Tirsdagsturneringen 2021 | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Tirsdagsturneringen 2021
Turneringsansvarlige
Preben Hybel Tlf: 23318301 / 23318301
Dokumenter
Invitation Holdkort

Bemærkninger

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=112306

Komplet kampprogram


Tirsdagsturneringen 2021

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Tirsdag 04-05-21 18:30 Ubberud IF - Assens PK 3 2 - 4
(57 - 66)
Tirsdag 04-05-21 18:30 Faldsled-Sv. 1 - Midtfyns PK 5 - 1
(72 - 45)
Tirsdag 04-05-21 18:30 Bellinge IF 2 - Assens PK 1 2 - 4
(54 - 70)
Tirsdag 04-05-21 18:30 Allesø Petanque 2 - Korinth Petanque 2 5 - 1
(68 - 44)
Tirsdag 04-05-21 18:30 Assens PK 2 - Korinth Petanque 1 4 - 2
(59 - 56)
Tirsdag 04-05-21 18:30 Kliken Petanque 1 - OPK 4 - 2
(72 - 60)
Tirsdag 04-05-21 18:30 Kliken Petanque 2 - Allesø Petanque 3 4 - 2
(66 - 54)
Tirsdag 04-05-21 18:30 Ebberup - Allesø Petanque 1 0 - 6
(48 - 78)
Tirsdag 04-05-21 18:30 Faldsled-Sv.2 - Bellinge IF 1 5 - 1
(72 - 46)
Tirsdag 11-05-21 18:30 Bellinge IF 4 - Nordenhuse PK 2 - 4
(62 - 64)
Tirsdag 11-05-21 18:30 Bellinge IF 3 - Ubberud IF 4 - 2
(67 - 46)
Tirsdag 11-05-21 18:30 Assens PK 3 - Faldsled-Sv. 1 3 - 3
(56 - 62)
Tirsdag 18-05-21 18:30 Korinth Petanque 1 - Kliken Petanque 1 2 - 4
(52 - 62)
Tirsdag 18-05-21 18:30 OPK - Assens PK 2 2 - 4
(52 - 71)
Tirsdag 18-05-21 18:30 Assens PK 1 - Allesø Petanque 2 6 - 0
(78 - 28)
Tirsdag 18-05-21 18:30 Korinth Petanque 2 - Bellinge IF 2 2 - 4
(42 - 65)
Tirsdag 18-05-21 18:30 Allesø Petanque 1 - Faldsled-Sv.2 3 - 3
(66 - 61)
Tirsdag 18-05-21 18:30 Bellinge IF 1 - Ebberup 3 - 3
(54 - 52)
Tirsdag 18-05-21 18:30 Nordenhuse PK - Kliken Petanque 2 3 - 3
(53 - 56)
Tirsdag 18-05-21 18:30 Allesø Petanque 3 - Bellinge IF 4 4 - 2
(56 - 48)
Tirsdag 18-05-21 18:30 Midtfyns PK - Bellinge IF 3 5 - 1
(77 - 30)
Tirsdag 18-05-21 18:30 Ubberud IF - Faldsled-Sv. 1 0 - 6
(47 - 78)
Tirsdag 25-05-21 18:30 Bellinge IF 3 - Assens PK 3 4 - 2
(69 - 50)
Tirsdag 25-05-21 18:30 Midtfyns PK - Ubberud IF 5 - 1
(75 - 52)
Tirsdag 01-06-21 18:30 Assens PK 1 - Korinth Petanque 2 5 - 1
(77 - 57)
Tirsdag 01-06-21 18:30 Allesø Petanque 2 - Bellinge IF 2 5 - 1
(76 - 43)
Tirsdag 01-06-21 18:30 Korinth Petanque 1 - OPK 3 - 3
(58 - 57)
Tirsdag 01-06-21 18:30 Kliken Petanque 1 - Assens PK 2 4 - 2
(67 - 61)
Tirsdag 01-06-21 18:30 Nordenhuse PK - Allesø Petanque 3 2 - 4
(52 - 68)
Tirsdag 01-06-21 18:30 Kliken Petanque 2 - Bellinge IF 4 4 - 2
(63 - 64)
Tirsdag 01-06-21 18:30 Allesø Petanque 1 - Bellinge IF 1 5 - 1
(67 - 30)
Tirsdag 01-06-21 18:30 Faldsled-Sv.2 - Ebberup 3 - 3
(66 - 56)
Tirsdag 01-06-21 18:30 Faldsled-Sv. 1 - Bellinge IF 3 5 - 1
(74 - 26)
Tirsdag 01-06-21 18:30 Assens PK 3 - Midtfyns PK 4 - 2
(63 - 50)
Tirsdag 08-06-21 18:30 Assens PK 3 - Ubberud IF 6 - 0
(78 - 24)
Tirsdag 08-06-21 18:30 Midtfyns PK - Faldsled-Sv. 1 1 - 5
(64 - 77)
Tirsdag 15-06-21 18:30 Korinth Petanque 1 - Assens PK 2 4 - 2
(65 - 59)
Tirsdag 15-06-21 18:30 OPK - Kliken Petanque 1 3 - 3
(64 - 53)
Tirsdag 15-06-21 18:30 Assens PK 1 - Bellinge IF 2 6 - 0
(78 - 33)
Tirsdag 15-06-21 18:30 Korinth Petanque 2 - Allesø Petanque 2 3 - 3
(52 - 55)
Tirsdag 15-06-21 18:30 Allesø Petanque 1 - Ebberup 4 - 2
(60 - 50)
Tirsdag 15-06-21 18:30 Bellinge IF 1 - Faldsled-Sv.2 5 - 1
(66 - 50)
Tirsdag 15-06-21 18:30 Nordenhuse PK - Bellinge IF 4 3 - 3
(66 - 53)
Tirsdag 15-06-21 18:30 Allesø Petanque 3 - Kliken Petanque 2 3 - 3
(50 - 57)
Tirsdag 15-06-21 18:30 Ubberud IF - Bellinge IF 3 3 - 3
(50 - 65)
Tirsdag 15-06-21 18:30 Faldsled-Sv. 1 - Assens PK 3 3 - 3
(71 - 54)
Tirsdag 03-08-21 18:30 Allesø Petanque 2 - Assens PK 1
Tirsdag 03-08-21 18:30 Bellinge IF 2 - Korinth Petanque 2
Tirsdag 03-08-21 18:30 Kliken Petanque 1 - Korinth Petanque 1
Tirsdag 03-08-21 18:30 Assens PK 2 - OPK
Tirsdag 03-08-21 18:30 Kliken Petanque 2 - Nordenhuse PK
Tirsdag 03-08-21 18:30 Bellinge IF 4 - Allesø Petanque 3
Tirsdag 03-08-21 18:30 Faldsled-Sv.2 - Allesø Petanque 1
Tirsdag 03-08-21 18:30 Ebberup - Bellinge IF 1
Tirsdag 03-08-21 18:30 Bellinge IF 3 - Midtfyns PK
Tirsdag 03-08-21 18:30 Faldsled-Sv. 1 - Ubberud IF
Tirsdag 10-08-21 18:30 Assens PK 3 - Bellinge IF 3
Tirsdag 10-08-21 18:30 Ubberud IF - Midtfyns PK
Tirsdag 17-08-21 18:30 OPK - Korinth Petanque 1
Tirsdag 17-08-21 18:30 Assens PK 2 - Kliken Petanque 1
Tirsdag 17-08-21 18:30 Korinth Petanque 2 - Assens PK 1
Tirsdag 17-08-21 18:30 Bellinge IF 2 - Allesø Petanque 2
Tirsdag 17-08-21 18:30 Bellinge IF 1 - Allesø Petanque 1
Tirsdag 17-08-21 18:30 Ebberup - Faldsled-Sv.2
Tirsdag 17-08-21 18:30 Allesø Petanque 3 - Nordenhuse PK
Tirsdag 17-08-21 18:30 Bellinge IF 4 - Kliken Petanque 2
Tirsdag 17-08-21 18:30 Bellinge IF 3 - Faldsled-Sv. 1
Tirsdag 17-08-21 18:30 Midtfyns PK - Assens PK 3

Til toppen