mandag 03-05-21 18:30 Ølgod KK 4 - Ansager KK 3 1 - 3
(43 - 66)
Mandag 03-05-21 18:30 Horne IF 2 - Askov/Vejen KK 1 2 - 2
(68 - 47)
Mandag 03-05-21 18:30 Sig/Thorstrup IF 1 - Ølgod KK 3 3 - 1
(66 - 48)
Mandag 03-05-21 18:30 Grindsted FFI 2 - Næsbjerg RUI 2 3 - 1
(67 - 40)
Mandag 03-05-21 18:30 Bøvl IF 1 - Varde KK 2 1 - 3
(37 - 72)
Mandag 03-05-21 18:30 Ansager KK 4 - Vorbasse 2 1 - 3
(43 - 72)
Mandag 10-05-21 18:30 Varde KK 2 - Ansager KK 4 1 - 3
(56 - 63)
Mandag 10-05-21 18:30 Ribe GF 1 - Bøvl IF 1 2 - 2
(64 - 58)
Mandag 10-05-21 18:30 Ølgod KK 3 - Grindsted FFI 2 4 - 0
(80 - 47)
Mandag 10-05-21 18:30 Vesterhede KK 2 - Sig/Thorstrup IF 1 2 - 2
(56 - 52)
Mandag 10-05-21 18:30 Ansager KK 3 - Horne IF 2 2 - 2
(56 - 55)
Mandag 10-05-21 18:30 Skads Andrup G&U 1 - Ølgod KK 4 2 - 2
(68 - 47)
Mandag 17-05-21 18:30 Horne IF 2 - Skads Andrup G&U 1 3 - 1
(72 - 50)
Mandag 17-05-21 18:30 Askov/Vejen KK 1 - Ansager KK 3 3 - 1
(69 - 52)
Mandag 17-05-21 18:30 Grindsted FFI 2 - Vesterhede KK 2 0 - 4
(27 - 80)
Mandag 17-05-21 18:30 Næsbjerg RUI 2 - Ølgod KK 3 1 - 3
(60 - 62)
Mandag 17-05-21 18:30 Ansager KK 4 - Ribe GF 1 1 - 3
(43 - 67)
Mandag 17-05-21 18:30 Vorbasse 2 - Varde KK 2 1 - 3
(45 - 66)
Onsdag 26-05-21 18:30 Vorbasse 2 - Ribe GF 1 2 - 2
(68 - 61)
Onsdag 26-05-21 18:30 Ansager KK 4 - Bøvl IF 1 3 - 1
(69 - 46)
Onsdag 26-05-21 18:30 Næsbjerg RUI 2 - Vesterhede KK 2 2 - 2
(48 - 49)
Onsdag 26-05-21 18:30 Grindsted FFI 2 - Sig/Thorstrup IF 1 2 - 2
(43 - 51)
Onsdag 26-05-21 18:30 Askov/Vejen KK 1 - Skads Andrup G&U 1 2 - 2
(56 - 50)
Onsdag 26-05-21 18:30 Horne IF 2 - Ølgod KK 4 3 - 1
(72 - 43)
Mandag 31-05-21 18:30 Skads Andrup G&U 1 - Ansager KK 3 3 - 1
(69 - 43)
Mandag 31-05-21 18:30 Ølgod KK 4 - Askov/Vejen KK 1 0 - 4
(40 - 80)
Mandag 31-05-21 18:30 Vesterhede KK 2 - Ølgod KK 3 1 - 3
(52 - 62)
Mandag 31-05-21 18:30 Sig/Thorstrup IF 1 - Næsbjerg RUI 2 2 - 2
(58 - 48)
Mandag 31-05-21 18:30 Ribe GF 1 - Varde KK 2 1 - 3
(50 - 66)
Mandag 31-05-21 18:30 Bøvl IF 1 - Vorbasse 2 3 - 1
(62 - 54)
Mandag 07-06-21 18:30 Varde KK 2 - Bøvl IF 1 3 - 1
(72 - 46)
Mandag 07-06-21 18:30 Vorbasse 2 - Ansager KK 4 1 - 3
(46 - 61)
Mandag 07-06-21 18:30 Ølgod KK 3 - Sig/Thorstrup IF 1 2 - 2
(50 - 51)
Mandag 07-06-21 18:30 Næsbjerg RUI 2 - Grindsted FFI 2 4 - 0
(80 - 17)
Mandag 07-06-21 18:30 Ansager KK 3 - Ølgod KK 4 3 - 1
(62 - 53)
Mandag 07-06-21 18:30 Askov/Vejen KK 1 - Horne IF 2 1 - 3
(35 - 69)
Mandag 14-06-21 18:30 Horne IF 2 - Ansager KK 3 4 - 0
(80 - 49)
Mandag 14-06-21 18:30 Ølgod KK 4 - Skads Andrup G&U 1 1 - 3
(45 - 72)
Mandag 14-06-21 18:30 Grindsted FFI 2 - Ølgod KK 3 1 - 3
(37 - 64)
Mandag 14-06-21 18:30 Sig/Thorstrup IF 1 - Vesterhede KK 2 3 - 1
(61 - 47)
Mandag 14-06-21 18:30 Ansager KK 4 - Varde KK 2 2 - 2
(48 - 51)
Mandag 14-06-21 18:30 Bøvl IF 1 - Ribe GF 1 3 - 1
(72 - 40)
Mandag 21-06-21 18:30 Ribe GF 1 - Ansager KK 4 0 - 4
(28 - 80)
Mandag 21-06-21 18:30 Varde KK 2 - Vorbasse 2 2 - 2
(59 - 54)
Mandag 21-06-21 18:30 Vesterhede KK 2 - Grindsted FFI 2 4 - 0
(80 - 17)
Mandag 21-06-21 18:30 Ølgod KK 3 - Næsbjerg RUI 2 3 - 1
(76 - 49)
Mandag 21-06-21 18:30 Skads Andrup G&U 1 - Horne IF 2 1 - 3
(43 - 72)
Mandag 21-06-21 18:30 Ansager KK 3 - Askov/Vejen KK 1 4 - 0
(80 - 41)

Til toppen